Fantasy Rankings

Fantasy Rankings Table
Games Passing Rushing Receiving Fantasy
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
1Marshall Faulk*+STLRB2714140000025313595.37181138183010.258381465.9419.422811
2Edgerrin James*INDRB2216160000038717094.421387635949.435340406.8366.818822
3Daunte Culpepper*MINQB23161629747439373316894705.2870000350367.0355.514913
4Jeff Garcia*SFOQB30161635556142783110724145.7540000343355.0345.514124
5Eddie George*+TENRB2716160000040315093.741465504539.062292345.7312.214035
6Randy Moss*+MINWR23161600000351.67012977143718.6615236315.2272.712516
7Tony Gonzalez*+KANTE2416160000000015093120312.949174270.3220.811617
8Terrell Owens*+SFOWR271413000003113.67014697145114.9613226324.7271.711528
9Marvin Harrison*INDWR28161600000000169102141313.8514225329.3274.311439
10Rod Smith*DENWR3016160000069916.501173100160216.028224326.6273.1113410
11Mike AndersonDENRB2716120000029714875.011532231697.350258284.6265.1105411
12Rich Gannon*+OAKQB35161628447334302811895295.9440000306318.6308.1105312
13Ahman GreenGNBRB2316110100026311754.471099735597.663251327.4281.999513
14Peyton Manning*INDQB24161635757144133315371163.1410000300318.6310.199414
15Fred TaylorJAXRB2413130000029213994.791253362406.672248287.9261.995615
16Robert Smith*MINRB2816160000029515215.16744363489.673247286.9260.994716
17Jamal LewisBALWR2116130000030913644.416362729610.960204234.0211.593517
18Derrick AlexanderKANWR2916160000034515.00014478139117.8310204284.6242.693618
19Donovan McNabb*PHIQB24161633056933652113866297.3164252.500294311.5301.093519
20Isaac Bruce*STLWR2816160000011111.00013587147116.919202291.7244.791720
21Curtis MartinNYJRB27161611181031612043.81996705087.262242316.9274.989821
22Torry Holt*STLWR24161500000273.50013982163519.946200284.2239.289822
23Ricky WattersSEARB3116160000027812424.47792636139.732240306.0266.087923
24Charlie Garner*SFORB2816150000025811424.43794686479.513239310.9268.9861024
25Lamar SmithMIARB3015150100030911393.691438312016.482230265.5242.5781125
26Ed McCaffreyDENWR32161600000000149101131713.049188291.7238.277926
27Stephen Davis*WASRB2615150000033213183.971149333139.480229266.1241.6771227
28Tiki BarberNYGRB2516120000021310064.728957071910.271227298.0252.5741328
29Joe Horn*NORWR281616000006101.67015194134014.268183279.5229.0721029
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
30Cris Carter*MINWR3516160000000016196127413.279181278.9226.4711130
31Tim BrownOAKWR341616000003124.00013376112814.8411180259.0218.0691231
32Elvis Grbac*KANQB30151532654741692814301103.6710000268284.3274.866632
33James StewartDETRB2916160000033911843.491048322878.971217253.1229.1651433
34Jimmy Smith*JAXWR3115140000000014591121313.338169262.8213.8581334
35Warrick Dunn*TAMRB2516140000024811334.57869444229.591210259.0230.5571535
36Amani ToomerNYGWR2616140000059118.20112478109414.037167247.0204.5561436
37Eric Moulds*BUFWR2716160000022412.00016494132614.115165261.5211.0541537
38Shannon SharpeBALTE321615000000001056781012.095111181.0144.553238
39Corey Dillon*CINRB2616160000031514354.56726181588.780201223.3206.3491639
40Freddie JonesSDGTE261616000000001267176610.795107179.1139.148340
41David BostonARIWR22161600000393.00013371115616.287159231.5192.0481641
42Muhsin MuhammadCARWR271616000002126.000156102118311.606156260.0205.5451742
43Ricky WilliamsNORRB23101011340024810004.03855444099.301196243.3212.3441743
44Keenan McCardellJAXWR3016160000000014094120712.845151246.2194.7401844
45Jerome BettisPITRB2816160200135513413.7881913977.460190206.3196.3371845
46Frank Wycheck*TENTE291616225310000109706369.09494165.7126.735446
47Antonio FreemanGNBWR28151500000252.5001206291214.719146210.2175.7351947
48Kyle BradyJAXTE28161500000000946472911.39393159.9124.935548
49Mark BrunellJAXQB30161631151236402014482364.9220000235251.7242.234749
50Chad Lewis*PHITE291616000000001106973510.65392163.5126.033650
51Wayne ChrebetNYJWR271616000003-3-1.0001436993713.588141213.4175.9312051
52Emmitt SmithDALRB3116160000029412034.0991411797.180182193.2181.7301952
53Tyrone WheatleyOAKRB2814130000023210464.51934201567.801180204.2186.2282053
54Jamal AndersonATLRB2816160000028210243.63658423829.100179223.6193.6262154
55Terry GlennNWEWR261616000004399.7501637996312.196136218.2175.7252155
56Keyshawn JohnsonTAMWR28161600000252.5001227187412.318136208.9169.4252256
