New York High Schools

774 players in 373 schools

New York High Schools

New York High Schools Table
High School HS City HS State Players Active
Erasmus HallBrooklynNY131
TonawandaTonawandaNY110
White PlainsWhite PlainsNY110
Milford AcademyNew BerlinNY102
Central IslipCentral IslipNY90
New RochelleNew RochelleNY91
BoysBrooklynNY80
St. Joseph'sBuffaloNY81
BaysideBaysideNY80
Spring ValleySpring ValleyNY70
Orchard ParkOrchard ParkNY70
CanisiusBuffaloNY72
ChaminadeMineolaNY71
Masten ParkBuffaloNY70
New UtrechtBrooklynNY70
Union EndicottEndicottNY71
Christian Brothers AcademySyracuseNY61
Samuel J. TildenBrooklynNY60
EastRochesterNY60
Manual TrainingBrooklynNY50
NyackUpper NyackNY50
Brooklyn PrepBrooklynNY50
LiverpoolLiverpoolNY50
SewanhakaFloral ParkNY50
St. Francis PrepBrooklynNY50
CurtisStaten IslandNY50
ArlingtonLagrangevilleNY40
Mount Saint Michael AcademyBronxNY41
North TonawandaNorth TonawandaNY40
Holy CrossQueensNY41
Niagara FallsNiagara FallsNY40
West SideRochesterNY40
Amityville MemorialAmityvilleNY40
FreeportFreeportNY40
Garden CityGarden CityNY40
LindenhurstLindenhurstNY40
LafayetteBrooklynNY40
James MonroeBronxNY40
FarmingdaleFarmingdaleNY41
Aquinas InstituteRochesterNY40
RooseveltRooseveltNY40
LafayetteBuffaloNY40
ManliusManliusNY40
North RocklandThiellsNY40
Trinity-PawlingPawlingNY40
SolvaySolvayNY40
Archbishop StepinacWhite PlainsNY40
StuyvesantNew YorkNY40
RiverheadRiverheadNY40
James MadisonBrooklynNY40
New DorpStaten IslandNY40
MassapequaMassapequaNY40
Williamsville NorthWilliamsvilleNY41
Valley Stream CentralValley StreamNY40
LackawannaLackawannaNY30
North BabylonNorth BabylonNY30
Thomas JeffersonBrooklynNY30
DunkirkDunkirkNY30
OneontaOneontaNY30
HempsteadHempsteadNY30
Glen CoveGlen CoveNY30
Ward MelvilleEast SetauketNY30
East IslipIslip TerraceNY30
JamestownJamestownNY31
MassenaMassenaNY30
Poly PrepBrooklynNY30
St. John's PrepBrooklynNY30
CanarsieBrooklynNY30
XavierNew YorkNY30
Rome Free AcademyRomeNY30
TottenvilleStaten IslandNY31
WatertownWatertownNY30
NottinghamSyracuseNY30
LawrenceCedarhurstNY30
North ShoreGlen HeadNY30
LockportLockportNY31
HenningerSyracuseNY30
Cardinal HayesBronxNY30
Evander ChildsBronxNY30
Fordham PrepBronxNY30
CathedralRochesterNY30
FrontierHamburgNY30
BinghamtonBinghamtonNY30
YorktownYorktown HeightsNY30
East MeadowEast MeadowNY30
CazenoviaCazenoviaNY30
Susquuehanna ValleyConklinNY30
PoughkeepsiePoughkeepsieNY30
DeWitt ClintonBronxNY30
RooseveltYonkersNY30
PeekskillPeekskillNY30
AuburnAuburnNY30
FlushingQueensNY30
Cicero-North SyracuseNorth SyracuseNY30
RiversideBuffaloNY30
Great Neck SouthGreat NeckNY20
Seneca VocationalBuffaloNY20
Utica Free AcademyUticaNY20
Abraham LincolnBrooklynNY20
Hackley SchoolTarrytownNY20
Ogdensburg Free AcademyOgdensburgNY20
KensingtonBuffaloNY20
OakfieldOakfieldNY20
East RockawayEast RockawayNY20
CantonCantonNY20
Horace GreeleyChappaquaNY20
Kenmore WestBuffaloNY20
Pearl RiverPearl RiverNY20
MemorialElmontNY20
YonkersYonkersNY20
Onondaga CentralNedrowNY21
Brooklyn TechBrooklynNY20
CommercialBrooklynNY20
Holy FamilyHuntingtonNY20
EastchesterEastchesterNY20
Half Hollow Hills WestDix HillsNY20
VestalVestalNY20
BataviaBataviaNY20
St. Anthony'sSmithtownNY21
BaldwinBaldwinNY20
ColumbiaEast GreenbushNY20
