Players Born in Nevada, USA

Players

Players Table
Rk Player Pos City From To AP1 PB St CarAV G Cmp Att Yds TD Lng Int Sk Yds Att Yds TD Lng Rec Yds TD Lng
1Miles KillebrewSSHenderson20162016000011
2Ronnie StanleyLas Vegas2016201600007
3Lawrence GuyDTLas Vegas20122016000962
4Kerwynn WilliamsRBLas Vegas2013201600021880388135427012
5Korey ToomerILBLas Vegas20142016000226
6Duke WilliamsSSReno20132016000757
7Kyle Van NoyOLBReno20142016000232
8Billy WinnDTLas Vegas201220160011363
9Brandon MarshallOLBLas Vegas201220160021646
10DeMarco MurrayRBLas Vegas20112016125488011101100001356627142912591827544
11LeShaun SimsCBLas Vegas2016201600009
12Steven JacksonRBLas Vegas200420150310741601121200027641143869594613683964
13Ben JacobsLBLas Vegas20112015000237
14Quinton CarterDBLas Vegas20112014001530
15D.J. CampbellFSLas Vegas2012201300029
16Stevenson SylvesterLBLas Vegas20102013000550
17Chris CarrDBReno2005201300117125
18Juron CrinerWRLas Vegas2012201300011319183120
19Harvey DahlTFallon200620130063387
20Josh BarrettDBReno20082012000325
21Gerard LawsonDBLas Vegas20082010000121
22Clint StitserKReno2010201000005
23Vernon FoxDBLas Vegas200220090001098
24Brian KellyDBLas Vegas1998200800536141
25Grey RuegamerCLas Vegas20002008001151240000
26Andre DysonDBLas Vegas200120070053296
27James SimsRBLas Vegas2006200600002
28Richard SeiglerLBLas Vegas2004200600009
29Ed HartwellLBLas Vegas200120060032877
30DeAndra CobbRBLas Vegas2005200500003
31Tony NewsonLBLas Vegas2002200400007
32DeShone MylesLBLas Vegas19982001000318
33Tommy BennettDBLas Vegas199620010021879
34Tony GrazianiQBLas Vegas199719990003188517499926281510016510120000
35Mike QuinnQBLas Vegas199719980000423200100005-600
36Mike CrawfordLBReno1997199700007
37Jerrol WilliamsLBLas Vegas198919960012485
38Dirk BorgognoneKElko1995199500002
39Mack TravisNTLas Vegas1993199300004
40Nick BellRBLas Vegas1991199300083522685376621213024
41Keith KartzCLas Vegas1987199300640100
42Eric SandersTReno1981199200122158
43Jo-Jo TownsellWRReno1985199000110832002701119563
44Blake EzorRBLas Vegas19901990000192381015
45Chris McLemoreRBLas Vegas198719880000121758092905
46Eddie HunterRBReno19871987000265621002372828
47Frank HawkinsRBLas Vegas1981198700215884311659153297691335
48Carl KeeverLBReno1987198700013
49Ken MarchiolLBLas Vegas1987198700013
50Robin SendleinLBLas Vegas19811985000872
51Anthony CorleyRBReno198419850001181889023
52Mike MachurekQBLas Vegas1984198400014144319304861121909
53David HummQBLas Vegas1975198400029563137753343812100162809
54Billy CampfieldRBLas Vegas197819830001673169670550108970650
55Nick EyreTLas Vegas1981198100006
56Rick KayLBHenderson197319770001543
57Ken MitchellLBDenio19731974000728
58Lee WhiteRBLas Vegas1968197200054412338901616143119
59Max McGeeESaxon City19541967019571480200011212103634563465082
60Ed PineLBReno196219650021750
61Mike JurichTRuth19411942000015
62Frank McNallyCRyepatch19311934102036
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.