Georgia High Schools

1,099 players in 365 schools

Georgia High Schools

Georgia High Schools Table
High School HS City HS State People Active
GriffinGriffinGA200
StephensonStone MountainGA176
MaristAtlantaGA141
LaGrangeLaGrangeGA140
WestlakeAtlantaGA122
NorcrossNorcrossGA125
TuckerTuckerGA122
Southwest DeKalbDecaturGA121
Warner RobinsWarner RobinsGA111
ValdostaValdostaGA110
LaneyAugustaGA101
MariettaMariettaGA101
Frederick DouglassAtlantaGA90
CartersvilleCartersvilleGA92
William H. SpencerColumbusGA90
Clarke CentralAthensGA90
Peach Co.Fort ValleyGA91
LowndesValdostaGA91
ThomasvilleThomasvilleGA80
ParkviewLilburnGA81
CarverColumbusGA81
ColumbiaDecaturGA81
AmericusAmericusGA80
Peachtree RidgeSuwaneeGA85
AlbanyAlbanyGA80
GainesvilleGainesvilleGA82
CairoCairoGA80
Camden CountyKingslandGA73
Washington CountySandersvilleGA70
Charlton Co.FolkstonGA70
CarrolltonCarrolltonGA73
DecaturDecaturGA70
BufordBufordGA73
Stephens CountyToccoaGA61
Thomas County CentralThomasvilleGA61
SavannahSavannahGA60
Lincoln Co.LincolntonGA60
DunwoodyDunwoodyGA60
LakesideAtlantaGA60
MonroeAlbanyGA60
ThomsonThomsonGA60
Stone MountainStone MountainGA60
BrookwoodSnellvilleGA61
Tift CountyTiftonGA61
Sandy CreekTyroneGA61
BoysAtlantaGA60
NorthsideWarner RobinsGA61
DoughertyAlbanyGA60
NewtonCovingtonGA62
Cedar GroveEllenwoodGA62
North GwinnettSuwaneeGA52
Elbert CountyElbertonGA51
DaltonDaltonGA51
East CowetaSharpsburgGA50
FultonAtlantaGA50
Walter F. GeorgeAtlantaGA50
North ClaytonCollege ParkGA51
LovejoyHamptonGA52
North FultonAtlantaGA50
AthensAthensGA50
WestminsterAtlantaGA52
HardawayColumbusGA50
Woodward AcademyCollege ParkGA53
WestoverAlbanyGA52
BrunswickBrunswickGA53
Colquitt CountyMoultrieGA52
CherokeeCantonGA52
Herschel V. JenkinsSavannahGA50
RoswellRoswellGA52
Brooks CountyQuitmanGA40
Pace AcademyAtlantaGA43
Crisp CountyCordeleGA41
HillgrovePowder SpringsGA44
Ballard HudsonMaconGA40
AvondaleAvondale EstatesGA40
C.L. HarperAtlantaGA40
TompkinsSavannahGA40
CreeksideFairburnGA40
ChattahoocheeAlpharettaGA41
NorthsideAtlantaGA40
BainbridgeBainbridgeGA41
RedanStone MountainGA40
BaldwinMilledgevilleGA40
MaysAtlantaGA41
DublinDublinGA40
PerryPerryGA41
Glynn AcademyBrunswickGA41
Cedar ShoalsAthensGA40
JonesboroJonesboroGA41
RiverdaleRiverdaleGA40
T.W. JoseyAugustaGA40
Alfred E. BeachSavannahGA40
CalhounCalhounGA41
D.M. TherrellAtlantaGA40
Houston CountyWarner RobinsGA41
LanierMaconGA40
George P. ButlerAugustaGA40
McEachernPowder SpringsGA42
TechAtlantaGA40
North CobbKennesawGA42
ArcherAtlantaGA42
MiltonMiltonGA42
Seminole CountyDonalsonvilleGA40
Mary PersonsForsythGA41
SprayberryMariettaGA43
Greater Atlanta ChristianNorcrossGA44
Rockdale CountyConyersGA42
Wayne CountyJesupGA41
Martin Luther KingLithoniaGA32
GraysonLoganvilleGA30
HArrisonKennesawGA31
Luther Judson PriceAtlantaGA30
LithoniaLithoniaGA31
CampbellSmyrnaGA30
CedartownCedartownGA31
KendrickColumbusGA30
SouthwestAtlantaGA30
HephzibahHephzibahGA30
Effingham Co.SpringfieldGA30
Appling Co.BaxleyGA30
