Fantasy Rankings

Fantasy Rankings Table
Games Passing Rushing Receiving Fantasy
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
1Marshall Faulk*+STLRB2714140000025313595.37181138183010.258381465.9419.422811
2Edgerrin James*INDRB2216160000038717094.421387635949.435340406.8366.818822
3Daunte Culpepper*MINQB23161629747439373316894705.2870000350367.0355.514913
4Jeff Garcia*SFOQB30161635556142783110724145.7540000343355.0345.514124
5Eddie George*+TENRB2716160000040315093.741465504539.062292345.7312.214035
6Randy Moss*+MINWR23161600000351.67012977143718.6615236315.2272.712516
7Tony Gonzalez*+KANTE2416160000000015093120312.949174270.3220.811617
8Terrell Owens*+SFOWR271413000003113.67014697145114.9613226324.7271.711528
9Marvin Harrison*INDWR28161600000000169102141313.8514225329.3274.311439
10Rod Smith*DENWR3016160000069916.501173100160216.028224326.6273.1113410
11Mike AndersonDENRB2716120000029714875.011532231697.350258284.6265.1105411
12Rich Gannon*+OAKQB35161628447334302811895295.9440000306318.6308.1105312
13Ahman GreenGNBRB2316110100026311754.471099735597.663251327.4281.999513
14Peyton Manning*INDQB24161635757144133315371163.1410000300318.6310.199414
15Fred TaylorJAXRB2413130000029213994.791253362406.672248287.9261.995615
16Robert Smith*MINRB2816160000029515215.16744363489.673247286.9260.994716
17Jamal LewisBALWR2116130000030913644.416362729610.960204234.0211.593517
18Derrick AlexanderKANWR2916160000034515.00014478139117.8310204284.6242.693618
19Donovan McNabb*PHIQB24161633056933652113866297.3164252.500294311.5301.093519
20Isaac Bruce*STLWR2816160000011111.00013587147116.919202291.7244.791720
21Curtis MartinNYJRB27161611181031612043.81996705087.262242316.9274.989821
22Torry Holt*STLWR24161500000273.50013982163519.946200284.2239.289822
23Ricky WattersSEARB3116160000027812424.47792636139.732240306.0266.087923
24Charlie Garner*SFORB2816150000025811424.43794686479.513239310.9268.9861024
25Lamar SmithMIARB3015150100030911393.691438312016.482230265.5242.5781125
26Ed McCaffreyDENWR32161600000000149101131713.049188291.7238.277926
27Stephen Davis*WASRB2615150000033213183.971149333139.480229266.1241.6771227
28Tiki BarberNYGRB2516120000021310064.728957071910.271227298.0252.5741328
29Joe Horn*NORWR281616000006101.67015194134014.268183279.5229.0721029
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
30Cris Carter*MINWR3516160000000016196127413.279181278.9226.4711130
31Tim BrownOAKWR341616000003124.00013376112814.8411180259.0218.0691231
32Elvis Grbac*KANQB30151532654741692814301103.6710000268284.3274.866632
33James StewartDETRB2916160000033911843.491048322878.971217253.1229.1651433
34Jimmy Smith*JAXWR3115140000000014591121313.338169262.8213.8581334
35Warrick Dunn*TAMRB2516140000024811334.57869444229.591210259.0230.5571535
36Amani ToomerNYGWR2616140000059118.20112478109414.037167247.0204.5561436
37Eric Moulds*BUFWR2716160000022412.00016494132614.115165261.5211.0541537
38Shannon SharpeBALTE321615000000001056781012.095111181.0144.553238
39Corey Dillon*CINRB2616160000031514354.56726181588.780201223.3206.3491639
40Freddie JonesSDGTE261616000000001267176610.795107179.1139.148340
41David BostonARIWR22161600000393.00013371115616.287159231.5192.0481641
42Muhsin MuhammadCARWR271616000002126.000156102118311.606156260.0205.5451742
43Ricky WilliamsNORRB23101011340024810004.03855444099.301196243.3212.3441743
44Keenan McCardellJAXWR3016160000000014094120712.845151246.2194.7401844
45Jerome BettisPITRB2816160200135513413.7881913977.460190206.3196.3371845
46Frank Wycheck*TENTE291616225310000109706369.09494165.7126.735446
47Antonio FreemanGNBWR28151500000252.5001206291214.719146210.2175.7351947
48Kyle BradyJAXTE28161500000000946472911.39393159.9124.935548
49Mark BrunellJAXQB30161631151236402014482364.9220000235251.7242.234749
50Chad Lewis*PHITE291616000000001106973510.65392163.5126.033650
51Wayne ChrebetNYJWR271616000003-3-1.0001436993713.588141213.4175.9312051
52Emmitt SmithDALRB3116160000029412034.0991411797.180182193.2181.7301952
53Tyrone WheatleyOAKRB2814130000023210464.51934201567.801180204.2186.2282053
54Jamal AndersonATLRB2816160000028210243.63658423829.100179223.6193.6262154
55Terry GlennNWEWR261616000004399.7501637996312.196136218.2175.7252155
