Fantasy Rankings

Fantasy Rankings Table
Games Passing Rushing Receiving Fantasy
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
1Marshall Faulk*+STLRB2714140000025313595.37181138183010.258381465.9419.422811
2Edgerrin James*INDRB2216160000038717094.421387635949.435340406.8366.818822
3Daunte Culpepper*MINQB23161629747439373316894705.2870000350367.0355.514913
4Jeff Garcia*SFOQB30161635556142783110724145.7540000343355.0345.514124
5Eddie George*+TENRB2716160000040315093.741465504539.062292345.7312.214035
6Randy Moss*+MINWR23161600000351.67012977143718.6615236315.2272.712516
7Tony Gonzalez*+KANTE2416160000000015093120312.949174270.3220.811617
8Terrell Owens*+SFOWR271413000003113.67014697145114.9613226324.7271.711528
9Marvin Harrison*INDWR28161600000000169102141313.8514225329.3274.311439
10Rod Smith*DENWR3016160000069916.501173100160216.028224326.6273.1113410
11Mike AndersonDENRB2716120000029714875.011532231697.350258284.6265.1105411
12Rich Gannon*+OAKQB35161628447334302811895295.9440000306318.6308.1105312
13Ahman GreenGNBRB2316110100026311754.471099735597.663251327.4281.999513
14Peyton Manning*INDQB24161635757144133315371163.1410000300318.6310.199414
15Fred TaylorJAXRB2413130000029213994.791253362406.672248287.9261.995615
16Robert Smith*MINRB2816160000029515215.16744363489.673247286.9260.994716
17Jamal LewisBALWR2116130000030913644.416362729610.960204234.0211.593517
18Derrick AlexanderKANWR2916160000034515.00014478139117.8310204284.6242.693618
19Donovan McNabb*PHIQB24161633056933652113866297.3164252.500294311.5301.093519
20Isaac Bruce*STLWR2816160000011111.00013587147116.919202291.7244.791720
21Curtis MartinNYJRB27161611181031612043.81996705087.262242316.9274.989821
22Torry Holt*STLWR24161500000273.50013982163519.946200284.2239.289822
23Ricky WattersSEARB3116160000027812424.47792636139.732240306.0266.087923
24Charlie Garner*SFORB2816150000025811424.43794686479.513239310.9268.9861024
25Lamar SmithMIARB3015150100030911393.691438312016.482230265.5242.5781125
26Ed McCaffreyDENWR32161600000000149101131713.049188291.7238.277926
27Stephen Davis*WASRB2615150000033213183.971149333139.480229266.1241.6771227
28Tiki BarberNYGRB2516120000021310064.728957071910.271227298.0252.5741328
29Joe Horn*NORWR281616000006101.67015194134014.268183279.5229.0721029
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
30Cris Carter*MINWR3516160000000016196127413.279181278.9226.4711130
31Tim BrownOAKWR341616000003124.00013376112814.8411180259.0218.0691231
32Elvis Grbac*KANQB30151532654741692814301103.6710000268284.3274.866632
33James StewartDETRB2916160000033911843.491048322878.971217253.1229.1651433
34Jimmy Smith*JAXWR3115140000000011291121313.338169262.8213.8581334
35Warrick Dunn*TAMRB2516140000024811334.57869444229.591210259.0230.5571535
36Amani ToomerNYGWR2616140000059118.20112478109414.037167247.0204.5561436
37Eric Moulds*BUFWR2716160000022412.00016494132614.115165261.5211.0541537
38Shannon SharpeBALTE321615000000001056781012.095111181.0144.553238
39Corey Dillon*CINRB2616160000031514354.56726181588.780201223.3206.3491639
40Freddie JonesSDGTE261616000000001267176610.795107179.1139.148340
41David BostonARIWR22161600000393.00013371115616.287159231.5192.0481641
42Muhsin MuhammadCARWR271616000002126.000156102118311.606156260.0205.5451742
43Ricky WilliamsNORRB23101011340024810004.03855444099.301196243.3212.3441743
44Keenan McCardellJAXWR3016160000000014094120712.845151246.2194.7401844
45Jerome BettisPITRB2816160200135513413.7881913977.460190206.3196.3371845
46Frank Wycheck*TENTE291616225310000109706369.09494165.7126.735446
47Antonio FreemanGNBWR28151500000252.5001206291214.719146210.2175.7351947
48Kyle BradyJAXTE28161500000000946472911.39393159.9124.935548
49Mark BrunellJAXQB30161631151236402014482364.9220000235251.7242.234749
50Chad Lewis*PHITE291616000000001106973510.65392163.5126.033650
51Wayne ChrebetNYJWR271616000003-3-1.0001436993713.588141213.4175.9312051
52Emmitt SmithDALRB3116160000029412034.0991411797.180182193.2181.7301952
53Tyrone WheatleyOAKRB2814130000023210464.51934201567.801180204.2186.2282053
54Jamal AndersonATLRB2816160000028210243.63658423829.100179223.6193.6262154
55Terry GlennNWEWR261616000004399.7501637996312.196136218.2175.7252155
56Keyshawn JohnsonTAMWR28161600000252.5001227187412.318136208.9169.4252256
