Georgia High Schools

993 players in 390 schools

Georgia High Schools

Georgia High Schools Table
High School HS City HS State Players Active
GriffinGriffinGA200
LaGrangeLaGrangeGA141
StephensonStone MountainGA135
MaristAtlantaGA130
Southwest DeKalbDecaturGA121
TuckerTuckerGA125
ValdostaValdostaGA110
NorcrossNorcrossGA106
WestlakeAtlantaGA101
Warner RobinsWarner RobinsGA100
William H. SpencerColumbusGA90
Peach Co.Fort ValleyGA91
Clarke CentralAthensGA90
Lucy Craft LaneyAugustaGA90
MariettaMariettaGA90
AmericusAmericusGA80
AlbanyAlbanyGA80
CairoCairoGA81
Frederick DouglassAtlantaGA80
ThomasvilleThomasvilleGA80
CartersvilleCartersvilleGA70
Washington CountySandersvilleGA70
LowndesValdostaGA72
ParkviewLilburnGA70
Charlton Co.FolkstonGA71
ColumbiaDecaturGA72
Stone MountainStone MountainGA72
GainesvilleGainesvilleGA73
CarverColumbusGA72
Camden CountyKingslandGA62
SavannahSavannahGA60
NorthsideWarner RobinsGA62
CarrolltonCarrolltonGA63
DoughertyAlbanyGA60
Lincoln Co.LincolntonGA60
DecaturDecaturGA60
MonroeAlbanyGA60
FultonAtlantaGA50
BrookwoodSnellvilleGA50
North ClaytonCollege ParkGA53
AthensAthensGA50
Tift Co.TiftonGA50
North FultonAtlantaGA50
ThomsonThomsonGA51
Stephens CountyToccoaGA50
BrunswickBrunswickGA53
BufordBufordGA51
Sandy CreekTyroneGA51
Walter F. GeorgeAtlantaGA50
East CowetaSharpsburgGA50
HardawayColumbusGA50
Peachtree RidgeSuwaneeGA54
LakesideAtlantaGA50
D.M. TherrellAtlantaGA40
TompkinsSavannahGA40
George P. ButlerAugustaGA40
MaysAtlantaGA42
PerryPerryGA41
T.W. JoseyAugustaGA40
Herschel V. JenkinsSavannahGA40
JonesboroJonesboroGA41
NorthsideAtlantaGA40
AvondaleAtlantaGA40
Brooks CountyQuitmanGA40
C.L. HarperAtlantaGA40
DaltonDaltonGA40
WestminsterAtlantaGA41
RedanStone MountainGA40
RiverdaleRiverdaleGA42
CreeksideFairburnGA40
North GwinnettSuwaneeGA43
NewtonCovingtonGA40
DunwoodyDunwoodyGA40
Seminole CountyDonalsonvilleGA41
DublinDublinGA40
Alfred E. BeachSavannahGA40
Cedar ShoalsAthensGA40
BaldwinMilledgevilleGA40
WestoverAlbanyGA41
LanierMaconGA40
McEachernPowder SpringsGA41
WestsideAugustaGA30
West FultonAtlantaGA30
CherokeeCantonGA30
JesupJesupGA30
CalhounCalhounGA30
NewnanNewnanGA31
Luther Judson PriceAtlantaGA30
KendrickColumbusGA30
CedartownCedartownGA31
SouthwestMaconGA30
Elbert Co.ElbertonGA30
MeadowcreekNorcrossGA30
SouthwestAtlantaGA30
Henry GradyAtlantaGA30
Glenn HillsAugustaGA30
Appling Co.BaxleyGA30
Darlington SchoolRomeGA30
Effingham Co.SpringfieldGA30
Colquitt Co.MoultrieGA31
TechAtlantaGA30
Wayne Co.JesupGA31
Miller Co.ColquittGA30
BallardMaconGA30
CampbellSmyrnaGA30
Druid HillsAtlantaGA30
HillgrovePowder SpringsGA33
CentralThomasvilleGA30
EastRomeGA30
RoswellRoswellGA31
PepperellLindaleGA30
Benedictine Military SchoolSavannahGA30
Wilcox CountyRochelleGA30
StockbridgeStockbridgeGA32
North CobbKennesawGA31
HephzibahHephzibahGA31
RussellEast PointGA30
Glynn AcademyBrunswickGA30
StatesboroStatesboroGA31
Rockdale CountyConyersGA33
ChattahoocheeAlpharettaGA30
Jordan VocationalColumbusGA30
Lamar Co.BarnesvilleGA30
BainbridgeBainbridgeGA30
ChambleeChambleeGA30
Coffee Co.DouglasGA31
GraysonLoganvilleGA32
CommerceCommerceGA20
Cedar GroveEllenwoodGA20
