New York High Schools

730 players in 383 schools

New York High Schools

New York High Schools Table
High School HS City HS State Players Active
Erasmus HallBrooklynNY120
TonawandaTonawandaNY110
White PlainsWhite PlainsNY110
New RochelleNew RochelleNY90
Central IslipCentral IslipNY91
BoysBrooklynNY80
Orchard ParkOrchard ParkNY70
BaysideQueensNY70
Masten ParkBuffaloNY70
EastRochesterNY60
Milford AcademyNew BerlinNY63
Union EndicottEndicottNY61
Spring ValleySpring ValleyNY60
ChaminadeMineolaNY61
Brooklyn PrepBrooklynNY51
LiverpoolLiverpoolNY50
Samuel J. TildenBrooklynNY50
NyackUpper NyackNY51
New UtrechtBrooklynNY50
Christian Brothers AcademySyracuseNY51
St. Francis PrepBrooklynNY50
CurtisStaten IslandNY51
Manual TrainingBrooklynNY50
SewanhakaFloral ParkNY50
LindenhurstLindenhurstNY40
FreeportFreeportNY40
MassapequaMassapequaNY40
West SideRochesterNY40
LaFayetteBrooklynNY40
RooseveltRooseveltNY40
St. Joseph'sKenmoreNY40
Garden CityGarden CityNY40
RiverheadRiverheadNY40
LaFayetteBuffaloNY40
James MadisonBrooklynNY40
North RocklandThiellsNY40
Amityville MemorialAmityvilleNY41
New DorpStaten IslandNY40
ArlingtonLagrangevilleNY40
Canisius PrepBuffaloNY40
SolvaySolvayNY40
North TonawandaNorth TonawandaNY40
ManliusManliusNY40
James MonroeBronxNY40
StuyvesantNew YorkNY40
WatertownWatertownNY30
FarmingdaleFarmingdaleNY30
Rome Free AcademyRomeNY30
Glen CoveGlen CoveNY30
Fordham PrepBronxNY30
St. Thomas AquinasRochesterNY30
AuburnAuburnNY30
North BabylonNorth BabylonNY30
Evander ChildsBronxNY30
Williamsville NorthWilliamsvilleNY31
St. JosephBuffaloNY30
HempsteadHempsteadNY30
Thomas JeffersonBrooklynNY30
HenningerSyracuseNY30
St. John's PrepBrooklynNY30
Holy CrossQueensNY30
Cardinal HayesBronxNY31
Mount St. Michael'sBronxNY30
BinghamtonBinghamtonNY30
PeekskillPeekskillNY30
Susquuehanna ValleyConklinNY30
RiversideBuffaloNY30
LawrenceCedarhurstNY30
CanarsieBrooklynNY30
CathedralRochesterNY30
Niagara FallsNiagara FallsNY31
Trinity PawlingPawlingNY30
East MeadowEast MeadowNY30
RooseveltYonkersNY30
LackawannaLackawannaNY30
NottinghamSyracuseNY30
PoughkeepsiePoughkeepsieNY30
DunkirkDunkirkNY30
OneontaOneontaNY30
MassenaMassenaNY30
YorktownYorktown HeightsNY30
SchenectadySchenectadyNY20
Archbishop StepinacWhite PlainsNY20
St. FrancisAthol SpringsNY21
XavierNew YorkNY20
EastchesterEastchesterNY20
Ward MelvilleSetauketNY20
YonkersYonkersNY20
Long BeachLong BeachNY20
Seneca VocationalBuffaloNY20
Hackley SchoolTarrytownNY20
Hamilton InstituteNew YorkNY20
MemorialElmontNY20
CantonCantonNY20
HutchinsonBuffaloNY20
Valley StreamValley StreamNY20
CortlandCortlandNY20
WestburyWestburyNY20
DeWitt ClintonBronxNY20
CommercialBrooklynNY20
Utica Free AcademyUticaNY20
AlbanyAlbanyNY21
Saratoga SpringsSaratoga SpringsNY20
BaldwinBaldwinNY20
North ShoreGlen CoveNY20
BataviaBataviaNY20
MemorialNew Hyde ParkNY20
SeafordSeafordNY20
Valley Stream NorthFranklin SquareNY20
JamestownJamestownNY20
TuckahoeTuckahoeNY20
Penn Yan AcademyPenn YanNY20
Kenmore EastTonawandaNY20
McQuaidRochesterNY20
KensingtonBuffaloNY20
La Salle Military AcademyOakdaleNY20
FultonFultonNY20
MalverneMalverneNY20
CentralSyracuseNY20
TottenvilleStaten IslandNY20
UniondaleUniondaleNY21
New York Military AcademyCornwall-on-HudsonNY20
Poly PrepBrooklynNY20
Manlius Military AcademyAuroraNY20
GloversvilleGloversvilleNY20