57Shaun KingTAMQB23161623342827691813733534.8450000222239.1231.121857
58Ike HilliardNYGWR241414000003196.3301055578714.318129186.6156.1182358
59Kerry CollinsNYGQB2816163115293610221341651.5910000219231.4224.917959
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
60Ken DilgerINDTE29161600000000724753811.45374121.394.316760
61Bill SchroederGNBWR291616000002115.5001196599915.374125192.5156.5142461
62Brett FavreGNBQB31161633858038122016271084.0000000215232.8222.3141062
63Michael PittmanARIRB251612000001847193.91491735797.932166242.3197.3132263
64Troy BrownNWEWR291615000006467.6701198394411.374123214.0168.5122564
65Jerry RiceSFOWR381616010001-2-2.0001227580510.737122198.8156.8112665
66Dwayne CarswellDENTE28161600000000644949510.10368119.592.09866
67Jay RiemersmaBUFTE27121200000000603137212.00567100.781.79967
68Derrick Mason*+TENWR26161000000111.000896389514.215120191.1156.192768
69James AllenCHIRB2516150000029011203.86260392917.461159201.6173.672369
70Steve BeuerleinCARQB35161632453337301918441062.4110000208227.3216.861170
71Stephen Alexander*WASTE25161600000000724751010.85263112.084.551071
72Jackie HarrisDALTE321670000000056393067.85563104.682.141172
73Jeff GrahamSDGWR311413000000001125590716.494115172.2141.242873
74Oronde GadsdenMIAWR29161600000000935678614.046115173.6142.642974
75Rickey DudleyOAKTE281616000001-7-7.000492935012.0745889.871.81275
76Charles EvansBAL331000000000000276
77Charles KirbyTAM2662000000000000177
78Frank SandersARIWR271616000000001165474913.876111167.9137.93078
79Drew BledsoeNWEQB28161631253132911713471583.3620000201215.9205.412
80Brian Griese*DENQB2510102163362688194291023.5210000194201.2192.713
81Vinny TestaverdeNYJQB3716163285903732212525321.2800000192215.0208.514
82Kurt Warner*STLQB2911112353473429211818170.9400000191209.9204.915
83Steve McNair*TENQB27161524839628471513724035.6000000188201.2189.216
84Kordell StewartPITQB2816111512891860118784365.5970000188198.0188.017
85Jon KitnaSEAQB28151225941826581819481272.6510000159175.5161.018
86Jay FiedlerMIAQB29151520435724021414542674.9410000157175.8168.819
87Rob JohnsonBUFQB2712111753062125127423077.31111-6-6.000155167.1158.620
88Charlie BatchDETQB26151522141224891315441994.5220000153171.5162.521
89Tony RichardsonKANRB291616000001476974.74375584688.073153215.0178.524
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
90Trent GreenSTLQB3085145240206316520693.4510000149155.9151.422
91Jake PlummerARIQB26141427047529461321371834.9500000146169.1159.123
92Jeff BlakeNORQB3011111843022025139572434.2610000145156.8147.324
93Kevin FaulkNWERB24169000001645703.48468514659.121134187.5153.025
94Cade McNownCHIQB23109154280164689503266.5230000130141.4131.425
95Brad JohnsonWASQB3212112283652505111522582.6410000126141.5136.026
96Tim BiakabutukaCARRB261211000001736273.622583434110.032121158.8133.826
97Travis PrenticeCLERB241611000001735122.96743371915.161118160.3134.827
98Doug FlutieBUFQB38115132231170083361614.4710000116122.6114.127
99Aaron BrooksNORQB2485113194151496411704.1520000114123.6115.628
100Chris ChandlerATLQB3514131923312236101221602.86011-4-4.000111123.5116.529
101Donald HayesCARWR251515000000001126692614.033111179.1142.631
102Peter WarrickCINWR23161600000161489.2521265159211.614110172.0139.532
103Ron DayneNYGRB22164000002287703.38533113.670108113.6108.628
104Charles JohnsonPHIWR281616000005183.6001005664211.467108167.0136.033
105Darrell JacksonSEAWR22169000001-1-1.000935371313.456107162.2131.734
106Richie Anderson*NYJRB2916100000027632.330125888539.692106193.6145.629
107Marcus RobinsonCHIWR25111100000199.0001025573813.425105162.2131.235
108James McKnightDALWR281615000000001065292617.812105159.1129.636
109Curtis ConwaySDGWR2914140000033110.330995371213.435104160.3130.837
110Sean DawkinsSEAWR291616000000001026373111.605103169.1134.638
111Gus FrerotteDENQB2910613823217769822642.9110000103111.9106.430
112Johnnie MortonDETWR291616000004256.2501166178812.923101164.8130.839
113Shawn BrysonBUFRB24167000001615913.67046322718.472100137.7115.230
114Dedric WardNYJWR261616000004235.7501195480114.833100156.9126.440
115Az-Zahir HakimSTLWR23164000005193.800815373413.85499157.8124.841
116Terrell FletcherSDGRB27166000001163843.31371483557.40198150.9119.931
117Hines WardPITWR2416150000045313.250834867214.00497146.5118.545