57Shaun KingTAMQB23161623342827691813733534.8450000222239.1231.121857
58Ike HilliardNYGWR241414000003196.3301055578714.318129186.6156.1182358
59Kerry CollinsNYGQB2816163115293610221341651.5910000219231.4224.917959
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
60Ken DilgerINDTE29161600000000724753811.45374121.394.316760
61Bill SchroederGNBWR291616000002115.5001196599915.374125192.5156.5142461
62Brett FavreGNBQB31161633858038122016271084.0000000215232.8222.3141062
63Michael PittmanARIRB251612000001847193.91491735797.932166242.3197.3132263
64Troy BrownNWEWR291615000006467.6701198394411.374123214.0168.5122564
65Jerry RiceSFOWR381616010001-2-2.0001227580510.737122198.8156.8112665
66Dwayne CarswellDENTE28161600000000644949510.10368119.592.09866
67Jay RiemersmaBUFTE27121200000000603137212.00567100.781.79967
68Derrick Mason*+TENWR26161000000111.000896389514.215120191.1156.192768
69James AllenCHIRB2516150000029011203.86260392917.461159201.6173.672369
70Steve BeuerleinCARQB35161632453337301918441062.4110000208227.3216.861170
71Stephen Alexander*WASTE25161600000000724751010.85263112.084.551071
72Jackie HarrisDALTE321670000000056393067.85563104.682.141172
73Jeff GrahamSDGWR311413000000001125590716.494115172.2141.242873
74Oronde GadsdenMIAWR29161600000000935678614.046115173.6142.642974
75Rickey DudleyOAKTE281616000001-7-7.000492935012.0745889.871.81275
76Charles EvansBAL331000000000000276
77Charles KirbyTAM2662000000000000177
78Frank SandersARIWR271616000000001165474913.876111167.9137.93078
79Drew BledsoeNWEQB28161631253132911713471583.3620000201215.9205.412
80Brian Griese*DENQB2510102163362688194291023.5210000194201.2192.713
81Vinny TestaverdeNYJQB3716163285903732212525321.2800000192215.0208.514
82Kurt Warner*STLQB2911112353473429211818170.9400000191209.9204.915
83Steve McNair*TENQB27161524839628471513724035.6000000188201.2189.216
84Kordell StewartPITQB2816111512891860118784365.5970000188198.0188.017
85Jon KitnaSEAQB28151225941826581819481272.6510000159175.5161.018
86Jay FiedlerMIAQB29151520435724021414542674.9410000157175.8168.819
87Rob JohnsonBUFQB2712111753062125127423077.31111-6-6.000155167.1158.620
88Charlie BatchDETQB26151522141224891315441994.5220000153171.5162.521
89Tony RichardsonKANRB291616000001476974.74375584688.073153215.0178.524
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
90Trent GreenSTLQB3085145240206316520693.4510000149155.9151.422
91Jake PlummerARIQB26141427047529461321371834.9500000146169.1159.123
92Jeff BlakeNORQB3011111843022025139572434.2610000145156.8147.324
93Kevin FaulkNWERB24169000001645703.48468514659.121134187.5153.025
94Cade McNownCHIQB23109154280164689503266.5230000130141.4131.425
95Brad JohnsonWASQB3212112283652505111522582.6410000126141.5136.026
96Tim BiakabutukaCARRB261211000001736273.622583434110.032121158.8133.826
97Travis PrenticeCLERB241611000001735122.96743371915.161118160.3134.827
98Doug FlutieBUFQB38115132231170083361614.4710000116122.6114.127
99Aaron BrooksNORQB2485113194151496411704.1520000114123.6115.628
100Chris ChandlerATLQB3514131923312236101221602.86011-4-4.000111123.5116.529
101Donald HayesCARWR251515000000001126692614.033111179.1142.631
102Peter WarrickCINWR23161600000161489.2521265159211.614110172.0139.532
103Ron DayneNYGRB22164000002287703.38533113.670108113.6108.628
104Charles JohnsonPHIWR281616000005183.6001005664211.467108167.0136.033
105Darrell JacksonSEAWR22169000001-1-1.000935371313.456107162.2131.734
106Richie Anderson*NYJRB2916100000027632.330125888539.692106193.6145.629
107James McKnightDALWR281615000000001065292617.812105159.1129.636
108Marcus RobinsonCHIWR25111100000199.0001025573813.425105162.2131.235
109Curtis ConwaySDGWR2914140000033110.330995371213.435104160.3130.837
110Sean DawkinsSEAWR291616000000001026373111.605103169.1134.638
111Gus FrerotteDENQB2910613823217769822642.9110000103111.9106.430
112Johnnie MortonDETWR291616000004256.2501166178812.923101164.8130.839
113Shawn BrysonBUFRB24167000001615913.67046322718.472100137.7115.230
114Dedric WardNYJWR261616000004235.7501195480114.833100156.9126.440
115Az-Zahir HakimSTLWR23164000005193.800815373413.85499157.8124.841
116Terrell FletcherSDGRB27166000001163843.31371483557.40198150.9119.931
117Terance MathisATLWR331616000001-5-5.0001245767911.91597156.9124.942
