All Players To Wear Number 97 For Tampa Bay Buccaneers

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Vinny Curry201820183
Darryl Grant199119910
Jeff Hunter199419940
Tyoka Jackson1996200012
George Johnson201120120
Shawn Lee198819893
Alex Magee201020101
Simeon Rice2001200668
Akeem Spence2013201616
Zach Triner201920211
Jimmy Wilkerson200820099