118Terance MathisATLWR331616000001-5-5.0001245767911.91597156.9124.942
119Andre RisonOAKWR3316000000000704160614.78697140.6117.144
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
120Peerless PriceBUFWR2416160000023216.0001065276214.65397150.4119.443
121Sammy MorrisBUFRB2312800000933413.67548372687.24197138.9113.432
122Qadry IsmailBALWR30151300000000954965513.37596147.5120.046
123Albert ConnellWASWR261612000000001023976219.54394136.2113.748
124Shawn JeffersonATLWR31161400000111.0001046082213.70294156.8123.347
125Priest HolmesBALRB27162000001375884.29246322216.91093129.9106.933
126Trent DilferBALQB281181342261502121120753.75011-1-1.00093104.597.031
127Bobby ShawPITWR2516000000000694067216.80491133.2109.249
128Ryan LeafSDGQB241191613221883111828541.930000089103.794.732
129Willie JacksonNORWR2915700000000803752314.14688127.3104.850
130Larry CentersWASRB3215600000191035.42093816007.41388174.8127.834
131Sylvester MorrisKANWR2315141131000001054867814.13387136.5108.051
132Tony BanksBALQB2711815027415788819573.00000008795.389.833
133James ThrashWASWR251690000010828.200745065313.06286138.0109.553
134Irving FryarWASWR38146000002168.000764154813.37586130.4106.952
135Mike Alstott*TAMRB271313010001314653.5551913937.15086100.389.335
136Darnell AutryPHIRB24117000001123342.983372427511.46185113.994.936
137Jacquez GreenTAMWR241616000005132.6001035177315.16185138.6110.154
138Jerome PathonINDWR25161000000133.000895064612.92383135.9107.955
139Jeremy McDanielBUFWR2416600000000694369716.21282127.7103.256
140Chris Warren2TMRB3214100000742964.00243323039.47178114.490.937
141Terrence WilkinsINDWR2514700000382.670674356913.23376119.793.257
142Randy JordanOAKRB3016000000462134.633322729911.07175107.787.738
143Torrance SmallPHIWR30141401001111.000944056914.23375119.096.058
144Jeff GeorgeWASQB33651131941389767243.43000007481.577.034
145Fred BeasleySFORB26151500000501472.94351312337.52374111.089.539
146Tim CouchCLEQB237713721514837912453.75000007484.880.835
147Eddie KennisonCHIWR2716100000037224.00095555499.98274131.6100.659
148Akili SmithCINQB251211118267125336412325.66000007378.365.336
149J.J. StokesSFOWR2816300000166.000533052417.47373106.088.060
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
150J.R. RedmondNWERB23125000001254063.25129201266.3027196.279.240
151Jim HarbaughSDGQB3775123202141681016241.50000007181.576.037
152Thomas JonesARIRB22144000001123733.33246322086.50070106.182.141
153Leslie ShepherdMIAWR31131100000430.750593544612.74469106.986.461
154Napoleon KaufmanOAKRB2714200000934995.37024131279.7716987.174.142
155Troy AikmanDALQB341111156262163271410131.30000006984.680.638
156Ricky ProehlSTLWR3212400000000393144114.23468102.183.662
157Randall CunninghamDALQB3763741258496423893.87100006771.966.939
158Brandon BennettCINRB2716000000903243.60329191688.8406791.274.743
159Kevin JohnsonCLEWR241616132301000985766911.74066126.895.363
160Marcus PollardINDWR28161400000000423043914.6336496.978.964
161Germane CrowellDETWR24970000011212.000733443012.6536299.279.265
162Marty BookerCHIWR24157000002-1-0.500744749010.43261109.982.467
163David PattenCLEWR26141100000000723854614.37161100.677.668
164Herman MooreDETWR31151100000000804043410.85361104.481.466
165Duce StaleyPHIRB255500000793444.35133252018.0406190.070.046
166Zack CrockettOAKRB2816400000431303.0271510626.2006174.266.245
167Antowain SmithBUFRB28113000001013543.50453206.6706166.961.944
168Jermaine FazandeSDGRB25137000001193683.09218161046.5005980.766.247
169Tim DwightATLWR2514100000581.600532640615.6235992.975.469
170Justin WatsonSTLRB2514200000542494.6141110565.6005567.559.549
171Dorsey LevensGNBRB305500000772242.91321161469.1305577.063.048
172Kevin LockettKANWR2616200000000563342212.7925488.767.770
173Chris SandersTENWR28161400000000613353616.2405489.169.171
174Wesley WallsCARTE348800000000493142213.6125488.269.713
175Kimble AndersKANRB3415700000763314.362515765.0705370.259.250
176Andrew GloverNORTE33161400000000402128113.3845276.162.614
177Desmond ClarkDENTE2316200000000382733912.5635281.965.415
178Richard HuntleyPITRB2813000000462154.6731910919.1005163.154.651
179David SloanDETTE28151000000000603237911.8425084.965.916
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
180Rocket IsmailDALWR3199000008739.130432535014.0015077.861.872