118Sammy MorrisBUFRB2312800000933413.67548372687.24197138.9113.432
119Peerless PriceBUFWR2416160000023216.0001065276214.65397150.4119.443
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
120Andre RisonOAKWR3316000000000704160614.78697140.6117.144
121Hines WardPITWR2416150000045313.250834867214.00497146.5118.545
122Qadry IsmailBALWR30151300000000954965513.37596147.5120.046
123Albert ConnellWASWR261612000000001023976219.54394136.2113.748
124Shawn JeffersonATLWR31161400000111.0001046082213.70294156.8123.347
125Trent DilferBALQB281181342261502121120753.75011-1-1.00093104.597.031
126Priest HolmesBALRB27162000001375884.29246322216.91093129.9106.933
127Bobby ShawPITWR2516000000000694067216.80491133.2109.249
128Ryan LeafSDGQB241191613221883111828541.930000089103.794.732
129Larry CentersWASRB3215600000191035.42093816007.41388174.8127.834
130Willie JacksonNORWR2915700000000803752314.14688127.3104.850
131Tony BanksBALQB2711815027415788819573.00000008795.389.833
132Sylvester MorrisKANWR2315141131000001054867814.13387136.5108.051
133Mike Alstott*TAMRB271313010001314653.5551913937.15086100.389.335
134Irving FryarWASWR38146000002168.000764154813.37586130.4106.952
135James ThrashWASWR251690000010828.200745065313.06286138.0109.553
136Darnell AutryPHIRB24117000001123342.983372427511.46185113.994.936
137Jacquez GreenTAMWR241616000005132.6001035177315.16185138.6110.154
138Jerome PathonINDWR25161000000133.000895064612.92383135.9107.955
139Jeremy McDanielBUFWR2416600000000694369716.21282127.7103.256
140Chris Warren2TMRB3214100000742964.00243323039.47178114.490.937
141Terrence WilkinsINDWR2514700000382.670674356913.23376119.793.257
142Randy JordanOAKRB3016000000462134.633322729911.07175107.787.738
143Torrance SmallPHIWR30141401001111.000944056914.23375119.096.058
144Fred BeasleySFORB26151500000501472.94351312337.52374111.089.539
145Tim CouchCLEQB237713721514837912453.75000007484.880.835
146Jeff GeorgeWASQB33651131941389767243.43000007481.577.034
147Eddie KennisonCHIWR2716100000037224.00095555499.98274131.6100.659
148Akili SmithCINQB251211118267125336412325.66000007378.365.336
149J.J. StokesSFOWR2816300000166.000533052417.47373106.088.060
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
150Jim HarbaughSDGQB3775123202141681016241.50000007181.576.037
151J.R. RedmondNWERB23125000001254063.25129201266.3027196.279.240
152Thomas JonesARIRB22144000001123733.33246322086.50070106.182.141
153Troy AikmanDALQB341111156262163271410131.30000006984.680.638
154Napoleon KaufmanOAKRB2714200000934995.37024131279.7716987.174.142
155Leslie ShepherdMIAWR31131100000430.750593544612.74469106.986.461
156Ricky ProehlSTLWR3212400000000393144114.23468102.183.662
157Brandon BennettCINRB2716000000903243.60329191688.8406791.274.743
158Randall CunninghamDALQB3763741258496423893.87100006771.966.939
159Kevin JohnsonCLEWR241616132301000985766911.74066126.895.363
160Marcus PollardINDWR28161400000000423043914.6336496.978.964
161Germane CrowellDETWR24970000011212.000733443012.6536299.279.265
162Marty BookerCHIWR24157000002-1-0.500744749010.43261109.982.467
163Zack CrockettOAKRB2816400000431303.0271510626.2006174.266.245
164Herman MooreDETWR31151100000000804043410.85361104.481.466
165David PattenCLEWR26141100000000723854614.37161100.677.668
166Antowain SmithBUFRB28113000001013543.50453206.6706166.961.944
167Duce StaleyPHIRB255500000793444.35133252018.0406190.070.046
168Tim DwightATLWR2514100000581.600532640615.6235992.975.469
169Jermaine FazandeSDGRB25137000001193683.09218161046.5005980.766.247
170Dorsey LevensGNBRB305500000772242.91321161469.1305577.063.048
171Justin WatsonSTLRB2514200000542494.6141110565.6005567.559.549
172Kevin LockettKANWR2616200000000563342212.7925488.767.770
173Chris SandersTENWR28161400000000613353616.2405489.169.171
174Wesley WallsCARTE348800000000493142213.6125488.269.713
175Kimble AndersKANRB3415700000763314.3621915765.0705370.259.250
176Desmond ClarkDENTE2316200000000382733912.5635281.965.415
177Andrew GloverNORTE33161400000000402128113.3845276.162.614
178Richard HuntleyPITRB2813000000462154.6731910919.1005163.154.651
179Rocket IsmailDALWR3199000008739.130432535014.0015077.861.872
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
180David SloanDETTE28151000000000603237911.8425084.965.916
