All Players To Wear Number 97 For Chicago/St. Louis/Arizona Cardinals

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Lorenzo Alexander201320142
Zach Allen201920191
Steve Hyche199119933
Chris Maumalanga199519960
Josh Mauro2015201713
Ifeadi Odenigbo201820180
Calvin Pace2004200718
Jordan Phillips202020214
Simeon Rice1997200029
Bryan Robinson2008201018
Garrison Smith201820180
Fred Wakefield2001200313