Tennessee Titans at Jacksonville Jaguars - October 10th, 2021

Scoring

Scoring Table
Quarter Time Tm Detail TEN JAX
114:00TitansKevin Byard 30 yard fumble return (Randy Bullock kick)70
11:21JaguarsJames Robinson 1 yard rush (Matthew Wright kick failed)76
214:56TitansDerrick Henry 1 yard rush (Randy Bullock kick)146
9:55JaguarsJacob Hollister 1 yard pass from Trevor Lawrence (Matthew Wright kick)1413
5:49TitansMyCole Pruitt 14 yard pass from Ryan Tannehill (Randy Bullock kick)2113
0:31TitansRandy Bullock 34 yard field goal 2413
39:48TitansDerrick Henry 9 yard rush (Randy Bullock kick)3113
413:50JaguarsTrevor Lawrence 4 yard rush (pass failed)3119
1:54TitansDerrick Henry 10 yard rush (Randy Bullock kick failed)3719

Game Info

Officials

Expected Points Summary

Team Stats

Passing, Rushing, & Receiving

Passing, Rushing, & Receiving Table
Passing Rushing Receiving Fumbles
Player Tm Cmp Att Yds TD Int Sk Yds Lng Rate Att Yds TD Lng Tgt Rec Yds TD Lng Fmb FL
Ryan TannehillTEN14221971031326107.6321080000000
Derrick Henry TEN00000000291303150000000
Cameron BatsonTEN000000002150110000000
Chester RogersTEN000000001909112602600
Jeremy McNicholsTEN000000001909222602500
Marcus JohnsonTEN000000000000535202200
A.J. BrownTEN000000000000633802200
Anthony FirkserTEN000000000000433301400
MyCole PruittTEN000000000000111411400
Josh ReynoldsTEN0000000000001180800
Geoff SwaimTEN0000000000001000000
Passing Rushing Receiving Fumbles
Player Tm Cmp Att Yds TD Int Sk Yds Lng Rate Att Yds TD Lng Tgt Rec Yds TD Lng Fmb FL
Trevor LawrenceJAX2333273112175892.1728180000000
James RobinsonJAX000000001814915811-20-200
Carlos HydeJAX00000000513070000000
Jamal AgnewJAX00000000180876410800
Dan ArnoldJAX000000000000866401811
Laviska Shenault Jr.JAX000000000000315805800
Tavon AustinJAX000000000000555402200
Marvin JonesJAX000000000000612502500
Dare OgunbowaleJAX000000000000111901900
Luke FarrellJAX000000000000111301300
Jacob HollisterJAX0000000000001111100

Defense

Kick/Punt Returns

Kicking & Punting

Advanced Passing

Advanced Rushing

Advanced Receiving

Advanced Defense

Jaguars Starters

Titans Starters

Jaguars Snap Counts

Titans Snap Counts

Jaguars Drives

Titans Drives

Full Play-By-Play