All Players To Wear Number 35 For Philadelphia Eagles

Are You a Stathead?

Every week during the season, we'll send you an email to your inbox with scores, this week's schedule, top performers, fantasy drops and adds, new debuts and interesting tidbits. View a sample email. It's also available for hockey, basketball and baseball.

Subscribe to our Stathead Newsletter

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
DeAuntae Brown199719970
Ted Dean1960196317
Trae Elston201720170
Nick Graham200720071
Perry Harrington198019839
Victor Harris200920093
Mike Hogan 1976197817
Mark Konecny198819880
Mike Kullman198719871
Trevard Lindley201020101
Anthony Marshall199819981
Bruce Perry 200520060
Pete Pihos19501955
Ray Poage1964196512
Denzel Rice201520160
Boston Scott20192019
Chris Warren200020000
Eddie Watson199919990
Terrell Watson201620160
Adrian Young1968197213
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.