Players Born in Nevada, USA

Players

Players Table
Rk Player Pos City From To AP1 PB St CarAV G Cmp Att Yds TD Lng Int Sk Yds Att Yds TD Lng Rec Yds TD Lng
1Kyle Van NoyOLBReno20142015000123
2DeMarco MurrayRBLas Vegas2011201512442681127522834912141518244
3Ben JacobsLBLas Vegas20112015000137
4Kerwynn WilliamsRBLas Vegas2013201500011380388135427012
5Steven JacksonRBLas Vegas200420150310731601121200027641143869594613683964
6Brandon MarshallOLBLas Vegas20122015002736
7Billy WinnDTLas Vegas201220150011252
8Duke WilliamsSSReno20132015000448
9Lawrence GuyDTLas Vegas20122015000451
10Korey ToomerILBLas Vegas20142015000118
11Quinton CarterDBLas Vegas20112014001530
12Harvey DahlTFallon200620130063387
13Juron CrinerWRLas Vegas2012201300011319183120
14Stevenson SylvesterLBLas Vegas20102013000550
15Chris CarrDBReno2005201300117125
16D.J. CampbellFSLas Vegas2012201300029
17Josh BarrettDBReno20082012000325
18Clint StitserKReno2010201000005
19Gerard LawsonDBLas Vegas20082010000121
20Vernon FoxDBLas Vegas200220090001098
21Brian KellyDBLas Vegas1998200800536141
22Grey RuegamerCLas Vegas20002008001151240000
23Andre DysonDBLas Vegas200120070053296
24Richard SeiglerLBLas Vegas2004200600009
25Ed HartwellLBLas Vegas200120060032877
26James SimsRBLas Vegas2006200600002
27DeAndra CobbRBLas Vegas2005200500003
28Tony NewsonLBLas Vegas2002200400007
29DeShone MylesLBLas Vegas19982001000318
30Tommy BennettDBLas Vegas199620010021879
31Tony GrazianiQBLas Vegas199719990003188517499926281510016510120000
32Mike QuinnQBLas Vegas199719980000423200100005-600
33Mike CrawfordLBReno1997199700007
34Jerrol WilliamsLBLas Vegas198919960012485
35Dirk BorgognoneKElko1995199500002
36Mack TravisNTLas Vegas1993199300004
37Keith KartzCLas Vegas1987199300640100
38Nick BellRBLas Vegas1991199300083522685376621213024
39Eric SandersTReno1981199200122158
40Blake EzorRBLas Vegas19901990000192381015
41Jo-Jo TownsellWRReno1985199000110832002701119563
42Chris McLemoreRBLas Vegas198719880000121758092905
43Eddie HunterRBReno19871987000265621002372828
44Ken MarchiolLBLas Vegas1987198700013
45Frank HawkinsRBLas Vegas1981198700215884311659153297691335
46Carl KeeverLBReno1987198700013
47Anthony CorleyRBReno198419850001181889023
48Robin SendleinLBLas Vegas19811985000872
49Mike MachurekQBLas Vegas1984198400014144319304861121909
50David HummQBLas Vegas1975198400029563137753343812100162809
51Billy CampfieldRBLas Vegas197819830001673169670550108970650
52Nick EyreTLas Vegas1981198100006
53Rick KayLBHenderson197319770001543
54Ken MitchellLBDenio19731974000728
55Lee WhiteRBLas Vegas1968197200054412338901616143119
56Max McGeeESaxon City19541967019571480200011212103634563465082
57Ed PineLBReno196219650021750
58Mike JurichTRuth19411942000015
59Frank McNallyCRyepatch19311934102036