CentralSyracuseNY20
Hamilton InstituteNew YorkNY20
Archbishop MolloyQueensNY20
FultonFultonNY20
WestburyWestburyNY20
Kenmore EastTonawandaNY20
South ShoreBrooklynNY20
HamiltonHamiltonNY20
MemorialNew Hyde ParkNY20
New York Military AcademyCornwall-on-HudsonNY20
IthacaIthacaNY20
ClarenceClarenceNY20
CortlandCortlandNY20
Bishop DuffyNiagara FallsNY20
Manlius Military AcademyAuroraNY20
Penn Yan AcademyPenn YanNY20
Long BeachLong BeachNY20
Saratoga SpringsSaratoga SpringsNY20
NorthSyracuseNY20
NewfieldNewfieldNY20
MalverneMalverneNY20
Christ the KingMiddle VillageNY20
McQuaidRochesterNY20
Nichols SchoolBuffaloNY20
Johnson CityJohnson CityNY21
Williamsville SouthWilliamsvilleNY20
La Salle Military AcademyOakdaleNY20
Port ChesterPort ChesterNY20
VictorVictorNY20
GloversvilleGloversvilleNY20
WarsawWarsawNY20
MephamNorth BellmoreNY20
Valley Stream NorthFranklin SquareNY20
Cook AcademyMontour FallsNY20
TuckahoeTuckahoeNY20
SchenectadySchenectadyNY20
MidwoodBrooklynNY20
UniondaleUniondaleNY20
SouthamptonSouthamptonNY20
AlbanyAlbanyNY21
Westhampton BeachWesthampton BeachNY20
HutchinsonBuffaloNY20
SeafordSeafordNY20
St. FrancisAthol SpringsNY20
BurgardBuffaloNY20
Jamesville-DeWittDeWittNY20
Bishop KearneyRochesterNY10
FairportFairportNY10
NanuetNanuetNY10
MechanicvilleMechanicvilleNY10
Grover ClevelandBuffaloNY11
Oyster BayOyster BayNY10
LansingburgTroyNY10
Floral Park MemorialFloral ParkNY11
WashingtonMohawkNY10
MedinaMedinaNY10
Susan E. WagnerStaten IslandNY10
Miller PlaceMiller PlaceNY10
PittsfordPittsfordNY10
Vincentian InstituteAlbanyNY10
Tappan ZeeOrangeburgNY10
BrentwoodBrentwoodNY10
SachemLake RonkonkomaNY10
St. LawrenceBrasher FallsNY10
HudsonHudsonNY10
East SyracuseSyracuseNY10
HillcrestBedford HillsNY10
Clymer CentralClymerNY10
SherrillSherrillNY10
EisenhowerUticaNY10
ColonieColonieNY10
ProctorUticaNY10
IrondequoiIrondequoiNY10
All HallowsBronxNY10
Patchogue-MedfordMedfordNY10
Grand Street CampusBrooklynNY10
LibertyLibertyNY10
Colgate AcademyHamiltonNY10
SpringfieldSpringfieldNY10
St. Mary's AcademyGlens FallsNY10
Bishop GibbonsNorth TonawandaNY10
Genessee Wesleyan SeminaryLimaNY10
Murray BergtraumNew YorkNY10
Frank CareyFranklin SquareNY10
East AuroraEast AuroraNY10
SalamancaSalamancaNY10
Iona PrepNew RochelleNY10
Greece AthenaRochesterNY10
Adlai E. StevensonBronxNY10
Seward ParkNew YorkNY10
GouveneurGouveneurNY10
Saunders Trade & TechYonkersNY10
ScarsdaleScarsdaleNY10
MorrisBronxNY10
CollinwoodUticaNY10
Springfield GardensQueensNY10
Lewiston-PorterYoungstownNY10
Walt WhitmanHuntington StationNY10
DeSalesLockportNY10
TroyTroyNY10
East RochesterEast RochesterNY10
Pine ValleySouth DaytonNY10
HastingsHastings-on-HudsonNY11
TechBuffaloNY10
Blodgett VocationalSyracuseNY10
HornellHornellNY10
NorthsideCorningNY10
LancasterLancasterNY10
Burnt HillsBurnt HillsNY10
West BabylonWest BabylonNY10
Fort HamiltonBrooklynNY10
Cardinal SpellmanBronxNY11
Straubenmuller TextileNew YorkNY10
AlbionAlbionNY10
GoshenGoshenNY10
KingstonKingstonNY10
AviationQueensNY10
Bishop Timon-St. JudeBuffaloNY11
Turner CarrollBuffaloNY10
West Seneca WestWest SenecaNY10
Tupper LakeTupper LakeNY10
Benjamin FranklinRochesterNY10
CentralAkronNY11
CharlotteCharlotteNY10
South ParkBuffaloNY10
Port JeffersonPort JeffersonNY10