56Keyshawn JohnsonTAMWR28161600000252.5001227187412.318136208.9169.4252256
57Shaun KingTAMQB23161623342827691813733534.8450000222239.1231.121857
58Ike HilliardNYGWR241414000003196.3301055578714.318129186.6156.1182358
59Kerry CollinsNYGQB2816163115293610221341651.5910000219231.4224.917959
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
60Ken DilgerINDTE29161600000000724753811.45374121.394.316760
61Bill SchroederGNBWR291616000002115.5001196599915.374125192.5156.5142461
62Brett FavreGNBQB31161633858038122016271084.0000000215232.8222.3141062
63Michael PittmanARIRB251612000001847193.91491735797.932166242.3197.3132263
64Troy BrownNWEWR291615000006467.6701198394411.374123214.0168.5122564
65Jerry RiceSFOWR381616010001-2-2.0001227580510.737122198.8156.8112665
66Dwayne CarswellDENTE28161600000000644949510.10368119.592.09866
67Jay RiemersmaBUFTE27121200000000603137212.00567100.781.79967
68Derrick Mason*+TENWR26161000000111.000896389514.215120191.1156.192768
69James AllenCHIRB2516150000029011203.86260392917.461159201.6173.672369
70Steve BeuerleinCARQB35161632453337301918441062.4110000208227.3216.861170
71Stephen Alexander*WASTE25161600000000724751010.85263112.084.551071
72Jackie HarrisDALTE321670000000056393067.85563104.682.141172
73Jeff GrahamSDGWR311413000000001125590716.494115172.2141.242873
74Oronde GadsdenMIAWR29161600000000935678614.046115173.6142.642974
75Rickey DudleyOAKTE281616000001-7-7.000492935012.0745889.871.81275
76Charles EvansBAL331000000000000276
77Charles KirbyTAM2662000000000000177
78Frank SandersARIWR271616000000001165474913.876111167.9137.93078
79Drew BledsoeNWEQB28161631253132911713471583.3620000201215.9205.412
80Brian Griese*DENQB2510102163362688194291023.5210000194201.2192.713
81Vinny TestaverdeNYJQB3716163285903732212525321.2800000192215.0208.514
82Kurt Warner*STLQB2911112353473429211818170.9400000191209.9204.915
83Steve McNair*TENQB27161524839628471513724035.6000000188201.2189.216
84Kordell StewartPITQB2816111512891860118784365.5970000188198.0188.017
85Jon KitnaSEAQB28151225941826581819481272.6510000159175.5161.018
86Jay FiedlerMIAQB29151520435724021414542674.9410000157175.8168.819
87Rob JohnsonBUFQB2712111753062125127423077.31111-6-6.000155167.1158.620
88Tony RichardsonKANRB291616000001476974.74375584688.073153215.0178.524
89Charlie BatchDETQB26151522141224891315441994.5220000153171.5162.521
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
90Trent GreenSTLQB3085145240206316520693.4510000149155.9151.422
91Jake PlummerARIQB26141427047529461321371834.9500000146169.1159.123
92Jeff BlakeNORQB3011111843022025139572434.2610000145156.8147.324
93Kevin FaulkNWERB24169000001645703.48468514659.121134187.5153.025
94Cade McNownCHIQB23109154280164689503266.5230000130141.4131.425
95Brad JohnsonWASQB3212112283652505111522582.6410000126141.5136.026
96Tim BiakabutukaCARRB261211000001736273.622583434110.032121158.8133.826
97Travis PrenticeCLERB241611000001735122.96743371915.161118160.3134.827
98Doug FlutieBUFQB38115132231170083361614.4710000116122.6114.127
99Aaron BrooksNORQB2485113194151496411704.1520000114123.6115.628
100Donald HayesCARWR251515000000001126692614.033111179.1142.631
101Chris ChandlerATLQB3514131923312236101221602.86011-4-4.000111123.5116.529
102Peter WarrickCINWR23161600000161489.2521265159211.614110172.0139.532
103Charles JohnsonPHIWR281616000005183.6001005664211.467108167.0136.033
104Ron DayneNYGRB22164000002287703.38533113.670108113.6108.628
105Darrell JacksonSEAWR22169000001-1-1.000935371313.456107162.2131.734
106Richie Anderson*NYJRB2916100000027632.330125888539.692106193.6145.629
107Marcus RobinsonCHIWR25111100000199.0001025573813.425105162.2131.235
108James McKnightDALWR281615000000001065292617.812105159.1129.636
109Curtis ConwaySDGWR2914140000033110.330995371213.435104160.3130.837
110Sean DawkinsSEAWR291616000000001026373111.605103169.1134.638
111Gus FrerotteDENQB2910613823217769822642.9110000103111.9106.430
112Johnnie MortonDETWR291616000004256.2501166178812.923101164.8130.839
113Dedric WardNYJWR261616000004235.7501195480114.833100156.9126.440
114Shawn BrysonBUFRB24167000001615913.67046322718.472100137.7115.230