181Stanley PritchettPHIRB2716200000582253.88130251937.7204878.359.352
182James JettOAKWR30161300000000392035617.8024870.657.673
183Laveranues ColesNYJWR23133000002157.500422237016.8214771.557.576
184Reidel AnthonyTAMWR2416100000000331523215.4744765.254.774
185Dave MooreTAMTE3116160000000054292889.9334778.861.318
186Itula MiliSEATE2716600000000472828810.2934777.359.817
187Shaun AlexanderSEARB2316100000643134.892115418.2004754.447.953
188Scott MitchellCINQB3285891879663810616.10100004755.750.740
189Travis TaylorBALWR2198000002115.50054282769.8634777.259.775
190Brad HooverCARRB2416400000892903.26119151127.4704666.752.755
191Brian MitchellPHIRB32161142100251877.4822113896.8514672.961.954
192Dennis NorthcuttCLEWR23158000009333.670823942210.8204687.064.077
193Reggie KellyATLTE23161600000000503134010.9724679.560.520
194Greg ClarkSFOTE2815150000000051383429.0024686.764.219
195Frank MoreauKANRB2411000000671792.67410004243.939.956
196Aaron SheaCLETE2415800000000513030210.0724274.756.222
197Bubba FranksGNBTE22161300000000553436310.6814278.858.321
198Shane MatthewsCHIQB30651021789643610353.50000004250.146.141
199Yancey ThigpenTENWR3112000000000261528919.2724158.948.478
200Donald DriverGNBWR2516200000144.000492132215.3314164.651.179
201Doug PedersonCLEQB3211811721010472818683.78000004149.744.742
202Terrell DavisDENRB285400000782823.6222242.0004145.140.657
203Robert HolcombeSTLRB251490000021703.3331289011.2514048.044.058
204Tony MartinMIAWR3510500000000632639315.1203968.352.380
205Kent GrahamPITQB321256614887811870.88000003841.337.843
206Mark BruenerPITTE28161600000000341719211.2933757.245.723
207Tony McGeeCINTE29141400000000492630911.8813765.949.924
208Isaac ByrdCARWR2615400000000442224110.9523661.147.181
209Stoney CaseDETQB2851569150314161177.31100003645.338.844
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
210Chris HetheringtonCARRB281650000023652.83221141168.2913653.143.159
211Mario BatesDETRB2713000000311274.10221151097.2703656.643.160
212Johnny McWilliamsMINTE281570000000029221808.1833661.047.025
213Christian FauriaSEATE2915100000000039282378.4623666.248.726
214Wane McGarityDALWR24140000006498.171492525010.0003674.958.482
215Keith PooleNORWR2615400000000372129313.9513558.844.883
216Jeff ThomasonPHITE31165000000001410464.6053544.639.627
217Chad MortonNORRB2316300000361363.78037302137.1003569.947.961
218Byron ChamberlainDENTE2915000000000322228312.8613459.345.328
219Errict RhettCLERB305400000712583.6301914785.5703450.640.662
220Jermaine Wiggins2TMTE2515200000000281820711.5023353.240.729
221Joe JureviciusNYGWR2614300000000492427211.3313359.744.284
222Brock HuardSEAQB24544987540325295.80000003336.532.545
223Bob ChristianATLRB321614000009192.11063443157.1603380.455.463
224Obafemi AyanbadejoBALRB25840000015372.47129231687.3013358.544.065
225Anthony JohnsonJAXRB3312300000281124.001161215312.7503350.538.564
226Greg ComellaNYGRB2516120000010454.50050362747.6103269.947.966
227Chris Fuamatu-Ma'afalaPITRB237100000211497.10116111079.7303248.637.167
228Tyrone DavisGNBTE281490000000040191779.3223252.739.230
229Derrick MayesSEAWR261380000000047292649.1013264.446.985
230Alvis WhittedJAXWR2616300000000261313710.5433247.237.286
231Craig YeastCINWR241570000011515.000512430112.5403257.140.687
232Pete MitchellNYGTE291450000000037252459.8013158.042.031
233Thurman ThomasMIARB349000000281364.86024161177.3113152.838.368
234Brandon StokleyBALWR247100000166.000171118416.7323145.036.589
235Matthew HatchetteMINWR2614400000000331619011.8823150.039.088
236Terry AllenNORRB324300000461793.8921177.0003134.631.170
237William HendersonGNBRB29166000002168.00045352346.6913168.547.569
238Cecil MartinPHIRB251690000013775.92039312197.0603063.144.171
239Courtney HawkinsPITWR3113500000000431923812.5313051.839.390
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
240Roland WilliamsSTLTE2516110000000025111029.2733044.235.732
241Patrick JohnsonBALWR241290000022110.500371215613.0023044.735.791
242J.J. JohnsonMIARB2613100000501683.3611210616.1002941.933.972
243Tony SimmonsNWEWR2612200000000301423116.5012946.136.192
244Tai StreetsSFOWR2315100000100.000411928715.1102950.237.293
245Robert ThomasDALRB2616150000015513.40031231175.0922953.838.373
246Tony CarterNWERB281660000037902.432159738.1102837.332.874