Sleepy HollowNorth TarrytownNY10
Cardinal O'HaraTonawandaNY10
ManhassetManhassetNY10
Fort EdwardFort EdwardNY10
Marquand PrepBrooklynNY10
XaverianBrooklynNY11
WaverlyWaverlyNY10
Manlius Military AcadenyAuroraNY10
RandolphRandolphNY10
OlympiaRochesterNY10
Trott VocationalNiagara FallsNY10
Holy TrinityHicksvilleNY10
WellsvilleWellsvilleNY10
LaFayetteLaFayetteNY10
Carle PlaceCarle PlaceNY10
Riverdale Country Day SchoolBronxNY10
Friends AcademyLocust ValleyNY10
Pine BushPine BushNY10
Herbert H. LehmanBronxNY10
Sweet HomeAmherstNY10
BennettBuffaloNY10
George WashingtonNew YorkNY10
BronxvilleBronxvilleNY10
Newburgh Free AcademyNewburghNY10
DepewDepewNY10
NiskayunaNiskayunaNY10
TextileNew YorkNY10
HauppaugeHauppaugeNY10
WatervlietWatervlietNY10
GortonYonkersNY10
EdenEdenNY10
R.L. ThomasWebsterNY10
Alexander HamiltonBrooklynNY10
MendonMendonNY10
SyossetSyossetNY10
Peekskill Military AcademyPeekskillNY10
Le RoyLe RoyNY10
Sanford H. CalhounMerrickNY10
MeridianCatoNY10
St. Peter'sStaten IslandNY10
Clason Point Military AcademyBronxNY10
OceansideOceansideNY10
Clarkstown NorthClarkstownNY10
Corning-Painted Post WestPainted PostNY10
Mount VernonMount VernonNY10
La Salle AcademyNew YorkNY10
LyonsLyonsNY10
SyracuseSyracuseNY10
McQuaid JesuitRochesterNY10
HamburgHamburgNY10
WestRochesterNY10
WallkillWallkillNY10
MonroeRochesterNY10
CanandaiguaCanandaiguaNY10
South DaytonSouth DaytonNY10
Staten Island AcademyStaten IslandNY10
Endicott UnionEndicottNY10
Bishop MaginnAlbanyNY10
HarrisonHarrisonNY10
Kelvin SchoolMount VernonNY10
August MartinQueensNY10
Campus MagnetQueensNY11
QueensburyGlens FallsNY10
AmsterdamAmsterdamNY10
CentralWhitesboroNY10
Bishop LuddenSyracuseNY10
SayvilleSayvilleNY10
CheektowagaCheektowagaNY10
Beach ChannelRockaway ParkNY11
West HempsteadWest HempsteadNY10
Half Hollow HillsWheatley HeightsNY10
W.C. MephamHempsteadNY10
WebsterWebsterNY10
Long Island LutheranBrookvilleNY11
St. Mary'sNiagara FallsNY10
St. Francis PrepFresh MeadowsNY10
NorthportNorthportNY10
EastBuffaloNY10
PerryPerryNY10
HuntingtonHuntingtonNY10
CaledoniaCaledoniaNY10
Corning AcademyCorningNY10
Thomas J. CorcoranSyracuseNY10
John JayKatonahNY10
Hendrick HudsonMontroseNY10
Delaware AcademyDelhiNY10
Sheepshead BayBrooklynNY11
John AdamsQueensNY10
New YorkNew YorkNY10
Cardinal MooneyRochesterNY10
Grand IslandGrand IslandNY11
Camisius PrepBuffaloNY10
Bay RidgeBrooklynNY10
Colonie CentralAlbanyNY10
KellenbergInwoodNY10
High School of CommerceNew YorkNY10
AlleganyAlleganyNY10
NorthBinghamtonNY10
De La Salle AcademyNew YorkNY10
East SyracuseEast SyracuseNY10
PotsdamPotsdamNY10
EastWilliamsvilleNY10
Beacon SchoolNew YorkNY10
Byram HillsArmonkNY10
GeneseoGeneseoNY10
GenevaGenevaNY10
St. Bernard'sCohoesNY10
HaverstrawHaverstrawNY10
CorcoranSyracuseNY10
MamaroneckMamaroneckNY10
La Salle InstituteTroyNY10
Irving PrepTarrytownNY10
West GeneseeCamillusNY10
John H. GlennElwoodNY10
Cleveland HillsCheektowagaNY10
BassickWhite PlainsNY10
FrewsburgFrewsburgNY10
Locust ValleyLocust ValleyNY10
St. Alyoisius AcademySchenectadyNY10
Fox LaneBedfordNY10
BolivarBolivarNY10
Chatham CentralChathamNY10
ClarkstownNew CityNY10
St. Joseph RegionalMontvaleNY11
RensselaerRensselaerNY10
John The BaptistMassapequa ParkNY10