Are You a Stathead?

Every week during the season, we'll send you an email to your inbox with scores, this week's schedule, top performers, fantasy drops and adds, new debuts and interesting tidbits. View a sample email. It's also available for hockey, basketball and baseball.

Subscribe to our Stathead Newsletter

All Players

All Players Table
Pos Player AP1 PB St CarAV Ht Wt Yrs NFL Draft (tm/rnd/yr) AFL Draft (tm/rnd/yr)
BWendell Butcher00206-119751938-1942
GTom Harmon00026-423811967-1967
EBob Lundell00206-421521929-1930
HBLaDue Lurth00005-816011929-1929
HB-DBBernie Nygren00105-919321946-1947
BLloyd Parsons00005-1120011941-1941
DE-DTKurt Ploeger00006-525921986-1987Dallas Cowboys / 6th / 144th pick / 1985
BB-DBEarl Witte00006-018811934-1934
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.