All Players To Wear Number 29 For Atlanta Falcons

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Sean Baker201420140
Keion Carpenter 2002200516
Eric Dickerson199319931
Clarence Ellis1972197425
Joe Fishback199119920
Dominique Franks201220121
Jamaal Fudge200820081
Randy Fuller199819980
C.J. Goodwin201620173
Ron Mabra197519760
Ron Rector196619671
Jordan Richards201820183
Louis Riddick199619960
Lewis Sanders 200720073
Shann Schillinger201320130
Sylvester Stamps198519884
Darrin Walls201120111
J.J. Wilcox20192019
Brian Williams200920104