Georgia High Schools

850 players in 374 schools

Georgia High Schools

Georgia High Schools Table
High School HS City HS State Players Active
GriffinGriffinGA183
LaGrangeLaGrangeGA141
MaristAtlantaGA131
ValdostaValdostaGA110
StephensonStone MountainGA105
Warner RobinsWarner RobinsGA100
Peach Co.Fort ValleyGA90
William H. SpencerColumbusGA90
Lucy Craft LaneyAugustaGA90
WestlakeAtlantaGA93
Clarke CentralAthensGA80
Southwest DeKalbDecaturGA80
MariettaMariettaGA80
AmericusAmericusGA80
CairoCairoGA81
ThomasvilleThomasvilleGA81
TuckerTuckerGA73
Frederick DouglassAtlantaGA71
CartersvilleCartersvilleGA71
AlbanyAlbanyGA70
CarverColumbusGA73
SavannahSavannahGA61
ParkviewLilburnGA60
MonroeAlbanyGA61
DoughertyAlbanyGA61
Lincoln Co.LincolntonGA62
Tift Co.TiftonGA51
NorthsideWarner RobinsGA51
East CowetaSharpsburgGA50
FultonAtlantaGA50
North FultonAtlantaGA50
HardawayColumbusGA52
Stone MountainStone MountainGA50
LowndesValdostaGA52
DecaturDecaturGA50
Charlton Co.FolkstonGA50
LakesideAtlantaGA50
Walter F. GeorgeAtlantaGA50
AthensAthensGA50
Washington Co.SandersvilleGA51
ColumbiaDecaturGA50
Cedar ShoalsAthensGA41
RiverdaleRiverdaleGA42
Herschel V. JenkinsSavannahGA40
Sandy CreekTyroneGA42
T.W. JoseyAugustaGA40
Alfred E. BeachSavannahGA40
D.M. TherrellAtlantaGA40
LanierMaconGA40
BufordBufordGA40
RedanStone MountainGA40
George P. ButlerAugustaGA40
DaltonDaltonGA40
TompkinsSavannahGA40
DublinDublinGA41
BrookwoodSnellvilleGA40
PerryPerryGA41
NorcrossNorcrossGA41
CarrolltonCarrolltonGA41
BaldwinMilledgevilleGA40
Stephens Co.ToccoaGA40
DunwoodyDunwoodyGA41
NorthsideAtlantaGA40
C.L. HarperAtlantaGA40
ThomsonThomsonGA41
Effingham Co.SpringfieldGA30
NewnanNewnanGA31
WestsideAugustaGA31
JesupJesupGA30
WestoverAlbanyGA30
RussellEast PointGA30
Luther Judson PriceAtlantaGA30
CentralThomasvilleGA30
Glynn AcademyBrunswickGA30
SouthwestMaconGA30
North ClaytonCollege ParkGA32
JonesboroJonesboroGA31
Lamar Co.BarnesvilleGA30
CalhounCalhounGA31
StatesboroStatesboroGA33
AvondaleAvondale EstatesGA30
CreeksideFairburnGA32
HephzibahHephzibahGA31
Coffee Co.DouglasGA30
MeadowcreekNorcrossGA30
ChattahoocheeAlpharettaGA32
SouthwestAtlantaGA30
Appling Co.BaxleyGA30
Miller Co.ColquittGA30
GainesvilleGainesvilleGA30
ChambleeChambleeGA30
Jordan VocationalColumbusGA30
EastRomeGA30
Glenn HillsAugustaGA30
BrunswickBrunswickGA31
BainbridgeBainbridgeGA30
Henry GradyAtlantaGA30
TechAtlantaGA30
West FultonAtlantaGA30
Peachtree RidgeSuwaneeGA33
Druid HillsAtlantaGA30
Brooks Co.QuitmanGA30
Wayne Co.JesupGA31
Elbert Co.ElbertonGA30
KendrickColumbusGA30
North SpringsAtlantaGA20
StockbridgeStockbridgeGA21
CherokeeCantonGA20
FitzgeraldFitzgeraldGA21
Joseph WheelerMariettaGA20
JohnsonGainesvilleGA20
CedartownCedartownGA20
College ParkCollege ParkGA20
Booker T. WashingtonAtlantaGA21
ShilohSnellvilleGA20
Toombs Co.LyonsGA20
BakerColumbusGA20
LovejoyHamptonGA20
BoysAtlantaGA20
Ballard-HudsonMaconGA20
Richmond AcademyAtlantaGA20
MonticelloMonticelloGA20
RoswellRoswellGA20