181James JettOAKWR30161300000000392035617.8024870.657.673
182Stanley PritchettPHIRB2716200000582253.88130251937.7204878.359.352
183Shaun AlexanderSEARB2316100000643134.892115418.2004754.447.953
184Reidel AnthonyTAMWR2416100000000331523215.4744765.254.774
185Laveranues ColesNYJWR23133000002157.500422237016.8214771.557.576
186Itula MiliSEATE2716600000000472828810.2934777.359.817
187Scott MitchellCINQB3285891879663810616.10100004755.750.740
188Dave MooreTAMTE3116160000000054292889.9334778.861.318
189Travis TaylorBALWR2198000002115.50054282769.8634777.259.775
190Greg ClarkSFOTE2815150000000051383429.0024686.764.219
191Brad HooverCARRB2416400000892903.26119151127.4704666.752.755
192Reggie KellyATLTE23161600000000503134010.9724679.560.520
193Brian MitchellPHIRB32161142100251877.4822113896.8514672.961.954
194Dennis NorthcuttCLEWR23158000009333.670823942210.8204687.064.077
195Bubba FranksGNBTE22161300000000553436310.6814278.858.321
196Shane MatthewsCHIQB30651021789643610353.50000004250.146.141
197Frank MoreauKANRB2411000000671792.67410004243.939.956
198Aaron SheaCLETE2415800000000513030210.0724274.756.222
199Terrell DavisDENRB285400000782823.6222242.0004145.140.657
200Donald DriverGNBWR2516200000144.000492132215.3314164.651.179
201Doug PedersonCLEQB3211811721010472818683.78000004149.744.742
202Yancey ThigpenTENWR3112000000000261528919.2724158.948.478
203Robert HolcombeSTLRB251490000021703.3331289011.2514048.044.058
204Tony MartinMIAWR3510500000000632639315.1203968.352.380
205Kent GrahamPITQB321256614887811870.88000003841.337.843
206Mark BruenerPITTE28161600000000341719211.2933757.245.723
207Tony McGeeCINTE29141400000000492630911.8813765.949.924
208Mario BatesDETRB2713000000311274.10221151097.2703656.643.160
209Isaac ByrdCARWR2615400000000442224110.9523661.147.181
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
210Stoney CaseDETQB2851569150314161177.31100003645.338.844
211Christian FauriaSEATE2915100000000039282378.4623666.248.726
212Chris HetheringtonCARRB281650000023652.83221141168.2913653.143.159
213Wane McGarityDALWR24140000006498.171492525010.0003674.958.482
214Johnny McWilliamsMINTE281570000000029221808.1833661.047.025
215Chad MortonNORRB2316300000361363.78037302137.1003569.947.961
216Keith PooleNORWR2615400000000372129313.9513558.844.883
217Jeff ThomasonPHITE31165000000001410464.6053544.639.627
218Byron ChamberlainDENTE2915000000000322228312.8613459.345.328
219Errict RhettCLERB305400000712583.6301914785.5703450.640.662
220Obafemi AyanbadejoBALRB25840000015372.47129231687.3013358.544.065
221Bob ChristianATLRB321614000009192.11063443157.1603380.455.463
222Brock HuardSEAQB24544987540325295.80000003336.532.545
223Anthony JohnsonJAXRB3312300000281124.001161215312.7503350.538.564
224Joe JureviciusNYGWR2614300000000492427211.3313359.744.284
225Jermaine Wiggins2TMTE2515200000000281820711.5023353.240.729
226Greg ComellaNYGRB2516120000010454.50050362747.6103269.947.966
227Tyrone DavisGNBTE281490000000040191779.3223252.739.230
228Chris Fuamatu-Ma'afalaPITRB237100000211497.10116111079.7303248.637.167
229Derrick MayesSEAWR261380000000047292649.1013264.446.985
230Alvis WhittedJAXWR2616300000000261313710.5433247.237.286
231Craig YeastCINWR241570000011515.000512430112.5403257.140.687
232Terry AllenNORRB324300000461793.8921177.0003134.631.170
233Matthew HatchetteMINWR2614400000000331619011.8823150.039.088
234William HendersonGNBRB29166000002168.00045352346.6913168.547.569
235Pete MitchellNYGTE291450000000037252459.8013158.042.031
236Brandon StokleyBALWR247100000166.000171118416.7323145.036.589
237Thurman ThomasMIARB349000000281364.86024161177.3113152.838.368
238Courtney HawkinsPITWR3113500000000431923812.5313051.839.390
239Patrick JohnsonBALWR241290000022110.500371215613.0023044.735.791
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
240Cecil MartinPHIRB251690000013775.92039312197.0603063.144.171
241Roland WilliamsSTLTE2516110000000025111029.2733044.235.732
242J.J. JohnsonMIARB2613100000501683.3611210616.1002941.933.972
243Tony SimmonsNWEWR2612200000000301423116.5012946.136.192
244Tai StreetsSFOWR2315100000100.000411928715.1102950.237.293
245Robert ThomasDALRB2616150000015513.40031231175.0922953.838.373
246Tony CarterNWERB281660000037902.432159738.1102837.332.874
