All Players To Wear Number 35 For Philadelphia Eagles

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Dick Bassi19401940
DeAuntae Brown199719970
Ted Dean1960196317
Drew Ellis19381939
Trae Elston201720170
Nick Graham200720071
Perry Harrington198019839
Victor Harris200920093
Mike Hogan 1976197817
Mark Konecny198819880
Mike Kullman198719870
Tex Leyendecker19331933
Trevard Lindley201020101
Anthony Marshall199819980
Forrest McPherson 19371937
Bruce Perry 200520060
Pete Pihos19471955
Ray Poage1964196512
Denzel Rice201520150
Boston Scott201920206
Dick Smith19331933
Chris Warren200020000
Eddie Watson199919990
Terrell Watson201620160
Adrian Young1968197211