115Az-Zahir HakimSTLWR23164000005193.800815373413.85499157.8124.841
116Terrell FletcherSDGRB27166000001163843.31371483557.40198150.9119.931
117Terance MathisATLWR331616000001-5-5.0001245767911.91597156.9124.942
118Peerless PriceBUFWR2416160000023216.0001065276214.65397150.4119.443
119Andre RisonOAKWR3316000000000704160614.78697140.6117.144
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
120Hines WardPITWR2416150000045313.250834867214.00497146.5118.545
121Sammy MorrisBUFRB2312800000933413.67548372687.24197138.9113.432
122Qadry IsmailBALWR30151300000000954965513.37596147.5120.046
123Shawn JeffersonATLWR31161400000111.0001046082213.70294156.8123.347
124Albert ConnellWASWR261612000000001023976219.54394136.2113.748
125Priest HolmesBALRB27162000001375884.29246322216.91093129.9106.933
126Trent DilferBALQB281181342261502121120753.75011-1-1.00093104.597.031
127Bobby ShawPITWR2516000000000694067216.80491133.2109.249
128Ryan LeafSDGQB241191613221883111828541.930000089103.794.732
129Willie JacksonNORWR2915700000000803752314.14688127.3104.850
130Larry CentersWASRB3215600000191035.42093816007.41388174.8127.834
131Sylvester MorrisKANWR2315141131000001054867814.13387136.5108.051
132Tony BanksBALQB2711815027415788819573.00000008795.389.833
133Irving FryarWASWR38146000002168.000764154813.37586130.4106.952
134James ThrashWASWR251690000010828.200745065313.06286138.0109.553
135Mike Alstott*TAMRB271313010001314653.5551913937.15086100.389.335
136Jacquez GreenTAMWR241616000005132.6001035177315.16185138.6110.154
137Darnell AutryPHIRB24117000001123342.983372427511.46185113.994.936
138Jerome PathonINDWR25161000000133.000895064612.92383135.9107.955
139Jeremy McDanielBUFWR2416600000000694369716.21282127.7103.256
140Chris Warren2TMRB3214100000742964.00243323039.47178114.490.937
141Terrence WilkinsINDWR2514700000382.670674356913.23376119.793.257
142Torrance SmallPHIWR30141401001111.000944056914.23375119.096.058
143Randy JordanOAKRB3016000000462134.633322729911.07175107.787.738
144Eddie KennisonCHIWR2716100000037224.00095555499.98274131.6100.659
145Fred BeasleySFORB26151500000501472.94351312337.52374111.089.539
146Jeff GeorgeWASQB33651131941389767243.43000007481.577.034
147Tim CouchCLEQB237713721514837912453.75000007484.880.835
148J.J. StokesSFOWR2816300000166.000533052417.47373106.088.060
149Akili SmithCINQB251211118267125336412325.66000007378.365.336
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
150J.R. RedmondNWERB23125000001254063.25129201266.3027196.279.240
151Jim HarbaughSDGQB3775123202141681016241.50000007181.576.037
152Thomas JonesARIRB22144000001123733.33246322086.50070106.182.141
153Leslie ShepherdMIAWR31131100000430.750593544612.74469106.986.461
154Napoleon KaufmanOAKRB2714200000934995.37024131279.7716987.174.142
155Troy AikmanDALQB341111156262163271410131.30000006984.680.638
156Ricky ProehlSTLWR3212400000000393144114.23468102.183.662
157Brandon BennettCINRB2716000000903243.60329191688.8406791.274.743
158Randall CunninghamDALQB3763741258496423893.87100006771.966.939
159Kevin JohnsonCLEWR241616132301000985766911.74066126.895.363
160Marcus PollardINDWR28161400000000423043914.6336496.978.964
161Germane CrowellDETWR24970000011212.000733443012.6536299.279.265
162Herman MooreDETWR31151100000000804043410.85361104.481.466
163Marty BookerCHIWR24157000002-1-0.500744749010.43261109.982.467
164David PattenCLEWR26141100000000723854614.37161100.677.668
165Antowain SmithBUFRB28113000001013543.50453206.6706166.961.944
166Zack CrockettOAKRB2816400000431303.0271510626.2006174.266.245
167Duce StaleyPHIRB255500000793444.35133252018.0406190.070.046
168Tim DwightATLWR2514100000581.600532640615.6235992.975.469
169Jermaine FazandeSDGRB25137000001193683.09218161046.5005980.766.247
170Dorsey LevensGNBRB305500000772242.91321161469.1305577.063.048
171Justin WatsonSTLRB2514200000542494.6141110565.6005567.559.549
172Wesley WallsCARTE348800000000493142213.6125488.269.713
173Kevin LockettKANWR2616200000000563342212.7925488.767.770
174Chris SandersTENWR28161400000000613353616.2405489.169.171
175Kimble AndersKANRB3415700000763314.3621915765.0705370.259.250
176Andrew GloverNORTE33161400000000402128113.3845276.162.614
177Desmond ClarkDENTE2316200000000382733912.5635281.965.415
