Minnesota High Schools

420 players in 193 schools

Minnesota High Schools

Minnesota High Schools Table
High School HS City HS State People Active
CentralDuluthMN140
CentralMinneapolisMN130
Cretin-Derham HallSt. PaulMN112
WestMinneapolisMN90
NorthMinneapolisMN80
St. Thomas AcademyMendota HeightsMN80
DenfeldDuluthMN81
CathedralDuluthMN80
MoorheadMoorheadMN70
AustinAustinMN70
WayzataPlymouthMN70
SouthMinneapolisMN61
RooseveltVirginiaMN60
Eden PrairieEden PrairieMN63
ChisholmChisholmMN60
MarshallMinneapolisMN50
White Bear LakeWhite Bear LakeMN50
EdisonMinneapolisMN50
De La SalleMinneapolisMN50
FaribaultFaribaultMN50
HibbingHibbingMN50
Thomas JeffersonBloomingtonMN40
Two HarborsTwo HarborsMN40
Mechanic ArtsSt. PaulMN40
EastMinneapolisMN40
HopkinsMinnetonkaMN40
CentralSt. PaulMN40
BurnsvilleBurnsvilleMN41
RooseveltMinneapolisMN40
EdinaEdinaMN41
WashburnMinneapolisMN31
FallsInternational FallsMN30
AnokaAnokaMN30
Forest LakeForest LakeMN30
StillwaterStillwaterMN30
GreenwayColeraineMN30
HutchinsonHutchinsonMN30
John MarshallRochesterMN31
OwatonnaOwatonnaMN30
BemidjiBemidjiMN30
NorthfieldNorthfieldMN30
South St. PaulSouth St. PaulMN30
St. Cloud TechnicalSt. CloudMN30
JohnsonSt. PaulMN30
St. PeterSt. PeterMN30
St. Louis ParkSt. Louis ParkMN30
MinnetonkaMinnetonkaMN31
WorthingtonWorthingtonMN30
KeewatinKeewatinMN30
WinonaWinonaMN30
StewartStewartMN20
McIntoshMcIntoshMN20
WatertownWatertownMN20
St. Mary'sWinonaMN20
CaledoniaCaledoniaMN20
WindomWindomMN20
FarmingtonFarmingtonMN20
CentralRed WingMN20
ProctorProctorMN20
RochesterRochesterMN20
NorthNorth St. PaulMN21
LincolnBloomingtonMN20
Apple ValleyApple ValleyMN21
RichfieldRichfieldMN20
LitchfieldLitchfieldMN20
La SueurLa SueurMN20
New UlmNew UlmMN20
BeckerBeckerMN21
Mounds ViewArden HillsMN21
HastingsHastingsMN20
Shattuck Military AcademyFaribaultMN20
Park CenterBrooklyn ParkMN21
MelroseMelroseMN20
Redwood ValleyRedwood FallsMN20
RosemountRosemountMN21
RocoriCold SpringMN20
RushfordRushfordMN20
BoldOliviaMN10
St. CloudSt. CloudMN10
Rushford-PetersonRushfordMN10
MankatoMankatoMN10
SpringfieldSpringfieldMN10
Albert Lea CentralAlbert LeaMN10
Mankato EastMankatoMN10
Benilde-St. MargaretSt. Louis ParkMN10
Spring Lake ParkSpring LakeMN10
CanbyCanbyMN10
EastviewApple ValleyMN10
IsleIsleMN10
IrondaleNew BrightonMN10
Grand MeadowGrand MeadowMN10
Robbinsdale CooperMinneapolisMN10
New PragueNew PragueMN10
ElyElyMN10
WaconiaWaconiaMN11
Holy TrinityWinstedMN10
Maple GroveMaple GroveMN10
CokatoCokatoMN10
ChaskaChaskaMN11
Spring ValleySpring ValleyMN10
Grand RapidsGrand RapidsMN10
MinneotaMinneotaMN10
WellsWellsMN10
OlympiaRochesterMN10
Academy of the Holy AngelsMinneapolisMN11
Edina WestEdinaMN10
VirginiaVirginiaMN10
DelanoDelanoMN10
MilacaMilacaMN10
WashingtonBrainerdMN10
GlencoeGlencoeMN10
New LondonSpicerMN11
Duluth CentralDuluthMN10
Champlin ParkChamplinMN10
CampbellCampbellMN10
MendenhallMendenhallMN11
CarltonCarltonMN10
Russell Tyler-RuthtonRuthtonMN10
ArmstrongPlymouthMN10
Totino GraceMaple GroveMN10
WoodburyWoodburyMN10
OronoOronoMN10
SartellSartellMN10
WinnebagoWinnebagoMN10
Red WingRed WingMN10
SimleyInver Grove HeightsMN10
Apple ValleySt. PaulMN10
MarshallMarshallMN11
WilmarWilmarMN10
Totino-GraceFridleyMN10
RobbinsdaleRobbinsdaleMN10
Robbinsdale ArmstrongPlymouthMN10
Clear LakeClear LakeMN10
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove CityGrove CityMN10
LakevilleLakevilleMN10
JanesvilleJanesvilleMN10
SouthwestMinneapolisMN10
GilbertGilbertMN10
Model SchoolSt. CloudMN10
MortonMortonMN10
St. John's University PrepCollegevilleMN10
WadenaWadenaMN10
CooperNew HopeMN10
KelloggSt. PaulMN10
Columbia HeightsColumbia HeightsMN10
FairmontFairmontMN10
WasecaWasecaMN10
MonticelloMonticelloMN10
MontevideoMontevideoMN10
FoleyFoleyMN10
Brooklyn CenterMinneapolisMN10
Hill MurrayMaplewoodMN11
Pine RiverPine RiverMN10
ChanhassenChanhassenMN11
RosevilleRosevilleMN10
MorningsideEdinaMN10
Detroit LakesDetroit LakesMN11
Sauk CentreSauk CentreMN10
MinnewaskaGlenwoodMN10
Mountain LakeMountain LakeMN10
Elbow LakeElbow LakeMN10
Sacred HeartSacred HeartMN10
Central CatholicMarshallMN10
HardingSt. PaulMN10
Bird IslandBird IslandMN10
Granite FallsGranite FallsMN10
JeffersonAlexandriaMN10
RoyaltonRoyaltonMN10
BrainerdBrainerdMN11
LancasterLancasterMN10
EaganEaganMN11
HenningHenningMN10
Little FallsLittle FallsMN10
East Grand ForksEast Grand ForksMN10
Govnick-TrailGovnickMN10
CotterWinonaMN10
Moose Lake Community SchoolMoose LakeMN10
RussellRussellMN10
LuverneLuverneMN10
EvelethEvelethMN10
WashingtonSt. PaulMN10
SlaytonSlaytonMN10
FridleyFridleyMN10
Pine CityPine CityMN10
DanubeDanubeMN10
BloomingtonBloomingtonMN10
Roseville AreaRosevilleMN11
GladstoneMinneapolisMN10
BrightonRochesterMN10
HumboldtSt. PaulMN10
OrtonvilleOrtonvilleMN10
GrenadaGrenadaMN11
MahtomediMahtomediMN10