NewnanNewnanGA30
Macon Co.MontezumaGA31
WestsideAugustaGA30
Collins HillSuwaneeGA32
CoffeeDouglasGA32
Jordan VocationalColumbusGA30
Wilcox CountyRochelleGA30
PepperellLindaleGA30
JesupJesupGA30
East RomeRomeGA30
West FultonAtlantaGA30
Richmond AcademyAugustaGA30
Ware CountyWaycrossGA31
Lamar Co.BarnesvilleGA30
Miller Co.ColquittGA30
Bradwell InstituteHinesvilleGA31
WesleyanPeachtree CornersGA32
North SpringsSandy SpringsGA30
MeadowcreekNorcrossGA30
StatesboroStatesboroGA31
DaculaDaculaGA32
StockbridgeStockbridgeGA31
Glenn HillsAugustaGA30
Druid HillsAtlantaGA30
Darlington SchoolRomeGA30
Benedictine Military SchoolSavannahGA30
West RomeRomeGA30
South CobbAustellGA32
SouthwestMaconGA30
RussellEast PointGA30
FitzgeraldFitzgeraldGA31
ShilohSnellvilleGA32
ChambleeChambleeGA30
TowersDecaturGA31
Hapeville CharterUnion CityGA33
BannekerCollege ParkGA30
Troup CountyLaGrangeGA30
Harris CountyHamiltonGA22
Eagle's Landing ChristianMcDonoughGA22
Henry CountyMcDonoughGA21
Landmark ChristianFairburnGA21
West LaurensDexterGA20
EastsideCovingtonGA22
KellMariettaGA20
Twiggs CountyJeffersonvilleGA21
LoganvilleLoganvilleGA20
Habersham CentralMount AiryGA21
Oconee CountyWatkinsvilleGA20
Monroe AreaMonroeGA21
Long CountyLudowiciGA22
Liberty CountyHinesvilleGA22
Union GroveMcDonoughGA21
Lee CountyLeesburgGA22
AlpharettaAlpharettaGA22
Sol C. JohnsonSavannahGA20
BakerColumbusGA20
Fayette CountyFayettevilleGA20
Tatnall Square AcademyMaconGA20
SwainsboroSwainsboroGA20
RossvilleRossvilleGA20
GordonDecaturGA20
LaFayetteLaFayetteGA20
St. Pius XAtlantaGA20
College ParkCollege ParkGA20
Jones Co.GrayGA20
J.C. MurphyAtlantaGA20
SouthsideAtlantaGA20
CentralMaconGA20
Forest ParkForest ParkGA20
George Washington CarverAtlantaGA20
Mitchell BakerCamillaGA20
UpsonThomastonGA21
CoosaRomeGA20
PortalPortalGA20
Tri CitiesEast PointGA20
Booker T. WashingtonAtlantaGA20
Franklin Co.CarnesvilleGA20
JeffersonJeffersonGA20
HiramHiramGA21
NortheastMaconGA20
Winder-BarrowWinderGA21
The Lovett SchoolAtlantaGA21
Starr's MillFayettevilleGA21
McNairAtlantaGA21
CommerceCommerceGA20
WashingtonWashingtonGA20
MonticelloMonticelloGA20
ClarkstonClarkstonGA20
Dodge Co.EastmanGA21
GlennvilleGlennvilleGA20
Joseph WheelerMariettaGA20
ColumbusColumbusGA21
Irwin Co.OcillaGA20
Stratford AcademyMaconGA21
WalkerAtlantaGA20
VidaliaVidaliaGA20
FairmontGriffinGA20
LuellaLocust GroveGA20
Windsor ForestSavannahGA20
Toombs Co.LyonsGA20
Burke CountyWaynesboroGA20
Early CountyBlakelyGA20
JohnsonGainesvilleGA20
Arabia MountainLithoniaGA22
Dooly CountyViennaGA21
NorthgateNewnanGA22
BowdonBowdonGA11
Christian PrepSavannahGA10
Mitchell CountyCamillaGA11
Tri-CitiesAtlantaGA10
Ralph J. BuncheWoodbineGA10
AlcovyCovingtonGA11
South ForsythCummingGA11
ChattoogaSummervilleGA10
Flowery BranchFlowery BranchGA10
WaltonMariettaGA10
NorthviewJohns CreekGA10
AllatoonaAcworthGA11
Strong Rock ChristianLocust GroveGA11
North ForsythCummingGA11
King's Ridge ChristianAlpharettaGA11
Mountain ViewLawrencevilleGA11
