All Players To Wear Number 4 For Philadelphia Eagles

Are You a Stathead?

Every week during the season, we'll send you an email to your inbox with scores, this week's schedule, top performers, fantasy drops and adds, new debuts and interesting tidbits. View a sample email. It's also available for hockey, basketball and baseball.

Subscribe to our Stathead Newsletter

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Bryan Barker199419941
McLeod Bethel-Thompson20162016
Dale Dawson198819880
Benjy Dial196719670
Jake Elliott201720196
Tom Hutton199519988
Dave Jacobs198719870
Kevin Kolb200720105
Mike McMahon200520051
Max Runager 1979198910
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.