178Richard HuntleyPITRB2813000000462154.6731910919.1005163.154.651
179David SloanDETTE28151000000000603237911.8425084.965.916
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
180Rocket IsmailDALWR3199000008739.130432535014.0015077.861.872
181James JettOAKWR30161300000000392035617.8024870.657.673
182Stanley PritchettPHIRB2716200000582253.88130251937.7204878.359.352
183Itula MiliSEATE2716600000000472828810.2934777.359.817
184Dave MooreTAMTE3116160000000054292889.9334778.861.318
185Reidel AnthonyTAMWR2416100000000331523215.4744765.254.774
186Travis TaylorBALWR2198000002115.50054282769.8634777.259.775
187Laveranues ColesNYJWR23133000002157.500422237016.8214771.557.576
188Shaun AlexanderSEARB2316100000643134.892115418.2004754.447.953
189Scott MitchellCINQB3285891879663810616.10100004755.750.740
190Greg ClarkSFOTE2815150000000051383429.0024686.764.219
191Reggie KellyATLTE23161600000000503134010.9724679.560.520
192Dennis NorthcuttCLEWR23158000009333.670823942210.8204687.064.077
193Brian MitchellPHIRB32161142100251877.4822113896.8514672.961.954
194Brad HooverCARRB2416400000892903.26119151127.4704666.752.755
195Bubba FranksGNBTE22161300000000553436310.6814278.858.321
196Aaron SheaCLETE2415800000000513030210.0724274.756.222
197Frank MoreauKANRB2411000000671792.67410004243.939.956
198Shane MatthewsCHIQB30651021789643610353.50000004250.146.141
199Yancey ThigpenTENWR3112000000000261528919.2724158.948.478
200Donald DriverGNBWR2516200000144.000492132215.3314164.651.179
201Terrell DavisDENRB285400000782823.6222242.0004145.140.657
202Doug PedersonCLEQB3211811721010472818683.78000004149.744.742
203Robert HolcombeSTLRB251490000021703.3331289011.2514048.044.058
204Tony MartinMIAWR3510500000000632639315.1203968.352.380
205Kent GrahamPITQB321256614887811870.88000003841.337.843
206Mark BruenerPITTE28161600000000341719211.2933757.245.723
207Tony McGeeCINTE29141400000000492630911.8813765.949.924
208Johnny McWilliamsMINTE281570000000029221808.1833661.047.025
209Christian FauriaSEATE2915100000000039282378.4623666.248.726
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
210Isaac ByrdCARWR2615400000000442224110.9523661.147.181
211Wane McGarityDALWR24140000006498.171492525010.0003674.958.482
212Chris HetheringtonCARRB281650000023652.83221141168.2913653.143.159
213Mario BatesDETRB2713000000311274.10221151097.2703656.643.160
214Stoney CaseDETQB2851569150314161177.31100003645.338.844
215Jeff ThomasonPHITE31165000000001410464.6053544.639.627
216Keith PooleNORWR2615400000000372129313.9513558.844.883
217Chad MortonNORRB2316300000361363.78037302137.1003569.947.961
218Byron ChamberlainDENTE2915000000000322228312.8613459.345.328
219Errict RhettCLERB305400000712583.6301914785.5703450.640.662
220Jermaine Wiggins2TMTE2515200000000281820711.5023353.240.729
221Joe JureviciusNYGWR2614300000000492427211.3313359.744.284
222Bob ChristianATLRB321614000009192.11063443157.1603380.455.463
223Anthony JohnsonJAXRB3312300000281124.001161215312.7503350.538.564
224Obafemi AyanbadejoBALRB25840000015372.47129231687.3013358.544.065
225Brock HuardSEAQB24544987540325295.80000003336.532.545
226Tyrone DavisGNBTE281490000000040191779.3223252.739.230
227Derrick MayesSEAWR261380000000047292649.1013264.446.985
228Alvis WhittedJAXWR2616300000000261313710.5433247.237.286
229Craig YeastCINWR241570000011515.000512430112.5403257.140.687
230Greg ComellaNYGRB2516120000010454.50050362747.6103269.947.966
231Chris Fuamatu-Ma'afalaPITRB237100000211497.10116111079.7303248.637.167
232Pete MitchellNYGTE291450000000037252459.8013158.042.031
233Brandon StokleyBALWR247100000166.000171118416.7323145.036.589
234Matthew HatchetteMINWR2614400000000331619011.8823150.039.088
235Thurman ThomasMIARB349000000281364.86024161177.3113152.838.368
236William HendersonGNBRB29166000002168.00045352346.6913168.547.569
237Terry AllenNORRB324300000461793.8921177.0003134.631.170
238Roland WilliamsSTLTE2516110000000025111029.2733044.235.732
239Courtney HawkinsPITWR3113500000000431923812.5313051.839.390
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
240Patrick JohnsonBALWR241290000022110.500371215613.0023044.735.791
241Cecil MartinPHIRB251690000013775.92039312197.0603063.144.171
