All Players To Wear Number 73 For Cincinnati Bengals

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Anthony Collins2008201313
Brian DeMarco199919993
Eddie Edwards1977198876
Pat Matson1968197442
Ken Moyer1989199425
Richmond Webb200120027
Jonah Williams2019202213
Eric Winston201420176