Abraham LincolnBrooklynNY20
WarsawWarsawNY20
FlushingQueensNY20
HamiltonHamiltonNY20
IthacaIthacaNY20
NorthSyracuseNY20
East IslipIslip TerraceNY20
LockportLockportNY20
OakfieldOakfieldNY20
FrontierHamburgNY20
SouthamptonSouthamptonNY20
NewfieldNewfieldNY20
BurgardBuffaloNY20
Brooklyn TechBrooklynNY20
CazenoviaCazenoviaNY20
Westhampton BeachWesthampton BeachNY20
Ogdensburg Free AcademyOgdensburgNY20
Cook AcademyMontour FallsNY20
MidwoodBrooklynNY20
Nichols SchoolBuffaloNY20
VestalVestalNY20
Johnson CityJohnson CityNY21
Jamesville-DeWittDeWittNY20
Horace GreeleyChappaquaNY20
Onondaga CentralNedrowNY21
Bishop DuffyNiagara FallsNY20
East RockawayEast RockawayNY20
ColumbiaEast GreenbushNY20
South ShoreBrooklynNY20
Pearl RiverPearl RiverNY20
Port ChesterPort ChesterNY20
MedinaMedinaNY10
NiskayunaNiskayunaNY10
Oyster BayOyster BayNY10
Port JeffersonPort JeffersonNY10
CanandaiguaCanandaiguaNY10
Bishop GibbonsNorth TonawandaNY10
Kenmore WestKenmoreNY10
UnionEndicottNY11
SpringfieldSpringfieldNY10
NanuetNanuetNY10
TroyTroyNY10
NorthBinghamtonNY10
SherrillSherrillNY10
CharlotteCharlotteNY10
EastWest ChesterNY10
Delaware AcademyDelhiNY10
PittsfordPittsfordNY10
St. Alyoisius AcademySchenectadyNY10
LibertyLibertyNY10
Manlius Military AcadenyAuroraNY10
QueensburyGlens FallsNY10
Greece AthenaRochesterNY10
BronxvilleBronxvilleNY10
Tappan ZeeOrangeburgNY10
ColonieColonieNY10
FlushingJamaicaNY11
AmsterdamAmsterdamNY10
St. Anthony'sSmithtownNY10
TechBuffaloNY10
Hendrick HudsonMontroseNY10
AlbionAlbionNY10
EisenhowerUticaNY10
Holy FamilyHuntingdonNY10
HornellHornellNY10
WaverlyWaverlyNY10
CaledoniaCaledoniaNY10
Lewiston-PorterYoungstownNY10
Pine BushPine BushNY10
GeneseoGeneseoNY10
Fort EdwardFort EdwardNY10
HarrisonHarrisonNY10
ScarsdaleScarsdaleNY10
Bay RidgeBrooklynNY10
AviationQueensNY10
CollinwoodUticaNY10
Holy FamilyHuntingtonNY10
Carle PlaceCarle PlaceNY10
West HempsteadWest HempsteadNY10
Springfield GardensQueensNY10
EdenEdenNY10
Corning AcademyCorningNY10
W.C. MephamHempsteadNY10
SachemLake RonkonkomaNY10
Iona PrepNew RochelleNY10
BrentwoodBrentwoodNY10
WestRochesterNY10
KingstonKingstonNY10
OceansideOceansideNY10
LaFayetteLaFayetteNY10
GortonYonkersNY10
WilliamsvilleWilliamsvilleNY10
Seward ParkNew YorkNY10
Newburgh Free AcademyNewburghNY10
Straubenmuller TextileNew YorkNY10
Trott VocationalNiagara FallsNY10
SyossetSyossetNY10
Kenmore WestBuffaloNY10
South ParkBuffaloNY10
Manchester CentralManchesterNY10
George WashingtonNew YorkNY10
St. Mary'sNiagara FallsNY10
BolivarBolivarNY10
MeridianCatoNY10
John JayKatonahNY10
Cardinal O'HaraTonawandaNY10
WellsvilleWellsvilleNY10
Long Island LutheranBrookvilleNY11
St. Francis PrepQueensNY10
Glen HeadGlen HeadNY10
Clymer CentralClymerNY10
Saunders Trade & TechYonkersNY10
Half Hollow HillsDix HillsNY10
Fox LaneMount KiskoNY10
Sanford H. CalhounMerrickNY10
Fort HamiltonBrooklynNY11
R.L. ThomasWebsterNY10
HamburgHamburgNY10
East AuroraEast AuroraNY10
Herbert H. LehmanBronxNY10
Locust ValleyLocust ValleyNY10
Clarence CentralWilliamsvilleNY10
Patchogue-MedfordMedfordNY10
Marquand PrepBrooklynNY10
August MartinQueensNY10
St. Peter'sStaten IslandNY10
WatervlietWatervlietNY10
HuntingtonHuntingtonNY10
John The BaptistMassapequa ParkNY10
Clason Point Military AcademyBronxNY10
Cardinal MooneyRochesterNY10
