All Players To Wear Number 97 For Chicago/St. Louis/Arizona Cardinals

Are You a Stathead?

Every week during the season, we'll send you an email to your inbox with scores, this week's schedule, top performers, fantasy drops and adds, new debuts and interesting tidbits. View a sample email. It's also available for hockey, basketball and baseball.

Subscribe to our Stathead Newsletter

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Lorenzo Alexander201320143
Zach Allen20192019
Stewart Bradley201120112
Steve Hyche199119934
Chris Maumalanga199519960
Josh Mauro2015201715
Ifeadi Odenigbo201820180
Calvin Pace2004200719
Simeon Rice1997200031
Bryan Robinson 2008201018
Garrison Smith201820180
Fred Wakefield2001200312
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.