All Players To Wear Number 35 For Philadelphia Eagles

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
DeAuntae Brown199719970
Ted Dean1960196317
Nick Graham200720071
Perry Harrington198019839
Victor Harris200920093
Mike Hogan1976197817
Mark Konecny198819880
Mike Kullman198719871
Trevard Lindley201020101
Anthony Marshall199819981
Bruce Perry200520060
Pete Pihos19501955
Ray Poage1964196512
Denzel Rice201520160
Chris Warren200020000
Eddie Watson199919990
Terrell Watson201620160
Adrian Young1968197213
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.