All Players To Wear Number 75 For New England Patriots

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Bob Cryder1978198313
Mike Haggerty197119710
Ted Karras2016201914
Bill Lewis199319933
Wayne Mass 197219720
George McGee196019608
Arthur Moore197319778
Guy Morriss 1984198715
George Pyne196519653
Leonta Rheams199819980
Jess Richardson 1962196420
Pio Sagapolutele199619965
John Simerson196119610
Ed Toner196719695
Danny Villa1990199710
Vince Wilfork2004201498
Larry Williams199219923