All Players To Wear Number 97 For Tampa Bay Buccaneers

Are You a Stathead?

Every week during the season, we'll send you an email to your inbox with scores, this week's schedule, top performers, fantasy drops and adds, new debuts and interesting tidbits. View a sample email. It's also available for hockey, basketball and baseball.

Subscribe to our Stathead Newsletter

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Vinny Curry201820183
Darryl Grant199119910
Jeff Hunter199419940
Tyoka Jackson1996200012
George Johnson201120120
Shawn Lee 198819893
Alex Magee201020101
Matthew Masifilo201220120
Simeon Rice2001200667
Akeem Spence2013201614
Zach Triner201920191
Stevie Tu'ikolovatu20172017
Jimmy Wilkerson200820099
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.