All Players To Wear Number 73 For Cincinnati Bengals

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Anthony Collins2008201314
Brian DeMarco199919993
Eddie Edwards1977198877
Pat Matson1968197449
Ken Moyer1989199426
Richmond Webb200120028
Jonah Williams201920214
Eric Winston201420174