All Players To Wear Number 29 For Atlanta Falcons

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Sean Baker201420140
Keion Carpenter2002200516
Chris Cash20062006
Eric Dickerson199319931
Clarence Ellis1972197419
Joe Fishback199119921
Dominique Franks201220121
Jamaal Fudge200820091
Randy Fuller199819981
C.J. Goodwin201620173
Ron Mabra197519765
Leon McFadden20182018
Ron Rector196619671
Jordan Richards201820193
Louis Riddick199619961
Lewis Sanders200720073
Shann Schillinger201320130
Sylvester Stamps198619884
Darrin Walls201120111
J.J. Wilcox20192019
Brian Williams200920104
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.