242Tony SimmonsNWEWR2612200000000301423116.5012946.136.192
243Tai StreetsSFOWR2315100000100.000411928715.1102950.237.293
244J.J. JohnsonMIARB2613100000501683.3611210616.1002941.933.972
245Robert ThomasDALRB2616150000015513.40031231175.0922953.838.373
246Kris MangumCARTE2715700000000311921511.3212849.537.033
247Tony CarterNWERB281660000037902.432159738.1102837.332.874
248Eric BjornsonNWETE29860000000033201527.6022750.237.234
249Plaxico BurressPITWR2312900000000652227312.4102751.837.394
250Brian KozlowskiATLWR3016300000000251515110.0722745.134.695
251Danny FarmerCINWR2313200000000331926814.1102748.335.396
252Larry FosterDETWR241000000023115.500271717510.2912745.633.197
253Bernie ParmaleeNYJRB331400000027873.222139667.3302736.331.875
254Rodney ThomasTENRB2716000000611752.870118354.3812737.530.076
255Fred McCrarySDGRB28151200000781.14026181417.8322747.434.977
256Robert ChanceySDGRB284301000421413.3622166.0002730.727.279
257William FloydCARRB281080000016332.06127171146.7112746.735.278
258Anthony BechtNYJTE2314100000000030161449.0022644.933.435
259John DavisMINTE2715900000000291720211.8812646.234.736
260Erron KinneyTENTE2316900000000351919710.3712647.234.237
261E.G. GreenINDWR257000000000261820111.1712647.135.198
262Jermaine LewisBALWR261511130033812.67035191618.4712660.047.599
263Marc EdwardsCLERB2616800000294.50022161288.0022643.731.780
264Reggie JonesSDGWR2911200000000382225311.5002549.835.3100
265KaRon ColemanDENRB229000000541833.3913155.0002527.823.381
266Jamel WhiteCLERB2313000000471453.09019131007.6902543.531.082
267Trevor GaylorSDGWR2314200000000311318214.0012440.230.7103
268R. Jay SowardJAXWR22132000003289.330341415411.0012439.728.2101
269Carl PickensTENWR309600000000291024224.2002437.229.2102
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
270Jeremy BrighamOAKTE251530000000019131078.2322338.729.238
271Dan CampbellNYGTE2416500000000138465.7532330.125.639
272Jason TuckerDALWR241670000044210.50128131269.6902337.326.3104
273Howard GriffithDENRB33141400000540.80031161016.3122341.530.583
274Neil O'DonnellTENQB34713664530239-2-0.22000002329.026.046
275Terry HardyARITE2416150000000045271605.9312251.033.540
276Troy EdwardsPITWR2314100000341.330441821511.9402242.429.9105
277Macey BrooksCHIWR251630000000050262168.3102250.634.6106
278MarTay JenkinsARIWR25162000001-4-4.000401721912.8802246.033.0107
279Michael WileyDALRB221000000024883.6701814725.1412234.526.084
280Jerald MooreNORRB2611100000371564.22100002224.621.685
281Kaseem SincenoCHITE2411110000000041232068.9602146.632.141
282Mac CodyARIWR2815100000000271721212.4702139.225.7108
283Jake ReedNORWR337600000000311620612.8802139.628.6109
284Autry DensonMIARB2411000000311083.48023141057.5002140.827.386
285Curtis EnisCHIRB241250000036842.331118688.5002129.225.287
286Mack StrongSEARB29161300000393.00030231416.1312147.032.588
287Stacey MackJAXRB256200000541452.69100002122.017.589
288Dave BrownARIQB3062406946723100.00000002125.721.747
289Mike SellersWASRB2515600000122.000118789.7522028.024.090
290Terrelle SmithNORRB2214900000291314.5201812655.4202034.124.691
291Troy DraytonKANTE301610000000098708.7521927.023.042
292Chris WalshMINWR3216000000000221819110.6101940.128.1110
293Bert EmanuelMIAWR30110000003-2-0.67021713218.8611928.521.5111
294Ron DugansCINWR231450000000038141258.9311935.525.5112
295Terry JacksonSFORB2415100000561.20155489.6011924.421.992
296Doug JohnsonATLQB23423667406233113.67000001923.318.348
297Danny KanellATLQB27515711652425100.00000001926.022.049
298Jed WeaverMIATE2416000000000151017917.9001830.421.943
299Todd PinkstonPHIWR2316100000000341018118.1001831.123.1113
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
300Skip HicksWASRB261010000029782.69155438.6001822.619.693
301Jonathan LintonBUFRB2614200000381122.9504382.6711822.516.594
302Jim MillerCHIQB2932478238211750.71000001821.317.850
303Jamie MartinJAXQB30502233307217-6-0.86000001821.718.751
304John AllredCHITE26530000000015910912.1111728.921.444
305David LaFleurDALTE2615100000000021121099.0811731.922.945
306Ron DixonNYGWR24120000002136.5002469215.3311722.519.5114
307Jon RitchieOAKRB2613120000000033261736.6501746.330.395
308Rod RutledgeNWETE2516110000000020151036.8711634.323.846
