All Players To Wear Number 15 For Cleveland/LA/St. Louis Rams

Number

Uniform Numbers

Uniform Numbers Table
Player From To AV
Terry Baker196319643
Tim Carter 200920090
Dominique Curry201020110
Vince Ferragamo1977198433
Marques Hagans200720071
Jack Haman19401941
Roger Harding19451946
Ralph Isselhardt19371937
Bradley Marquez201520161
Mike Perrie19391939
Stan Pincura19381938
Frank Ryan1958196110
Nick Williams201820180