247Kris MangumCARTE2715700000000311921511.3212849.537.033
248Bernie ParmaleeNYJRB331400000027873.222139667.3302736.331.875
249Larry FosterDETWR241000000023115.500271717510.2912745.633.197
250Fred McCrarySDGRB28151200000781.14026181417.8322747.434.977
251Robert ChanceySDGRB284301000421413.3622166.0002730.727.278
252Rodney ThomasTENRB2716000000611752.870118354.3812737.530.076
253William FloydCARRB281080000016332.06127171146.7112746.735.279
254Brian KozlowskiATLWR3016300000000251515110.0722745.134.695
255Plaxico BurressPITWR2312900000000652227312.4102751.837.394
256Eric BjornsonNWETE29860000000033201527.6022750.237.234
257Danny FarmerCINWR2313200000000331926814.1102748.335.396
258Jermaine LewisBALWR261511130033812.67035191618.4712660.047.599
259Erron KinneyTENTE2316900000000351919710.3712647.234.237
260E.G. GreenINDWR257000000000261820111.1712647.135.198
261John DavisMINTE2715900000000291720211.8812646.234.736
262Anthony BechtNYJTE2314100000000030161449.0022644.933.435
263Marc EdwardsCLERB2616800000294.50022161288.0022643.731.780
264KaRon ColemanDENRB229000000541833.3913155.0002527.823.381
265Reggie JonesSDGWR2911200000000382225311.5002549.835.3100
266Jamel WhiteCLERB2313000000471453.09019131007.6902543.531.082
267Trevor GaylorSDGWR2314200000000311318214.0012440.230.7103
268Carl PickensTENWR309600000000291024224.2002437.229.2102
269R. Jay SowardJAXWR22132000003289.330341415411.0012439.728.2101
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
270Neil O'DonnellTENQB34713664530239-2-0.22000002329.026.046
271Jason TuckerDALWR241670000044210.50128131269.6902337.326.3104
272Howard GriffithDENRB33141400000540.80031161016.3122341.530.583
273Dan CampbellNYGTE2416500000000138465.7532330.125.639
274Jeremy BrighamOAKTE251530000000019131078.2322338.729.238
275Terry HardyARITE2416150000000045271605.9312251.033.540
276MarTay JenkinsARIWR25162000001-4-4.000401721912.8802246.033.0107
277Jerald MooreNORRB2611100000371564.22100002224.621.685
278Troy EdwardsPITWR2314100000341.330441821511.9402242.429.9105
279Macey BrooksCHIWR251630000000050262168.3102250.634.6106
280Michael WileyDALRB221000000024883.6701814725.1412234.526.084
281Mack StrongSEARB29161300000393.00030231416.1312147.032.588
282Autry DensonMIARB2411000000311083.48023141057.5002140.827.386
283Stacey MackJAXRB256200000541452.69100002122.017.589
284Kaseem SincenoCHITE2411110000000041232068.9602146.632.141
285Dave BrownARIQB3062406946723100.00000002125.721.747
286Mac CodyARIWR2815100000000271721212.4702139.225.7108
287Jake ReedNORWR337600000000311620612.8802139.628.6109
288Curtis EnisCHIRB241250000036842.331118688.5002129.225.287
289Mike SellersWASRB2515600000122.000118789.7522028.024.090
290Terrelle SmithNORRB2214900000291314.5201812655.4202034.124.691
291Bert EmanuelMIAWR30110000003-2-0.67021713218.8611928.521.5111
292Terry JacksonSFORB2415100000561.20155489.6011924.421.992
293Ron DugansCINWR231450000000038141258.9311935.525.5112
294Chris WalshMINWR3216000000000221819110.6101940.128.1110
295Doug JohnsonATLQB23423667406233113.67000001923.318.348
296Troy DraytonKANTE301610000000098708.7521927.023.042
297Danny KanellATLQB27515711652425100.00000001926.022.049
298Jamie MartinJAXQB30502233307217-6-0.86000001821.718.751
299Jim MillerCHIQB2932478238211750.71000001821.317.850
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
300Jonathan LintonBUFRB2614200000381122.9504382.6711822.516.594
301Skip HicksWASRB261010000029782.69155438.6001822.619.693
302Todd PinkstonPHIWR2316100000000341018118.1001831.123.1113
303Jed WeaverMIATE2416000000000151017917.9001830.421.943
304John AllredCHITE26530000000015910912.1111728.921.444
305Jon RitchieOAKRB2613120000000033261736.6501746.330.395
306Ron DixonNYGWR24120000002136.5002469215.3311722.519.5114
307David LaFleurDALTE2615100000000021121099.0811731.922.945
308Mike CloudKANRB251640000030842.80122168.0001618.017.096
309Rod RutledgeNWETE2516110000000020151036.8711634.323.846
310JaJuan DawsonCLEWR2322000000001499710.7811624.720.2118
311Tony HorneSTLWR2411000000263.00074328.0021624.320.8117
312Andre ReedWASWR3613000000000181010310.3011629.321.3116
313Kevin DysonTENWR25220000000011610417.3311625.419.4115
314Robert WilsonNORWR2615000000000191115414.0001529.420.9119
315Dez WhiteCHIWR21150000000002210878.7011524.218.7120