309Kevin DysonTENWR25220000000011610417.3311625.419.4115
310Andre ReedWASWR3613000000000181010310.3011629.321.3116
311Tony HorneSTLWR2411000000263.00074328.0021624.320.8117
312JaJuan DawsonCLEWR2322000000001499710.7811624.720.2118
313Mike CloudKANRB251640000030842.80122168.0001618.017.096
314Robert WilsonNORWR2615000000000191115414.0001529.420.9119
315Dez WhiteCHIWR21150000000002210878.7011524.218.7120
316Lorenzo NealTENRB30166000001-2-2.000139313.4421523.919.497
317Fred BaxterNYJTE29960000000094225.5021418.216.247
318Mark CampbellCLETE251610000000001612806.6711426.020.048
319Walter RasbyDETTE28168000000001510787.8011423.818.849
320O.J. McDuffieMIAWR3191000001-3-3.000251414310.2101431.021.0121
321Na BrownPHIWR2314200000000199808.8911423.018.5122
322Adrian MurrellWASRB301500000020502.5002216935.8101429.821.398
323Jim KleinsasserMINRB231480000012433.5801410989.8001424.119.199
324Sedrick IrvinDETRB2260000009495.4401289011.2501421.416.9100
325Nick LucheyCINRB231440000010545.4001978412.0001419.815.3102
326Chris HowardJAXRB25210000021522.48153268.6701415.813.3101
327De'Mond ParkerGNBRB24800000018854.720129505.5601422.518.0103
328Charles LeeGNBWR2315100000000211013413.4001326.418.4123
329Darrin ChiaveriniCLEWR2310200000000228688.5011320.315.8125
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
330Windrell HayesNYJWR248100000122.00019612621.0001321.815.8124
331Paul SmithSFORB221000000018724.000325527.5001313.711.7104
332Karsten BaileySEAWR2390000000001466210.3311218.215.2127
333Joey GallowayDALWR2911000000001246215.5011216.214.2126
334Rob KonradMIARB2415140000015392.6002414835.9301226.219.2105
335Moe WilliamsMINRB261600000023672.91074317.7501215.813.8106
336Shyrone StithJAXRB221400000020552.75100001211.010.5107
337Casey CrawfordCARTE238000000000944711.7511114.712.750
338Marco BattagliaCINTE2716100000000036131058.0801126.517.051
339Travis McGriffDENWR2415000000000825125.5011113.112.1128
340Bobby EngramCHIWR273300000111.00023161096.8101129.518.0129
341Rick MirerSFOQB3010102012610300.00000001111.011.052
342Damon HuardMIAQB2716139633181300000001116.713.753
343Warren MoonKANQB4421153420811221.00000001111.010.554
344Ben CoatesBALTE3116900000000189849.3301019.414.952
345Luther BroughtonPHITE261510000000018121048.6701024.915.453
346Hunter GoodwinMIATE28161600000000136366.0011015.612.654
347Sheldon JacksonBUFTE241680000000085367.2011014.612.155
348Michael WestbrookWASWR28220000000013910311.4401022.314.8130
349Chris CallowayNWEWR3272000000001059519.0001014.512.0131
350Donnell BennettKANRB28720000027240.89122178.5001012.111.1108
351Lamont HallNORTE261650000000075336.601914.311.856
352Steve HeidenSDGTE2415300000000126325.331915.212.257
353James WilliamsSEAWR22100000001-5-5.0001689912.380917.413.4132
354Brian MilneNORRB2716200000210.50055336.601914.411.9109
355Sam GashBALRB3115400000221.000116305.001915.212.2110
356Olandis GaryDENRB25100000013806.15053103.330912.010.5111
357Marlon BarnesCHIRB241300000015815.4003177.00099.38.3112
358Chris GedneyARITE30133000000001610757.500817.512.558
359Tywan MitchellARIWR25101000000001158016.000813.010.5133
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
360Rabih AbdullahTAMRB251200000016704.38022147.000810.49.4113
361Jerald SowellNYJRB2616000000200.000768414.000814.411.4114
362Cory SchlesingerDETRB2816800000133.0001812736.080819.613.6115
363Patrick PassNWERB23520000018583.22084174.250811.59.5116
364Matt HasselbeckGNBQB251601019104104-5-1.250000087.77.755
365Moses MorenoSDGQB25622753241025204.000000088.16.656
366Bobby CollinsBUFTE24122000000001067212.000713.210.259
367Cory GeasonPITTE259300000000436622.00079.68.160
368Kwame CavilBUFWR2116000000000846616.500710.68.6134
369Maurice SmithATLRB241000000019693.6301155.00078.47.9117
370Jim FinnINDRB2416100000111.00064133.251710.98.4118
371Terry KirbyOAKRB30200000011514.64043196.330710.08.5119
372Dan KreiderPITRB231070000022412.00085428.400711.69.1120
373Anthony WrightDALQB244222532370312363.000000078.67.157
374Chris GreisenARIQB24306106510111.000000076.25.758
375Chad PenningtonNYJQB2410256710100.000000076.76.759
376Ernie ConwellSTLTE281610000022311.50095408.000611.38.861
377Andrew JordanMINTE2816400000000158637.880614.310.362
