All Players To Wear Number 97 For Chicago/St. Louis/Arizona Cardinals

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Lorenzo Alexander201320143
Zach Allen201920191
Steve Hyche199119934
Chris Maumalanga199519960
Josh Mauro2015201714
Ifeadi Odenigbo201820180
Calvin Pace2004200719
Jordan Phillips20202020
Simeon Rice1997200030
Bryan Robinson 2008201018
Garrison Smith201820180
Fred Wakefield2001200313