247Kris MangumCARTE2715700000000311921511.3212849.537.033
248Eric BjornsonNWETE29860000000033201527.6022750.237.234
249Plaxico BurressPITWR2312900000000652227312.4102751.837.394
250Robert ChanceySDGRB284301000421413.3622166.0002730.727.279
251Danny FarmerCINWR2313200000000331926814.1102748.335.396
252William FloydCARRB281080000016332.06127171146.7112746.735.278
253Larry FosterDETWR241000000023115.500271717510.2912745.633.197
254Brian KozlowskiATLWR3016300000000251515110.0722745.134.695
255Fred McCrarySDGRB28151200000781.14026181417.8322747.434.977
256Bernie ParmaleeNYJRB331400000027873.222139667.3302736.331.875
257Rodney ThomasTENRB2716000000611752.870118354.3812737.530.076
258Anthony BechtNYJTE2314100000000030161449.0022644.933.435
259John DavisMINTE2715900000000291720211.8812646.234.736
260Marc EdwardsCLERB2616800000294.50022161288.0022643.731.780
261E.G. GreenINDWR257000000000261820111.1712647.135.198
262Erron KinneyTENTE2316900000000351919710.3712647.234.237
263Jermaine LewisBALWR261511130033812.67035191618.4712660.047.599
264KaRon ColemanDENRB229000000541833.3913155.0002527.823.381
265Reggie JonesSDGWR2911200000000382225311.5002549.835.3100
266Jamel WhiteCLERB2313000000471453.09019131007.6902543.531.082
267Trevor GaylorSDGWR2314200000000311318214.0012440.230.7103
268Carl PickensTENWR309600000000291024224.2002437.229.2102
269R. Jay SowardJAXWR22132000003289.330341415411.0012439.728.2101
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
270Jeremy BrighamOAKTE251530000000019131078.2322338.729.238
271Dan CampbellNYGTE2416500000000138465.7532330.125.639
272Howard GriffithDENRB33141400000540.80031161016.3122341.530.583
273Neil O'DonnellTENQB34713664530239-2-0.22000002329.026.046
274Jason TuckerDALWR241670000044210.50128131269.6902337.326.3104
275Macey BrooksCHIWR251630000000050262168.3102250.634.6106
276Troy EdwardsPITWR2314100000341.330441821511.9402242.429.9105
277Terry HardyARITE2416150000000045271605.9312251.033.540
278MarTay JenkinsARIWR25162000001-4-4.000401721912.8802246.033.0107
279Jerald MooreNORRB2611100000371564.22100002224.621.685
280Michael WileyDALRB221000000024883.6701814725.1412234.526.084
281Dave BrownARIQB3062406946723100.00000002125.721.747
282Mac CodyARIWR2815100000000271721212.4702139.225.7108
283Autry DensonMIARB2411000000311083.48023141057.5002140.827.386
284Curtis EnisCHIRB241250000036842.331118688.5002129.225.287
285Stacey MackJAXRB256200000541452.69100002122.017.589
286Jake ReedNORWR337600000000311620612.8802139.628.6109
287Kaseem SincenoCHITE2411110000000041232068.9602146.632.141
288Mack StrongSEARB29161300000393.00030231416.1312147.032.588
289Mike SellersWASRB2515600000122.000118789.7522028.024.090
290Terrelle SmithNORRB2214900000291314.5201812655.4202034.124.691
291Troy DraytonKANTE301610000000098708.7521927.023.042
292Ron DugansCINWR231450000000038141258.9311935.525.5112
293Bert EmanuelMIAWR30110000003-2-0.67021713218.8611928.521.5111
294Terry JacksonSFORB2415100000561.20155489.6011924.421.992
295Doug JohnsonATLQB23423667406233113.67000001923.318.348
296Danny KanellATLQB27515711652425100.00000001926.022.049
297Chris WalshMINWR3216000000000221819110.6101940.128.1110
298Skip HicksWASRB261010000029782.69155438.6001822.619.693
299Jonathan LintonBUFRB2614200000381122.9504382.6711822.516.594
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
300Jamie MartinJAXQB30502233307217-6-0.86000001821.718.751
301Jim MillerCHIQB2932478238211750.71000001821.317.850
302Todd PinkstonPHIWR2316100000000341018118.1001831.123.1113
303Jed WeaverMIATE2416000000000151017917.9001830.421.943
304John AllredCHITE26530000000015910912.1111728.921.444
305Ron DixonNYGWR24120000002136.5002469215.3311722.519.5114
306David LaFleurDALTE2615100000000021121099.0811731.922.945
307Jon RitchieOAKRB2613120000000033261736.6501746.330.395
308Mike CloudKANRB251640000030842.80122168.0001618.017.096
309JaJuan DawsonCLEWR2322000000001499710.7811624.720.2118
310Kevin DysonTENWR25220000000011610417.3311625.419.4115
311Tony HorneSTLWR2411000000263.00074328.0021624.320.8117
312Andre ReedWASWR3613000000000181010310.3011629.321.3116
313Rod RutledgeNWETE2516110000000020151036.8711634.323.846
314Lorenzo NealTENRB30166000001-2-2.000139313.4421523.919.497
315Dez WhiteCHIWR21150000000002210878.7011524.218.7120