316Lorenzo NealTENRB30166000001-2-2.000139313.4421523.919.497
317Jim KleinsasserMINRB231480000012433.5801410989.8001424.119.199
318Chris HowardJAXRB25210000021522.48153268.6701415.813.3101
319Sedrick IrvinDETRB2260000009495.4401289011.2501421.416.9100
320Nick LucheyCINRB231440000010545.4001978412.0001419.815.3102
321Fred BaxterNYJTE29960000000094225.5021418.216.247
322Mark CampbellCLETE251610000000001612806.6711426.020.048
323Adrian MurrellWASRB301500000020502.5002216935.8101429.821.398
324Na BrownPHIWR2314200000000199808.8911423.018.5122
325O.J. McDuffieMIAWR3191000001-3-3.000251414310.2101431.021.0121
326Walter RasbyDETTE28168000000001510787.8011423.818.849
327De'Mond ParkerGNBRB24800000018854.720129505.5601422.518.0103
328Paul SmithSFORB221000000018724.000325527.5001313.711.7104
329Darrin ChiaveriniCLEWR2310200000000228688.5011320.315.8125
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
330Charles LeeGNBWR2315100000000211013413.4001326.418.4123
331Windrell HayesNYJWR248100000122.00019612621.0001321.815.8124
332Moe WilliamsMINRB261600000023672.91074317.7501215.813.8106
333Karsten BaileySEAWR2390000000001466210.3311218.215.2127
334Shyrone StithJAXRB221400000020552.75100001211.010.5107
335Joey GallowayDALWR2911000000001246215.5011216.214.2126
336Rob KonradMIARB2415140000015392.6002414835.9301226.219.2105
337Bobby EngramCHIWR273300000111.00023161096.8101129.518.0129
338Casey CrawfordCARTE238000000000944711.7511114.712.750
339Warren MoonKANQB4421153420811221.00000001111.010.554
340Damon HuardMIAQB2716139633181300000001116.713.753
341Marco BattagliaCINTE2716100000000036131058.0801126.517.051
342Rick MirerSFOQB3010102012610300.00000001111.011.052
343Travis McGriffDENWR2415000000000825125.5011113.112.1128
344Luther BroughtonPHITE261510000000018121048.6701024.915.453
345Ben CoatesBALTE3116900000000189849.3301019.414.952
346Hunter GoodwinMIATE28161600000000136366.0011015.612.654
347Sheldon JacksonBUFTE241680000000085367.2011014.612.155
348Michael WestbrookWASWR28220000000013910311.4401022.314.8130
349Chris CallowayNWEWR3272000000001059519.0001014.512.0131
350Donnell BennettKANRB28720000027240.89122178.5001012.111.1108
351Steve HeidenSDGTE2415300000000126325.331915.212.257
352Lamont HallNORTE261650000000075336.601914.311.856
353Brian MilneNORRB2716200000210.50055336.601914.411.9109
354James WilliamsSEAWR22100000001-5-5.0001689912.380917.413.4132
355Sam GashBALRB3115400000221.000116305.001915.212.2110
356Olandis GaryDENRB25100000013806.15053103.330912.010.5111
357Marlon BarnesCHIRB241300000015815.4003177.00099.38.3112
358Chris GedneyARITE30133000000001610757.500817.512.558
359Moses MorenoSDGQB25622753241025204.000000088.16.656
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
360Rabih AbdullahTAMRB251200000016704.38022147.000810.49.4113
361Matt HasselbeckGNBQB251601019104104-5-1.250000087.77.755
362Cory SchlesingerDETRB2816800000133.0001812736.080819.613.6115
363Tywan MitchellARIWR25101000000001158016.000813.010.5133
364Patrick PassNWERB23520000018583.22084174.250811.59.5116
365Jerald SowellNYJRB2616000000200.000768414.000814.411.4114
366Bobby CollinsBUFTE24122000000001067212.000713.210.259
367Cory GeasonPITTE259300000000436622.00079.68.160
368Maurice SmithATLRB241000000019693.6301155.00078.47.9117
369Chris GreisenARIQB24306106510111.000000076.25.758
370Jim FinnINDRB2416100000111.00064133.251710.98.4118
371Anthony WrightDALQB244222532370312363.000000078.67.157
372Kwame CavilBUFWR2116000000000846616.500710.68.6134
373Dan KreiderPITRB231070000022412.00085428.400711.69.1120
374Terry KirbyOAKRB30200000011514.64043196.330710.08.5119
375Chad PenningtonNYJQB2410256710100.000000076.76.759
376Brian FinneranATLWR2412000000000147608.570613.09.5137
377Vincent BrisbyNYJWR2931000000001046015.000610.08.0138
378Joe MontgomeryNYGRB243000000144.001000066.46.4121
379Clint StoernerDALQB2310355310000000066.16.162
380Jeff LewisCARQB27501632120018364.500000066.96.460
381Damon HodgeDALWR2380000000001046015.000610.08.0136
382Billy DavisBALWR2816100000000436220.67069.27.7135
383Detron SmithDENRB26160000000003111.00167.16.6122
384Andrew JordanMINTE2816400000000158637.880614.310.362
385Spergon WynnCLEQB22712254167013155.000000066.25.261
386Ernie ConwellSTLTE281610000022311.50095408.000611.38.861
