All Players To Wear Number 86 For New York Jets

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Steve Alvers198219820
Chris Baker2003200813
Verlon Biggs1965197047
Willie Brister197419751
Nick Bruckner198319830
Jeff Cumberland201020122
Glenn Dennison198419841
Eric Green199919990
Windrell Hayes200020011
Stan Hunter198719870
Joey Jackson197219735
Karl Kaimer196219622
Jordan Leggett201720191
Tracy Martin198719870
Johnny Mitchell1993199515
David Nelson201320143
Keith Neubert198819892
Richard Osborne197619760
Bob Raba197719790
Wes Saxton201520160
Steve Stephens198119810
Alex Van Dyke199619981
Bob Watters196319647
Doug Wellsandt199019901
Ken Whisenhunt199119920
Daniel Wilcox200120010
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.