316Robert WilsonNORWR2615000000000191115414.0001529.420.9119
317Fred BaxterNYJTE29960000000094225.5021418.216.247
318Na BrownPHIWR2314200000000199808.8911423.018.5122
319Mark CampbellCLETE251610000000001612806.6711426.020.048
320Chris HowardJAXRB25210000021522.48153268.6701415.813.3101
321Sedrick IrvinDETRB2260000009495.4401289011.2501421.416.9100
322Jim KleinsasserMINRB231480000012433.5801410989.8001424.119.199
323O.J. McDuffieMIAWR3191000001-3-3.000251414310.2101431.021.0121
324Adrian MurrellWASRB301500000020502.5002216935.8101429.821.398
325De'Mond ParkerGNBRB24800000018854.720129505.5601422.518.0103
326Walter RasbyDETTE28168000000001510787.8011423.818.849
327Nick LucheyCINRB231440000010545.4001978412.0001419.815.3102
328Darrin ChiaveriniCLEWR2310200000000228688.5011320.315.8125
329Windrell HayesNYJWR248100000122.00019612621.0001321.815.8124
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
330Charles LeeGNBWR2315100000000211013413.4001326.418.4123
331Paul SmithSFORB221000000018724.000325527.5001313.711.7104
332Karsten BaileySEAWR2390000000001466210.3311218.215.2127
333Joey GallowayDALWR2911000000001246215.5011216.214.2126
334Rob KonradMIARB2415140000015392.6002414835.9301226.219.2105
335Shyrone StithJAXRB221400000020552.75100001211.010.5107
336Moe WilliamsMINRB261600000023672.91074317.7501215.813.8106
337Marco BattagliaCINTE2716100000000036131058.0801126.517.051
338Casey CrawfordCARTE238000000000944711.7511114.712.750
339Bobby EngramCHIWR273300000111.00023161096.8101129.518.0129
340Damon HuardMIAQB2716139633181300000001116.713.753
341Travis McGriffDENWR2415000000000825125.5011113.112.1128
342Rick MirerSFOQB3010102012610300.00000001111.011.052
343Warren MoonKANQB4421153420811221.00000001111.010.554
344Donnell BennettKANRB28720000027240.89122178.5001012.111.1108
345Luther BroughtonPHITE261510000000018121048.6701024.915.453
346Chris CallowayNWEWR3272000000001059519.0001014.512.0131
347Ben CoatesBALTE3116900000000189849.3301019.414.952
348Hunter GoodwinMIATE28161600000000136366.0011015.612.654
349Sheldon JacksonBUFTE241680000000085367.2011014.612.155
350Michael WestbrookWASWR28220000000013910311.4401022.314.8130
351Marlon BarnesCHIRB241300000015815.4003177.00099.38.3112
352Olandis GaryDENRB25100000013806.15053103.330912.010.5111
353Sam GashBALRB3115400000221.000116305.001915.212.2110
354Lamont HallNORTE261650000000075336.601914.311.856
355Steve HeidenSDGTE2415300000000126325.331915.212.257
356Brian MilneNORRB2716200000210.50055336.601914.411.9109
357James WilliamsSEAWR22100000001-5-5.0001689912.380917.413.4132
358Rabih AbdullahTAMRB251200000016704.38022147.000810.49.4113
359Chris GedneyARITE30133000000001610757.500817.512.558
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
360Matt HasselbeckGNBQB251601019104104-5-1.250000087.77.755
361Tywan MitchellARIWR25101000000001158016.000813.010.5133
362Moses MorenoSDGQB25622753241025204.000000088.16.656
363Patrick PassNWERB23520000018583.22084174.250811.59.5116
364Cory SchlesingerDETRB2816800000133.0001812736.080819.613.6115
365Jerald SowellNYJRB2616000000200.000768414.000814.411.4114
366Kwame CavilBUFWR2116000000000846616.500710.68.6134
367Bobby CollinsBUFTE24122000000001067212.000713.210.259
368Jim FinnINDRB2416100000111.00064133.251710.98.4118
369Cory GeasonPITTE259300000000436622.00079.68.160
370Chris GreisenARIQB24306106510111.000000076.25.758
371Terry KirbyOAKRB30200000011514.64043196.330710.08.5119
372Dan KreiderPITRB231070000022412.00085428.400711.69.1120
373Chad PenningtonNYJQB2410256710100.000000076.76.759
374Maurice SmithATLRB241000000019693.6301155.00078.47.9117
375Anthony WrightDALQB244222532370312363.000000078.67.157
376Vincent BrisbyNYJWR2931000000001046015.000610.08.0138
377Ernie ConwellSTLTE281610000022311.50095408.000611.38.861
378Billy DavisBALWR2816100000000436220.67069.27.7135
379Brian FinneranATLWR2412000000000147608.570613.09.5137
380Raymont Harris2TMRB30400000013362.77044205.00069.67.6123
381Damon HodgeDALWR2380000000001046015.000610.08.0136
382Andrew JordanMINTE2816400000000158637.880614.310.362
383Jeff LewisCARQB27501632120018364.500000066.96.460
384Joe MontgomeryNYGRB243000000144.001000066.46.4121
385Detron SmithDENRB26160000000003111.00167.16.6122
386Clint StoernerDALQB2310355310000000066.16.162