387Raymont Harris2TMRB30400000013362.77044205.00069.67.6123
388Michael BishopNWEQB24803980117-1-0.140000056.16.163
389Robert BrooksDENWR304000000000435117.00058.16.6140
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
390Iheanyi UwaezuokeCARWR2711200000000844611.500514.612.6141
391Brian StableinDETWR3014400000000128536.630512.88.3139
392Jeff RobinsonSTLTE3016200000000655210.400510.27.763
393Brock OlivoDETRB2413000000000435016.67058.06.5126
394Daimon SheltonJAXRB2816900000231.5001044812.00059.17.1125
395Michael Bates*CARRB31160000005132.60085387.600514.19.6124
396Clif GroceCINRB288600000341.3301311454.090515.910.4127
397Aaron SteckerTAMRB251000000012312.580111515.00055.14.1128
398Ray LucasNYJQB28702141206046427.000000047.46.464
399Kenny BynumSDGRB26140000007263.71022136.50045.94.9129
400Jon WitmanPITRB286500000351.67075336.60048.86.3130
401Fred McAfeeNORRB321200000023718.500000043.73.7131
402Karl WilliamsTAMWR2913000000000323517.500410.58.5147
403Patrick HapeTAMTE2616200000000136396.50049.96.966
404Steve BushCINTE2616000000000533913.00046.95.465
405Alonzo MayesCHITE255300000000944010.00048.06.064
406Mikhael Ricks2TMWR264100000000933511.67046.55.0146
407Karl HanktonCARWR301600000000084389.50047.85.8145
408D'Wayne BatesCHIWR2550000001-2-2.000744210.50048.06.0143
409Thabiti DavisNYGWR2513000000000524020.00046.05.0144
410Curtis JacksonNWEWR275200000000125448.80048.95.9142
411Troy HambrickDALRB2430000006284.670000032.82.8132
412Bubby BristerMINQB3820102082015204.000000033.83.365
413Scott DragosCHITE25920000000064287.00036.84.869
414Jason DunnKANTE2714200000000222613.00034.63.670
415Howard CrossNYGTE3316110000000074307.50037.05.068
416Alfred PupunuDETTE319000000000333210.67036.24.767
417Reggie BarlowJAXWR2716000000000412828.00033.83.3150
418David DunnOAKWR281500000000084338.250313.311.3149
419Larry ParkerKANWR24160000001-7-7.000434113.67035.93.9148
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
420Ron RiversATLRB2960000008273.380100032.72.7133
421Joel MakovickaARIRB25141000000382.67096183.00038.65.6134
422Alex Van PeltBUFQB3010486700000000032.72.766
423Damon GriffinCINWR248000000000922512.50034.53.5152
424Nate Jacquet2TMWR2512000000000312525.00032.0151
425Jeff OgdenMIAWR2516000000000322412.00029.98.4153
426Will BlackwellPITWR255000000000322311.500210.39.3154
427Reggie BrownSEARB2712100000362.0004294.50023.52.5140
428Chris Floyd2TMRB25130000002-1-0.500212121.00023.02.5139
429Ryan WetnightGNBTE301000000000093206.67025.03.571
430Matt CushingPITTE25710000000054174.25025.73.772
431Curtis KeatonCINRB2460000006244.000000022.42.4135
432Harold ShawNWERB26160000009121.33042115.50024.33.3136
433Amp LeePHIRB293000000122.000312020.00023.22.7138
434Tarek SalehCLERB2616000000000212222.00023.22.7137
435Basil MitchellGNBRB251000000284.000200010.3-0.2148
436James HodginsSTLRB2315200000133.0002252.50012.81.8149
437Jermaine WilliamsJAXRB277000000284.000000010.80.8147
438Ronney JenkinsSDGRB2316000000860.7502111.00016.24.2150
439Jonas LewisSFORB2410000000166.000000010.60.6151
440Clarence WilliamsARIRB2320000000002155.00011.51.0152
441Trung CanidateSTLRB233000000362.0003144.00012.01.5146
442Dennis McKinleyARIRB241600000000042136.50013.32.3144
443Damon JonesJAXTE261000000000111212.00012.21.773
444Michael RoanTENTE28110000000033124.00014.22.774
445Amos ZereouePITRB24120000006142.330000011.41.4142
446Deon DyerMIARB231610000000022147.00013.42.4143
447Justin SwiftSFOTE25161000000003188.00011.81.376
448Brian KinchenCARTE35160000000001177.00011.71.278
449Glyn MilburnCHIRB2916000000166.0003188.00010.4-2.1141
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
450Lennox GordonINDRB2290000004133.250000011.31.3145
451Zeron FlemisterWASTE2450000000002188.00011.81.377
452Scottie MontgomeryDENWR224000000000111010.00012.01.5160
453Damon Dunn2TMWR2440000000001166.00011.10.1164
454Lenzie JacksonCLEWR2350000000003155.00011.51.0166
455Jerry PorterOAKWR22120000000002166.00011.61.1165
456John FrieszNWEQB331011216601000000011.61.669
457Billy MillerDENTE23120000000004177.00011.71.279
458Dameyune CraigCARQB264000000242.0003242.00012.81.867
459Chris RedmanBALQB2320231900100.000000010.80.868
460Eric ZeierTAMQB28303319002-2-1.000000010.60.670
461Troy WaltersMINWR2412000000133.0001155.00010.8-0.7162
462Alex Van DykePHIWR2640000000004188.00011.81.3163
