All Players To Wear Number 86 For New York Jets

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Steve Alvers198219820
Chris Baker2003200813
Verlon Biggs1965197051
Willie Brister197419751
Nick Bruckner198319830
Lawrence Cager202020200
Jeff Cumberland201020123
Glenn Dennison198419841
Eric Green199919990
Ryan Griffin20212021
Windrell Hayes200020011
Stan Hunter198719870
Joey Jackson197219733
Karl Kaimer196219621
Jordan Leggett201820181
Tracy Martin198719870
Johnny Mitchell1993199516
David Nelson201320143
Keith Neubert198819892
Richard Osborne197619760
Bob Raba197719790
Wes Saxton201520150
Steve Stephens198119810
Alex Van Dyke199619982
Bob Watters196319645
Doug Wellsandt199019901
Ken Whisenhunt199119920
Daniel Wilcox200120010