387Spergon WynnCLEQB22712254167013155.000000066.25.261
388Michael Bates*CARRB31160000005132.60085387.600514.19.6124
389Michael BishopNWEQB24803980117-1-0.140000056.16.163
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
390Robert BrooksDENWR304000000000435117.00058.16.6140
391Clif GroceCINRB288600000341.3301311454.090515.910.4127
392Brock OlivoDETRB2413000000000435016.67058.06.5126
393Jeff RobinsonSTLTE3016200000000655210.400510.27.763
394Daimon SheltonJAXRB2816900000231.5001044812.00059.17.1125
395Brian StableinDETWR3014400000000128536.630512.88.3139
396Aaron SteckerTAMRB251000000012312.580111515.00055.14.1128
397Iheanyi UwaezuokeCARWR2711200000000844611.500514.612.6141
398D'Wayne BatesCHIWR2550000001-2-2.000744210.50048.06.0143
399Steve BushCINTE2616000000000533913.00046.95.465
400Kenny BynumSDGRB26140000007263.71022136.50045.94.9129
401Thabiti DavisNYGWR2513000000000524020.00046.05.0144
402Karl HanktonCARWR301600000000084389.50047.85.8145
403Patrick HapeTAMTE2616200000000136396.50049.96.966
404Curtis JacksonNWEWR275200000000125448.80048.95.9142
405Ray LucasNYJQB28702141206046427.000000047.46.464
406Alonzo MayesCHITE255300000000944010.00048.06.064
407Fred McAfeeNORRB321200000023718.500000043.73.7131
408Mikhael Ricks2TMWR264100000000933511.67046.55.0147
409Karl WilliamsTAMWR2913000000000323517.500410.58.5146
410Jon WitmanPITRB286500000351.67075336.60048.86.3130
411Reggie BarlowJAXWR2716000000000412828.00033.83.3150
412Bubby BristerMINQB3820102082015204.000000033.83.365
413Howard CrossNYGTE3316110000000074307.50037.05.068
414Scott DragosCHITE25920000000064287.00036.84.869
415David DunnOAKWR281500000000084338.250313.311.3149
416Jason DunnKANTE2714200000000222613.00034.63.670
417Damon GriffinCINWR248000000000922512.50034.53.5152
418Troy HambrickDALRB2430000006284.670000032.82.8132
419Nate Jacquet2TMWR2512000000000312525.00032.0151
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
420Joel MakovickaARIRB25141000000382.67096183.00038.65.6134
421Larry ParkerKANWR24160000001-7-7.000434113.67035.93.9148
422Alfred PupunuDETTE319000000000333210.67036.24.767
423Ron RiversATLRB2960000008273.380100032.72.7133
424Alex Van PeltBUFQB3010486700000000032.72.766
425Will BlackwellPITWR255000000000322311.500210.39.3154
426Reggie BrownSEARB2712100000362.0004294.50023.52.5140
427Matt CushingPITTE25710000000054174.25025.73.772
428Chris Floyd2TMRB25130000002-1-0.500212121.00023.02.5139
429Curtis KeatonCINRB2460000006244.000000022.42.4135
430Amp LeePHIRB293000000122.000312020.00023.22.7138
431Jeff OgdenMIAWR2516000000000322412.00029.98.4153
432Tarek SalehCLERB2616000000000212222.00023.22.7137
433Harold ShawNWERB26160000009121.33042115.50024.33.3136
434Ryan WetnightGNBTE301000000000093206.67025.03.571
435Chris BrazzellDALWR24900000000042126.00013.22.2157
436Bobby BrownCLEWR23600000000072147.00013.42.4155
437Trung CanidateSTLRB233000000362.0003144.00012.01.5146
438Dameyune CraigCARQB264000000242.0003242.00012.81.867
439Reggie DavisSDGTE24100000000001188.00011.81.375
440Shockmain DavisNWEWR2312100000000112126.00013.22.2158
441Dameane DouglasPHIWR2460000000004199.00011.91.4161
442Damon Dunn2TMWR2440000000001166.00011.10.1165
443Deon DyerMIARB231610000000022147.00013.42.4142
444Zeron FlemisterWASTE2450000000002188.00011.81.377
445John FrieszNWEQB331011216601000000011.61.669
446Jammi GermanATLWR269000000000411010.00012.01.5159
447Lennox GordonINDRB2290000004133.250000011.31.3145
448James HodginsSTLRB2315200000133.0002252.50012.81.8149
449Desmond Howard*DETWR301500000000032147.00018.46.4156
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
450Lenzie JacksonCLEWR2350000000003155.00011.51.0166
451Ronney JenkinsSDGRB2316000000860.7502111.00016.24.2150
452Damon JonesJAXTE261000000000111212.00012.21.773
453Brian KinchenCARTE35160000000001177.00011.71.278
454Jonas LewisSFORB2410000000166.000000010.60.6151
455Dennis McKinleyARIRB241600000000042136.50013.32.3144
456Glyn MilburnCHIRB2916000000166.0003188.00010.4-2.1141
457Billy MillerDENTE23120000000004177.00011.71.279
458Basil MitchellGNBRB251000000284.000200010.3-0.2148
459Scottie MontgomeryDENWR224000000000111010.00012.01.5160
460Jerry PorterOAKWR22120000000002166.00011.61.1164
461Chris RedmanBALQB2320231900100.000000010.80.868
462Michael RoanTENTE28110000000033124.00014.22.774
