All Players To Wear Number 97 For Tampa Bay Buccaneers

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Vinny Curry201820193
Hunter Dimick20192019
Darryl Grant199119910
Jeff Hunter199419940
Tyoka Jackson1996200012
George Johnson201120120
Shawn Lee198819893
Alex Magee201020101
Matthew Masifilo201220120
Simeon Rice2001200667
Akeem Spence2013201614
Stevie Tu'ikolovatu20172017
Jimmy Wilkerson200820099
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.