378Billy DavisBALWR2816100000000436220.67069.27.7135
379Brian FinneranATLWR2412000000000147608.570613.09.5137
380Damon HodgeDALWR2380000000001046015.000610.08.0136
381Vincent BrisbyNYJWR2931000000001046015.000610.08.0138
382Joe MontgomeryNYGRB243000000144.001000066.46.4121
383Detron SmithDENRB26160000000003111.00167.16.6122
384Raymont Harris2TMRB30400000013362.77044205.00069.67.6123
385Jeff LewisCARQB27501632120018364.500000066.96.460
386Spergon WynnCLEQB22712254167013155.000000066.25.261
387Clint StoernerDALQB2310355310000000066.16.162
388Jeff RobinsonSTLTE3016200000000655210.400510.27.763
389Brian StableinDETWR3014400000000128536.630512.88.3139
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
390Robert BrooksDENWR304000000000435117.00058.16.6140
391Iheanyi UwaezuokeCARWR2711200000000844611.500514.612.6141
392Daimon SheltonJAXRB2816900000231.5001044812.00059.17.1125
393Michael Bates*CARRB31160000005132.60085387.600514.19.6124
394Brock OlivoDETRB2413000000000435016.67058.06.5126
395Clif GroceCINRB288600000341.3301311454.090515.910.4127
396Aaron SteckerTAMRB251000000012312.580111515.00055.14.1128
397Michael BishopNWEQB24803980117-1-0.140000056.16.163
398Alonzo MayesCHITE255300000000944010.00048.06.064
399Steve BushCINTE2616000000000533913.00046.95.465
400Patrick HapeTAMTE2616200000000136396.50049.96.966
401Curtis JacksonNWEWR275200000000125448.80048.95.9142
402Thabiti DavisNYGWR2513000000000524020.00046.05.0144
403D'Wayne BatesCHIWR2550000001-2-2.000744210.50048.06.0143
404Karl HanktonCARWR301600000000084389.50047.85.8145
405Karl WilliamsTAMWR2913000000000323517.500410.58.5146
406Mikhael Ricks2TMWR264100000000933511.67046.55.0147
407Kenny BynumSDGRB26140000007263.71022136.50045.94.9129
408Jon WitmanPITRB286500000351.67075336.60048.86.3130
409Fred McAfeeNORRB321200000023718.500000043.73.7131
410Ray LucasNYJQB28702141206046427.000000047.46.464
411Alfred PupunuDETTE319000000000333210.67036.24.767
412Howard CrossNYGTE3316110000000074307.50037.05.068
413Scott DragosCHITE25920000000064287.00036.84.869
414Jason DunnKANTE2714200000000222613.00034.63.670
415Larry ParkerKANWR24160000001-7-7.000434113.67035.93.9148
416David DunnOAKWR281500000000084338.250313.311.3149
417Reggie BarlowJAXWR2716000000000412828.00033.83.3150
418Damon GriffinCINWR248000000000922512.50034.53.5152
419Nate Jacquet2TMWR2512000000000312525.00032.0151
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
420Troy HambrickDALRB2430000006284.670000032.82.8132
421Ron RiversATLRB2960000008273.380100032.72.7133
422Joel MakovickaARIRB25141000000382.67096183.00038.65.6134
423Bubby BristerMINQB3820102082015204.000000033.83.365
424Alex Van PeltBUFQB3010486700000000032.72.766
425Ryan WetnightGNBTE301000000000093206.67025.03.571
426Matt CushingPITTE25710000000054174.25025.73.772
427Jeff OgdenMIAWR2516000000000322412.00029.98.4153
428Will BlackwellPITWR255000000000322311.500210.39.3154
429Curtis KeatonCINRB2460000006244.000000022.42.4135
430Harold ShawNWERB26160000009121.33042115.50024.33.3136
431Amp LeePHIRB293000000122.000312020.00023.22.7138
432Tarek SalehCLERB2616000000000212222.00023.22.7137
433Chris Floyd2TMRB25130000002-1-0.500212121.00023.02.5139
434Reggie BrownSEARB2712100000362.0004294.50023.52.5140
435Damon JonesJAXTE261000000000111212.00012.21.773
436Michael RoanTENTE28110000000033124.00014.22.774
437Zeron FlemisterWASTE2450000000002188.00011.81.377
438Justin SwiftSFOTE25161000000003188.00011.81.376
439Reggie DavisSDGTE24100000000001188.00011.81.375
440Brian KinchenCARTE35160000000001177.00011.71.278
441Billy MillerDENTE23120000000004177.00011.71.279
442Desmond Howard*DETWR301500000000032147.00018.46.4156
443Bobby BrownCLEWR23600000000072147.00013.42.4155
444Chris BrazzellDALWR24900000000042126.00013.22.2157
445Shockmain DavisNWEWR2312100000000112126.00013.22.2158
446Scottie MontgomeryDENWR224000000000111010.00012.01.5160
447Jammi GermanATLWR269000000000411010.00012.01.5159
448Dameane DouglasPHIWR2460000000004199.00011.91.4161
449Alex Van DykePHIWR2640000000004188.00011.81.3163
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
450Troy WaltersMINWR2412000000133.0001155.00010.8-0.7162
451Damon Dunn2TMWR2440000000001166.00011.10.1165