SprayberryMariettaGA22
GordonDecaturGA20
Seminole Co.DonalsonvilleGA20
Crisp Co.CordeleGA20
CentralMaconGA20
Cedar GroveDecaturGA20
WestminsterAtlantaGA20
Tri CitiesEast PointGA20
Franklin Co.CarnesvilleGA20
JeffersonJeffersonGA21
GlennvilleGlennvilleGA20
Irwin Co.OcillaGA20
LuellaLocust GroveGA22
CampbellSmyrnaGA21
SwainsboroSwainsboroGA20
LaFayetteLaFayetteGA20
Ware Co.WaycrossGA21
Houston Co.Warner RobinsGA20
ArcherAtlantaGA20
VidaliaVidaliaGA20
HArrisonKennesawGA20
George Washington CarverAtlantaGA20
Mitchell BakerCamillaGA20
CoosaRomeGA21
WashingtonWashingtonGA20
Dodge Co.EastmanGA20
Mary PersonsForsythGA20
GraysonLoganvilleGA20
Sol C. JohnsonSavannahGA20
Jones Co.GrayGA20
PepperellLindaleGA20
WestRomeGA20
Forest ParkForest ParkGA20
Woodward AcademyAtlantaGA21
Colquitt Co.MoultrieGA20
Benedictine Military SchoolSavannahGA20
CommerceCommerceGA20
FairmontGriffinGA20
BannekerAtlantaGA20
MaysAtlantaGA20
Newton Co.CovingtonGA20
PortalPortalGA20
NortheastMaconGA20
McEachernPowder SpringsGA20
WalkerAtlantaGA20
LithoniaLithoniaGA20
RossvilleRossvilleGA20
DunwoodyAtlantaGA10
South FultonEast PointGA10
East PauldingDallasGA10
Twiggs Co.JeffersonvilleGA10
HawkinsvilleHawkinsvilleGA11
Camden Co.St. MarysGA10
HiramHiramGA10
South CobbAustellGA10
Darlington PrepRomeGA10
St. Pius XEast PointGA10
Ebert Co.ElbertonGA10
Clinch Co.HomervilleGA10
Oconee Co.WatkinsvilleGA10
Douglas Co.DouglasvilleGA11
Johnson Co.WrightsvilleGA10
RichmondAugustaGA10
Harris CountyHamiltonGA10
North GwinnettSuwaneeGA11
Camden CountyKingslandGA11
Union GroveMcDonoughGA10
TuckerAtlantaGA10
Henry Co. Training SchoolMcDonoughGA10
Macon Co.MontezumaGA10
DykesAtlantaGA10
North SpringsSandy SpringsGA10
Warren Co.WarrentonGA10
HogansvilleHogansvilleGA10
J.C. MurohyAtlantaGA10
Winder-BarrowWinderGA10
West RomeRomeGA10
HapevilleHapevilleGA10
Lithia SpringsDouglasvilleGA11
Mill CreekHoschtonGA11
TowersDecaturGA11
TurnerAtlantaGA10
BrookstoneColumbusGA10
AugustaAugustaGA10
Villa RicaVilla RicaGA10
Early CountyBlakelyGA11
Ralph J. BuncheWoodbineGA10
ChattoogaSummervilleGA11
Brooks CountyQuitmanGA11
BallardMaconGA10
McIntosh Co. AcademySapeloGA11
Tatnall Square AcademyMaconGA10
SmithAtlantaGA10
AquinasAugustaGA10
SealthAtlantaGA10
UpsonThomastonGA10
Mark SmithMaconGA10
Robert E. Lee InstituteThomastonGA10
HendersonLithoniaGA10
Mt. ZionJonesboroGA10
CentralColumbusGA10
Central GwinnettLawrencevilleGA11
Cedar GrovesEllenwoodGA10
BoysDecaturGA10
Douglas AcademyDouglasvilleGA10
West GeneseeCamillusGA10
TrinityDecaturGA10
Monroe AcademyForsythGA10
Robert W. GrovesSavannahGA10
Turner Co.AshburnGA10
RockmartRockmartGA10
TowersTowersGA10
PopeMariettaGA11
KellMariettaGA10
Habersham CentralMount AiryGA11
WaltonMariettaGA10
HillgrovePowder SpringsGA10
Macon Co.OglethorpeGA10
DunwoodyDecaturGA10
Alonzo A. CrimDecaturGA10
RisleyRisleyGA10
Southwest DeKalbClarkstonGA10
BerkmarLilburnGA10
Calvary BaptistSavannahGA11
Meadow CreekGwinett CoGA10
DaculaDaculaGA10