463Shockmain DavisNWEWR2312100000000112126.00013.22.2158
464Chris BrazzellDALWR24900000000042126.00013.22.2157
465Bobby BrownCLEWR23600000000072147.00013.42.4155
466Desmond Howard*DETWR301500000000032147.00018.46.4156
467Jammi GermanATLWR269000000000411010.00012.01.5159
468Reggie DavisSDGTE24100000000001188.00011.81.375
469Dameane DouglasPHIWR2460000000004199.00011.91.4161
470Matt LytleSEA25100000000000074
471Travis BrownSEAQB231001000000000073
472Mark HartsellCHIQB271001000000000075
473Jarious JacksonDENQB2320010001-1-1.0000000-0.1-0.176
474Todd HusakWASQB221022-2001-1-1.0000000-0.2-0.277
475Danny WuerffelGNBQB2610000002-2-1.000000-0.2-0.279
476Jonathan QuinnJAXQB2510000002-2-1.0000000-0.2-0.278
477Ty HallockCHI2920000000000000155
478Paul ShieldsIND2470000000000000158
479Travis JerveySFORB288000000100.0000000164
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
480Winslow OliverATL27120000000000000-0.5-1.0162
481Natrone MeansCAR281000000000000160
482Bobby HoyingOAKQB2840020002-3-1.5000000-0.3-0.382
483Tim RattaySFOQB231011-4002-1-0.5000000-0.3-0.381
484Joe HamiltonTAMQB2310000001-2-2.0000000-0.7-1.280
485Jason GarrettNYGQB3420000004-4-1.0000000-0.4-0.483
486Kevin ThompsonCLEQB231011800100.0000000-0.2-0.771
487Jake MorelandNYJ23710000000000006
488Tom BradyNWEQB23101360000000000.20.272
489Bryan JohnsonWAS2210000000000004
490Dustin LymanCHITE24147000000003144.0001.40.981
491Jay TantARITE2350000000002144.0001.40.980
492Todd YoderTAMTE2290000000003111.0000.6-0.482
493Brad St. LouisCIN24160000000000000106
494Dave StachelskiNOR234000000000000101
495Karim Abdul-JabbarINDRB2610000001-2-2.0000000-0.2-0.2167
496David PalmerMINRB28600000000011-2-2.0000.3-0.7166
497Herbert GoodmanGNBRB2350000003-2-0.6701100.000-0.2-1.7165
498Matt SniderGNB241600000000000003
499Isaac JonesIND2510000000001000174
500Damon WashingtonNYG2330000000000000156
501Jerame TumanPIT24161000000002000111
502Jeff PaulkNWE2410000000000005
503Craig WalendyNYG23120000000000000161
504Mareno PhilyawATL231000000000000183
505Avion BlackBUF2320000000000000179
506Malcolm Johnson2TM2350000000008000184
507Fabien BownesSEA28160000000000000176
508LaVell BoydCIN2420000000000000185
509Chris JacksonTEN2510000000001000172
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
510Dialleo BurksCAR2610000000000000180
511Dwight StoneNYJWR3612000000331.0001000-0.2-0.7167
512Andre HastingsTAM3030000000000000-0.5-1.0175
513Bradford BantaNYJ3016000000000000094
514Blake SpenceTAM253000000000000098
515James JenkinsWAS33136000000001000103
516Derrius ThompsonWAS234000000000000188
517Frank MurphyTAM2310000000000000170
518Kenny SheddWAS291000000000000169
519Bashir YaminiTEN2360000000001000168
520Bryan GilmoreARI221000000000000173
521Chad PlummerIND253000000000000171
522Darrius BlevinsSTL2450000000000000181
523Eugene BakerATL241000000000000189
524Sirr ParkerCIN232000000000000186
525Corey BradfordGNB2522000000003000187
526Chris ThomasSTL29160000000001000182
527Chris ColemanTEN23130000000000000177
528Emanuel SmithJAX241000000000000178
529Ed PerryMIA2690000000002000105
530Mondriel FulcherOAK2410000000000000097
531Justin SnowIND2416000000000000110
532Chris EitzmannNWE235100000000100087
533Ryan NeufeldJAX25300000000000090
534Derek RackleyATL2316000000000000083
535James WhalenDAL23300000000000099
536James HillSEA261000000000000084
537Frank WainrightBAL338000000000000104
538Chad Dukes2TMRB292000000221.00000000.20.2154
539Harold MorrowMINRB27160000000001122.0001.20.7153
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
540Gary DownsATL28160000000000000157
541Kevin McDougalIND2360000000000000163
542Mike GreenTEN2410000000001000159
543Brian JenningsSFO241600000000000095
544Trey JunkinARI3916000000000000102
545Greg DeLongJAX2741000000001000107
546Brody LiddiardMIA23500000000000092
547Dallas NeilATL24600000000000091
548Josh KeurIND241000000000000108
549O.J. SantiagoDAL26110000000000000100
550Joe ZelenkaWAS2416000000000000086
551Austin WheatleyNOR234000000000000089
552Mike LeachTEN24150000000001000109
553John JonesBAL258000000000000093
554Rich GriffithJAX3116100000000300096
555Matt CerconeMIN25200000000000085
556Mike BartrumPHI3016000000000000088
557Koy DetmerPHIQB2716001001188.0000000-1-0.2-0.284
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.