OlympiaRochesterNY10
XaverianBrooklynNY11
Great Neck SouthGreat NeckNY10
East IslipEast IslipNY10
MephamBellmoreNY10
ManhassetManhassetNY10
Bishop MaginnAlbanyNY10
De La Salle AcademyNew YorkNY10
Ward MelvilleSeatucketNY10
Kelvin SchoolMount VernonNY10
St. Bernard'sCohoesNY10
HauppaugeHauppaugeNY10
RensselaerRensselaerNY10
Mount VernonMount VernonNY10
Milford AcademyBerlinNY10
Benjamin FranklinRochesterNY10
SyracuseSyracuseNY10
GouveneurGouveneurNY10
DepewDepewNY10
NorthportNorthportNY10
St. Mary's AcademyGlens FallsNY10
Holy TrinityHicksvilleNY10
CheektowagaCheektowagaNY10
Clarkstown NorthClarkstownNY10
LeRoyLeRoyNY10
WashingtonMohawkNY10
Spring ValleyRockland Co.NY10
High School of CommerceNew YorkNY10
HillcrestBedford HillsNY10
Suffield AcademySuffieldNY10
LancasterLancasterNY10
Pine ValleySouth DaytonNY10
SayvilleSayvilleNY10
La Salle InstituteTroyNY10
FrewsburgFrewsburgNY10
Williamsville SouthWilliamsvilleNY10
Peekskill Military AcademyPeekskillNY10
KellenbergInwoodNY10
Riverdale Country Day SchoolBronxNY10
Sleepy HollowNorth TarrytownNY10
Staten Island AcademyStaten IslandNY10
Grand IslandGrand IslandNY11
Archbishop MilloyQueensNY10
MendonMendonNY10
Grover ClevelandBuffaloNY11
WallkillWallkillNY10
East SyracuseEast SyracuseNY10
Sweet HomeAmherstNY10
Christ the KingMiddle VillageNY10
MonroeRochesterNY10
RahwayRahwayNY10
New YorkNew YorkNY10
Vincentian InstituteAlbanyNY10
Burnt HillsBurnt HillsNY10
Beacon SchoolNew YorkNY11
All HallowsBronxNY10
Thomas J. CorcoranSyracuseNY11
Mount Saint Michael AcademyBronxNY11
Corning-Painted Post WestPainted PostNY10
West BabylonWest BabylonNY10
North SyracuseCiceroNY11
Cleveland HillsCheektowagaNY10
Frank CareyFranklin SquareNY10
ChaminadeGlen HeadNY10
John AdamsQueensNY10
Archbishop MolloyQueensNY10
EastWilliamsvilleNY10
IrondequoiIrondequoiNY10
RandolphRandolphNY10
CentralWhitesboroNY10
Christ the KingQueensNY10
AlleganyAlleganyNY10
WesbterWesbterNY10
BassickWhite PlainsNY10
Susan E. WagnerStaten IslandNY10
Blodgett VocationalSyracuseNY10
GenevaGenevaNY10
TextileNew YorkNY10
EastBuffaloNY10
BaysideBaysideNY11
HaverstrawHaverstrawNY10
St. LawrenceBrasher FallsNY10
West Seneca WestWest SenecaNY10
MamaroneckMamaroneckNY10
Colgate AcademyHamiltonNY10
Cazenovia SeminaryCazenoviaNY10
CentralAkronNY11
PerryPerryNY10
HudsonHudsonNY10
Tupper LakeTupper LakeNY10
LyonsLyonsNY10
Murray BergtraumNew YorkNY10
ClarkstownNew CityNY10
MechanicvilleMechanicvilleNY10
East RochesterEast RochesterNY10
SalamancaSalamancaNY10
Miller PlaceMiller PlaceNY10
MorrisBronxNY10
Colonie CentralAlbanyNY10
Turner CarrollBuffaloNY11
DeWitt ClintonSouth BronxNY10
East SyracuseSyracuseNY10
Half Hollow HillsWheatley HeightsNY10
Cicero-North SyracuseCiceroNY10
Bryan HillsAmonkNY10
Valley Stream CentralValley StreamNY10
Camisius PrepBuffaloNY10
GoshenGoshenNY10
Irving PrepTarrytownNY10
MerrickMerrickNY10
Victor CentralVictorNY10
LansingburgTroyNY10
PotsdamPotsdamNY10
ProctorUticaNY10
La Salle AcademyNew YorkNY10
Genessee Wesleyan SeminaryLimaNY10
Friends AcademyLocust ValleyNY10
North SyracuseNorth SyracuseNY10
Great NeckGreat NeckNY10
CanisiusBuffaloNY11
CorcoranSyracuseNY10
South DaytonSouth DaytonNY10
Adlai E. StevensonBronxNY10
Hollow Hills WestDixNY11
FairportFairportNY10
DeSalesLockportNY10
Alexander HamiltonBrooklynNY10