The Lovett SchoolAtlantaGA10
NewtonCovingtonGA11
West HallOakwoodGA10
Atlanta TechAtlantaGA10
MiltonAlpharettaGA10
DuluthDuluthGA10
ShamrockDecaturGA10
CookAdelGA10
Jefferson Co.WrensGA11
ShawColumbusGA11
BrownAtlantaGA10
Twiggs CountyJeffersonvilleGA11
Peachtree RodgeSuwaneeGA11
Martin Luther KingLihtoniaGA10
SunnysideSunnysideGA10
North GwinnettNorth GwinnettGA11
J.C. MurphyAtlantaGA10
SouthsideAtlantaGA10
HowardAtlantaGA10
Wesleyan SchoolNorcrossGA10
MorrowMorrowGA10
Miller GroveLithoniaGA11
North HallLulaGA10
BruceLithoniaGA10
Georgia Military AcademyMilledgevilleGA10
McNairAtlantaGA11
Riverside Military AcademyGainesvilleGA10
White Co.ClevelandGA10
ClarkstonClarkstonGA10
RidgeviewAtlantaGA10
BenedictineSavannahGA10
Southeast BullochBrookletGA10
Windsor ForestSavannahGA10
ViennaViennaGA10
Screven Co.SylvaniaGA10
DeKalbDecaturGA10
RidgelandRossvilleGA10
Washington Co.TennilleGA10
North GwinnettSuwaneeGA11
Monroe AreaMonroeGA11
KingslandKingslandGA10
Mary ParsonsForsythGA10
LyonsLyonsGA10
North AugustaAugustaGA10
RooseveltAtlantaGA10
DouglassThomasvilleGA1
St. Pius XAtlantaGA11
CentralWashingtonGA10
PhilomathPhilomathGA10
SoutheastMaconGA10
Troup Co.La GrangeGA10
WrensWrensGA10
Sylvan HillsAtlantaGA10
Darlington SchoolRomeGA10
Starr's MillFayettevilleGA11
ClarksonClarksonGA10
Briarwood AcademyThomsonGA10
ValwoodValdostaGA10
Seminole CountyDonalsonvilleGA11
LovejoyRiverdaleGA11
PacelliColumbusGA10
Stratford AcademyMaconGA10
Camden Co.CamdenGA10
Linden-McKinleyColumbusGA10
DecaturAtlantaGA10
Taylor Co.ButlerGA10
EastsideCovingtonGA10
LoganvilleLoganvilleGA11
Flowery BranchFlowery BranchGA11
Banks Co.HomerGA10
Rockdale Co.ConyersGA10
Fayette Co.FayettevilleGA11
WillinghamMaconGA10
Earl Co.BlakleyGA10
Collins HillSuwaneeGA10
Randolph-ClayCuthbertGA11
Haralson Co.TallapoosaGA10
Westminster Boys SchoolAtlantaGA10
BerrienNashvilleGA10
WaycrossWaycrossGA10
Sandy SpringsAtlantaGA10
Louisville AcademyLouisvilleGA10
RutlandMaconGA11
WoodstockWoodstockGA11
ParkviewStone MountainGA10
Fort OglethorpeFort OglethorpeGA10
DarlingtonRomeGA10
Fannin Co.Blue RidgeGA10
MoultrieMoultrieGA10
ColumbusColumbusGA10
SpartanburgSpartanburgGA10
North AtlantaAtlantaGA10
Wilcox Co.RochelleGA10
Georgia Vocational & Trade SchoolWalker ParkGA10
ThomsonAugustaGA11
Stephens CountyToccoaGA10
Washington CountySandersvilleGA11
AvondaleAtlantaGA10
Thomas Co. CentralThomasvilleGA10
MagnoliaThomasvilleGA10
Noxubee Co.MaconGA10
SouthwestAugustaGA10
GilmerEllijayGA10
Wilcox CountyRochelleGA10
Bradwell InstituteHinesvilleGA10
TerrellDawsonGA10
WestsideMaconGA11
PepperellLyndaleGA10
Frederick DouglasAtlantaGA10
ManchesterManchesterGA10
North CobbKennesawGA10
Cross KeysAtlantaGA10
Cedar GroveEllenwoodGA11
ColumbusDecaturGA10
EtowahWoodstockGA11
West LaurensMontroseGA11
SalemConyersGA10
Burke CountyWaynesboroGA11
St. MatthewsAdairsvilleGA10
Greene CountyGreensboroGA10
Tri-CitiesAtlantaGA10
Oconee CountyWatkinsvilleGA11
NorthviewDuluth\GA11
Worth AcademySylvesterGA10