VeteransKathleenGA10
Northwest WhitfieldTunnel HillGA11
Rabun Co.TigerGA11
CallawayHogansvilleGA11
LanierSugar HillGA11
Banks Co.HomerGA10
KingslandKingslandGA10
McIntosh Co. AcademyDarienGA10
SunnysideSunnysideGA10
LyonsLyonsGA10
North AugustaAugustaGA10
Alonzo A. CrimDecaturGA10
WillinghamMaconGA10
Worth AcademySylvesterGA10
Community Christian SchoolStockbridgeGA11
RooseveltAtlantaGA10
RisleyRisleyGA10
DouglassThomasvilleGA10
MagnoliaThomasvilleGA10
CentralWashingtonGA10
SmithAtlantaGA10
SouthwestAugustaGA10
GilmerEllijayGA10
Randolph-ClayCuthbertGA10
BerkmarLilburnGA10
PhilomathPhilomathGA10
AquinasAugustaGA10
DykesAtlantaGA10
Calvary BaptistSavannahGA10
SoutheastMaconGA10
Haralson Co.TallapoosaGA10
SealthAtlantaGA10
HowardAtlantaGA10
South FultonEast PointGA10
TerrellDawsonGA10
MorrowMorrowGA10
BerrienNashvilleGA10
East PauldingDallasGA10
Mark SmithMaconGA10
Miller GroveLithoniaGA10
Warren Co.WarrentonGA10
WaycrossWaycrossGA10
North HallLulaGA10
Sandy SpringsAtlantaGA10
WestsideMaconGA11
HogansvilleHogansvilleGA10
HawkinsvilleHawkinsvilleGA10
WrensWrensGA10
Robert E. Lee InstituteThomastonGA10
BruceLithoniaGA10
Louisville AcademyLouisvilleGA10
Sylvan HillsAtlantaGA10
HendersonLithoniaGA10
RutlandMaconGA10
Mt. ZionJonesboroGA10
CentralColumbusGA10
Georgia Military AcademyMilledgevilleGA10
Central GwinnettLawrencevilleGA10
ManchesterManchesterGA10
Riverside Military AcademyGainesvilleGA10
WoodstockWoodstockGA10
West HallOakwoodGA10
Briarwood AcademyThomsonGA10
White Co.ClevelandGA10
HapevilleHapevilleGA10
Lithia SpringsDouglasvilleGA10
ValwoodValdostaGA10
Cross KeysAtlantaGA10
Fort OglethorpeFort OglethorpeGA10
Douglas AcademyDouglasvilleGA10
RidgeviewAtlantaGA10
Mill CreekHoschtonGA10
DuluthDuluthGA10
Fannin Co.Blue RidgeGA10
ShamrockDecaturGA10
TrinityDecaturGA10
MoultrieMoultrieGA10
PacelliColumbusGA10
Monroe AcademyForsythGA10
EtowahWoodstockGA10
Southeast BullochBrookletGA10
TurnerAtlantaGA10
Clinch Co.HomervilleGA10
Robert W. GrovesGarden CityGA10
BrookstoneColumbusGA10
Turner CountyAshburnGA10
CookAdelGA10
Douglas Co.DouglasvilleGA10
SalemConyersGA10
ViennaViennaGA10
AugustaAugustaGA10
North AtlantaAtlantaGA10
Jefferson Co.LouisvilleGA10
Johnson Co.WrightsvilleGA10
RockmartRockmartGA10
Screven Co.SylvaniaGA10
Villa RicaVilla RicaGA10
ShawColumbusGA10
St. MatthewsAdairsvilleGA10
Georgia Vocational & Trade SchoolWalker ParkGA10
BrownAtlantaGA10
Taylor Co.ButlerGA10
PopeMariettaGA10
SpaldingGriffinGA11
WoodlandCartersvilleGA11
Johns CreekJohns CreekGA11
Greene CountyGreensboroGA10
Locust GroveLocust GroveGA11
Milledge AcademyMilledgevilleGA11
GrovetownGrovetownGA11
South PauldingDouglasvilleGA11
AdairsvilleAdairsvilleGA10
CentennialRoswellGA10
GreenvilleGreenvilleGA10
JacksonJacksonGA10
Mundy's MillJonesboroGA10
North PauldingDallasGA11
OlaMcDonoughGA10
South GwinnettSnellvilleGA10
Whitfield AcademyMabletonGA10
Wilkinson CountyIrwintonGA11
RidgelandRossvilleGA11
WhitewaterFayettevilleGA11