463Justin SwiftSFOTE25161000000003188.00011.81.376
464Alex Van DykePHIWR2640000000004188.00011.81.3163
465Troy WaltersMINWR2412000000133.0001155.00010.8-0.7162
466Clarence WilliamsARIRB2320000000002155.00011.51.0152
467Jermaine WilliamsJAXRB277000000284.000000010.80.8147
468Eric ZeierTAMQB28303319002-2-1.000000010.60.670
469Amos ZereouePITRB24120000006142.330000011.41.4143
470Karim Abdul-JabbarINDRB2610000001-2-2.0000000-0.2-0.2167
471Eugene BakerATL241000000000000189
472Bradford BantaNYJ3016000000000000093
473Mike BartrumPHI3016000000000000084
474Avion BlackBUF2320000000000000179
475Darrius BlevinsSTL2450000000000000177
476Fabien BownesSEA28160000000000000174
477LaVell BoydCIN2420000000000000181
478Corey BradfordGNB2522000000003000184
479Tom BradyNWEQB23101360000000000.20.272
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
480Travis BrownSEAQB231001000000000075
481Dialleo BurksCAR2610000000000000176
482Matt CerconeMIN252000000000000108
483Chris ColemanTEN23130000000000000175
484Greg DeLongJAX2741000000001000106
485Gary DownsATL28160000000000000157
486Chad Dukes2TMRB292000000221.00000000.20.2154
487Chris EitzmannNWE235100000000100083
488Mondriel FulcherOAK2410000000000000097
489Jason GarrettNYGQB3420000004-4-1.0000000-0.4-0.483
490Bryan GilmoreARI221000000000000173
491Herbert GoodmanGNBRB2350000003-2-0.6701100.000-0.2-1.7165
492Mike GreenTEN2410000000001000159
493Rich GriffithJAX3116100000000300096
494Ty HallockCHI2920000000000000156
495Joe HamiltonTAMQB2310000001-2-2.0000000-0.7-1.280
496Mark HartsellCHIQB271001000000000074
497Andre HastingsTAM3030000000000000-0.5-1.0180
498James HillSEA261000000000000085
499Bobby HoyingOAKQB2840020002-3-1.5000000-0.3-0.382
500Todd HusakWASQB221022-2001-1-1.0000000-0.2-0.277
501Chris JacksonTEN2510000000001000170
502Jarious JacksonDENQB2320010001-1-1.0000000-0.1-0.176
503James JenkinsWAS33136000000001000104
504Brian JenningsSFO241600000000000095
505Travis JerveySFORB288000000100.0000000164
506Bryan JohnsonWAS2210000000000004
507Malcolm Johnson2TM2350000000008000187
508Isaac JonesIND2510000000001000178
509John JonesBAL258000000000000091
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
510Trey JunkinARI391600000000000098
511Josh KeurIND241000000000000110
512Mike LeachTEN24150000000001000111
513Brody LiddiardMIA23500000000000090
514Dustin LymanCHITE24147000000003144.0001.40.981
515Matt LytleSEA25100000000000073
516Kevin McDougalIND2360000000000000161
517Natrone MeansCAR281000000000000160
518Jake MorelandNYJ23710000000000006
519Harold MorrowMINRB27160000000001122.0001.20.7153
520Frank MurphyTAM2310000000000000171
521Dallas NeilATL24600000000000089
522Ryan NeufeldJAX25300000000000088
523Winslow OliverATL27120000000000000-0.5-1.0163
524David PalmerMINRB28600000000011-2-2.0000.3-0.7166
525Sirr ParkerCIN232000000000000188
526Jeff PaulkNWE2410000000000005
527Ed PerryMIA2690000000002000103
528Mareno PhilyawATL231000000000000185
529Chad PlummerIND253000000000000172
530Jonathan QuinnJAXQB2510000002-2-1.0000000-0.2-0.279
531Derek RackleyATL2316000000000000086
532Tim RattaySFOQB231011-4002-1-0.5000000-0.3-0.381
533O.J. SantiagoDAL26110000000000000100
534Kenny SheddWAS291000000000000169
535Paul ShieldsIND2470000000000000158
536Emanuel SmithJAX241000000000000183
537Matt SniderGNB241600000000000003
538Justin SnowIND2416000000000000107
539Blake SpenceTAM253000000000000094
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
540Dave StachelskiNOR234000000000000101
541Brad St. LouisCIN24160000000000000109
542Dwight StoneNYJWR3612000000331.0001000-0.2-0.7167
543Jay TantARITE2350000000002144.0001.40.980
544Chris ThomasSTL29160000000001000182
545Derrius ThompsonWAS234000000000000186
546Kevin ThompsonCLEQB231011800100.0000000-0.2-0.771
547Jerame TumanPIT24161000000002000102
548Frank WainrightBAL338000000000000105
549Craig WalendyNYG23120000000000000162
550Damon WashingtonNYG2330000000000000155
551James WhalenDAL23300000000000099
552Austin WheatleyNOR234000000000000092
553Danny WuerffelGNBQB2610000002-2-1.000000-0.2-0.278
554Bashir YaminiTEN2360000000001000168
555Todd YoderTAMTE2290000000003111.0000.6-0.482
556Joe ZelenkaWAS2416000000000000087
557Koy DetmerPHIQB2716001001188.0000000-1-0.2-0.284
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.