WestRomeGA20
LuellaLocust GroveGA20
VidaliaVidaliaGA20
BakerColumbusGA20
Tri CitiesEast PointGA20
ArcherAtlantaGA20
JohnsonGainesvilleGA20
Early CountyBlakleyGA21
Woodward AcademyCollege ParkGA22
SwainsboroSwainsboroGA20
Winder-BarrowWinderGA21
DaculaDaculaGA21
MonticelloMonticelloGA20
Joseph WheelerMariettaGA20
George Washington CarverAtlantaGA20
Burke CountyWaynesboroGA20
Troup CountyLaGrangeGA21
TowersDecaturGA20
CoosaRomeGA21
BannekerAtlantaGA20
JeffersonJeffersonGA20
SprayberryMariettaGA22
Houston Co.Warner RobinsGA20
GordonDecaturGA20
South CobbAustellGA21
Collins HillSuwaneeGA20
KellMariettaGA20
Booker T. WashingtonAtlantaGA21
BoysAtlantaGA20
FairmontGriffinGA20
Arabia MountainLithoniaGA22
Macon Co.MontezumaGA21
WalkerAtlantaGA20
Woodward AcademyAtlantaGA20
The Lovett SchoolAtlantaGA21
LovejoyHamptonGA20
Mitchell BakerCamillaGA20
FitzgeraldFitzgeraldGA20
J.C. MurphyAtlantaGA20
ClarkstonClarkstonGA20
WashingtonWashingtonGA20
GlennvilleGlennvilleGA20
PortalPortalGA20
NorthgateNewnanGA22
Jones Co.GrayGA20
Oconee CountyWatkinsvilleGA20
LaFayetteLaFayetteGA20
Mary PersonsForsythGA20
North SpringsAtlantaGA20
Dodge Co.EastmanGA21
Richmond AcademyAtlantaGA20
Toombs Co.LyonsGA20
Franklin Co.CarnesvilleGA20
Crisp Co.CordeleGA20
St. Pius XAtlantaGA20
Cedar GroveDecaturGA20
Starr's MillFayettevilleGA22
ShilohSnellvilleGA21
MiltonMiltonGA22
Martin Luther KingLithoniaGA21
Bradwell InstituteHinesvilleGA21
RossvilleRossvilleGA20
Irwin Co.OcillaGA20
Tatnall Square AcademyMaconGA20
NortheastMaconGA20
Monroe AreaMonroeGA22
Sol C. JohnsonSavannahGA20
Forest ParkForest ParkGA20
College ParkCollege ParkGA20
CentralMaconGA20
Thomas Co. CentralThomasvilleGA20
Twiggs CountyJeffersonvilleGA21
Ware Co.WaycrossGA20
HArrisonKennesawGA20
Greater Atlanta ChristianNorcrossGA22
Windsor ForestSavannahGA20
LithoniaLithoniaGA20
Noxubee Co.MaconGA10
West LaurensDublinGA10
Northwest WhitfieldWhitfieldGA11
UpsonThomastonGA10
BannekerCollege ParkGA10
Robert E. Lee InstituteThomastonGA10
ManchesterManchesterGA10
MiltonAlpharettaGA10
ParkviewLiburnGA11
Elbert CountyElbertonGA11
Greene CountyGreensboroGA11
MagnoliaThomasvilleGA10
LowndesLowndesGA11
Stratford AcademyMaconGA10
Hapeville CharterAtlantaGA11
Macon Co.OglethorpeGA10
HogansvilleHogansvilleGA10
Alonzo A. CrimDecaturGA10
ValwoodValdostaGA10
Eagle's Landing ChristianMcDonoughGA11
DykesAtlantaGA10
ColumbusColumbusGA10
Strong Rock ChristianLocust GroveGA11
Lithia SpringsDouglasvilleGA10
Harris CountyHamiltonGA11
AquinasAugustaGA10
EtowahWoodstockGA11
HowardAtlantaGA10
ShawColumbusGA10
Whitfield AcademyMabletonGA10
North AugustaAugustaGA10
CentralColumbusGA10
RooseveltAtlantaGA10
BerkmarLilburnGA10
NorthviewDuluth\GA10
North HallLulaGA10
Fayette Co.FayettevilleGA10
Johnson Co.WrightsvilleGA10
OlaMcDonoughGA10
Mt. ZionJonesboroGA10
Worth AcademySylvesterGA10
White Co.ClevelandGA10
LovejoyRiverdaleGA10
North GwinnettSuwaneeGA10
AugustaAugustaGA10
Warren Co.WarrentonGA10
Mundy MillsJonesboroGA10
Fannin Co.Blue RidgeGA10
LoganvilleLoganvilleGA10
Haralson Co.TallapoosaGA10
Mark SmithMaconGA10
JacksonJacksonGA10
CentralWashingtonGA10
ColumbusDecaturGA10
