All Players To Wear Number 75 For New England Patriots

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Bob Cryder1978198323
Mike Haggerty197119713
Justin Herron202020212
Ted Karras2016201913
Bill Lewis199319932
Wayne Mass197219722
George McGee196019608
Arthur Moore197319778
Guy Morriss1984198713
George Pyne196519653
Leonta Rheams199819980
Jess Richardson1962196420
Pio Sagapolutele199619966
John Simerson196119610
Ed Toner196719695
Danny Villa199019979
Vince Wilfork20042014103
Larry Williams199219922