ThomsonAugustaGA10
CookAdelGA10
GradyAtlantaGA10
Sylvan HillsAtlantaGA10
Mill CreekHoschtonGA10
West LaurensMontroseGA11
AlpharettaAlpharettaGA10
MorrowMorrowGA10
Dooly CountyViennaGA10
DunwoodyDecaturGA10
West RomeRomeGA10
Douglas AcademyDouglasvilleGA10
West GeorgiaDaculaGA11
Thomas County CentralThomasvilleGA11
SunnysideSunnysideGA10
WrensWrensGA10
Central GwinnettLawrencevilleGA10
Fort OglethorpeFort OglethorpeGA10
Mitchell CountyCamillaGA11
Crisp CountyCordeleGA11
Wesleyan SchoolNorcrossGA10
PopeMariettaGA10
Cross KeysAtlantaGA10
Landmark ChristianFairburnGA11
Calvary BaptistSavannahGA10
Clinch Co.HomervilleGA10
North ForsythCummingsGA11
BrownAtlantaGA10
Rockdale Co.ConyersGA10
RisleyRisleyGA10
Dooley CountyViennaGA11
TurnerAtlantaGA10
Colquitt CountyNorman ParkGA11
St. MatthewsAdairsvilleGA10
WoodwardCollege ParkGA11
Georgia Military AcademyMilledgevilleGA10
PhilomathPhilomathGA10
Monroe AcademyForsythGA10
Villa RicaVilla RicaGA10
Sandy SpringsAtlantaGA10
WesleyanPeachtree CornersGA11
Randolph-ClayCuthbertGA11
WaltonMariettaGA10
DunwoodyAtlantaGA10
RockmartRockmartGA10
South GwinnettSnellvilleGA10
GilmerEllijayGA10
Jefferson Co.LouisvilleGA10
KingslandKingslandGA10
BoysDecaturGA10
Ebert Co.ElbertonGA10
ViennaViennaGA10
Banks Co.HomerGA10
Miller GroveLithoniaGA10
Maynard JacksonAtlantaGA10
RutlandMaconGA10
West HallOakwoodGA10
SouthwestAugustaGA10
Troup Co.La GrangeGA10
GreenvilleGreenvilleGA10
Riverside Military AcademyGainesvilleGA10
Ralph J. BuncheWoodbineGA10
BerrienNashvilleGA10
George Washington CarverColumbusGA10
Mary ParsonsForsythGA10
WillinghamMaconGA10
RidgeviewAtlantaGA10
EastsideCovingtonGA11
Turner Co.AshburnGA10
Union GroveMcDonoughGA11
TerrellDawsonGA10
CentennialRoswellGA10
BruceLithoniaGA10
McNairAtlantaGA10
Sandy CreekSandy CreekGA11
SouthsideAtlantaGA10
BrookstoneColumbusGA10
VeteransKathleenGA11
AdairsvilleAdairsvilleGA11
HawkinsvilleHawkinsvilleGA10
Robert W. GrovesSavannahGA10
Taylor Co.ButlerGA10
LoganvilleLoganvilleGA10
DouglassThomasvilleGA10
Henry CountyMcDonoughGA11
Jordan AkinsMcDonoghGA11
South FultonEast PointGA10
Georgia Vocational & Trade SchoolWalker ParkGA10
WestsideMaconGA11
RidgelandRossvilleGA11
Henry Co. Training SchoolMcDonoughGA10
Atlanta TechAtlantaGA10
Christian PrepSavannahGA10
Southeast BullochBrookletGA10
Liberty CountyHinesvilleGA11
RichmondAugustaGA10
McIntosh Co. AcademyDarienGA11
Wilkinson CountyIrwintonGA11
PacelliColumbusGA10
SealthAtlantaGA10
Screven Co.SylvaniaGA10
Wayne CountyJesupGA10
HiramHiramGA10
MoultrieMoultrieGA10
Flowery BranchFlowery BranchGA10
Linden-McKinleyColumbusGA10
HapevilleHapevilleGA10
TrinityDecaturGA10
ChattoogaSummervilleGA11
North AtlantaAtlantaGA10
WaycrossWaycrossGA10
North PauldingDallasGA11
LyonsLyonsGA10
Briarwood AcademyThomsonGA10
ShamrockDecaturGA10
Habersham CentralMount AiryGA10
SalemConyersGA10
JenkinsJenkinsGA11
WoodstockWoodstockGA11
SmithAtlantaGA10
Douglas Co.DouglasvilleGA10
East PauldingDallasGA10
HendersonLithoniaGA10
DuluthDuluthGA10
Tri-CitiesAtlantaGA10
SoutheastMaconGA10
North SpringsSandy SpringsGA10
DouglassAtlantaGA10
Louisville AcademyLouisvilleGA10