452Jerry PorterOAKWR22120000000002166.00011.61.1164
453Lenzie JacksonCLEWR2350000000003155.00011.51.0166
454Amos ZereouePITRB24120000006142.330000011.41.4143
455Deon DyerMIARB231610000000022147.00013.42.4142
456Glyn MilburnCHIRB2916000000166.0003188.00010.4-2.1141
457Lennox GordonINDRB2290000004133.250000011.31.3145
458Dennis McKinleyARIRB241600000000042136.50013.32.3144
459Trung CanidateSTLRB233000000362.0003144.00012.01.5146
460James HodginsSTLRB2315200000133.0002252.50012.81.8149
461Basil MitchellGNBRB251000000284.000200010.3-0.2148
462Jermaine WilliamsJAXRB277000000284.000000010.80.8147
463Ronney JenkinsSDGRB2316000000860.7502111.00016.24.2150
464Jonas LewisSFORB2410000000166.000000010.60.6151
465Clarence WilliamsARIRB2320000000002155.00011.51.0152
466Dameyune CraigCARQB264000000242.0003242.00012.81.867
467Chris RedmanBALQB2320231900100.000000010.80.868
468John FrieszNWEQB331011216601000000011.61.669
469Eric ZeierTAMQB28303319002-2-1.000000010.60.670
470Matt SniderGNB241600000000000003
471Bryan JohnsonWAS2210000000000004
472Jake MorelandNYJ23710000000000006
473Jeff PaulkNWE2410000000000005
474Dustin LymanCHITE24147000000003144.0001.40.981
475Jay TantARITE2350000000002144.0001.40.980
476Todd YoderTAMTE2290000000003111.0000.6-0.482
477Jerame TumanPIT24161000000002000102
478Brad St. LouisCIN24160000000000000109
479Dave StachelskiNOR234000000000000101
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
480James HillSEA261000000000000085
481James WhalenDAL23300000000000099
482Derek RackleyATL2316000000000000086
483Ryan NeufeldJAX25300000000000088
484Chris EitzmannNWE235100000000100083
485Brian JenningsSFO241600000000000095
486Trey JunkinARI391600000000000098
487Greg DeLongJAX2741000000001000106
488Mike BartrumPHI3016000000000000084
489Matt CerconeMIN252000000000000108
490Rich GriffithJAX3116100000000300096
491John JonesBAL258000000000000091
492Mike LeachTEN24150000000001000111
493Austin WheatleyNOR234000000000000092
494Joe ZelenkaWAS2416000000000000087
495Frank WainrightBAL338000000000000105
496O.J. SantiagoDAL26110000000000000100
497Josh KeurIND241000000000000110
498Dallas NeilATL24600000000000089
499Brody LiddiardMIA23500000000000090
500Justin SnowIND2416000000000000107
501Mondriel FulcherOAK2410000000000000097
502Ed PerryMIA2690000000002000103
503James JenkinsWAS33136000000001000104
504Blake SpenceTAM253000000000000094
505Bradford BantaNYJ3016000000000000093
506Dwight StoneNYJWR3612000000331.0001000-0.2-0.7167
507Dialleo BurksCAR2610000000000000176
508Chris JacksonTEN2510000000001000170
509Isaac JonesIND2510000000001000178
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
510LaVell BoydCIN2420000000000000181
511Fabien BownesSEA28160000000000000174
512Malcolm Johnson2TM2350000000008000187
513Avion BlackBUF2320000000000000179
514Derrius ThompsonWAS234000000000000186
515Frank MurphyTAM2310000000000000171
516Emanuel SmithJAX241000000000000183
517Chris ColemanTEN23130000000000000175
518Chris ThomasSTL29160000000001000182
519Corey BradfordGNB2522000000003000184
520Sirr ParkerCIN232000000000000188
521Eugene BakerATL241000000000000189
522Darrius BlevinsSTL2450000000000000177
523Chad PlummerIND253000000000000172
524Bryan GilmoreARI221000000000000173
525Bashir YaminiTEN2360000000001000168
526Kenny SheddWAS291000000000000169
527Mareno PhilyawATL231000000000000185
528Andre HastingsTAM3030000000000000-0.5-1.0180
529Chad Dukes2TMRB292000000221.00000000.20.2154
530Harold MorrowMINRB27160000000001122.0001.20.7153
531Gary DownsATL28160000000000000157
532Kevin McDougalIND2360000000000000161
533Mike GreenTEN2410000000001000159
534Craig WalendyNYG23120000000000000162
535Natrone MeansCAR281000000000000160
536Ty HallockCHI2920000000000000156
537Paul ShieldsIND2470000000000000158
538Travis JerveySFORB288000000100.0000000164
539Winslow OliverATL27120000000000000-0.5-1.0163
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
540Damon WashingtonNYG2330000000000000155
541Herbert GoodmanGNBRB2350000003-2-0.6701100.000-0.2-1.7165
542David PalmerMINRB28600000000011-2-2.0000.3-0.7166
543Karim Abdul-JabbarINDRB2610000001-2-2.0000000-0.2-0.2167
544Kevin ThompsonCLEQB231011800100.0000000-0.2-0.771
545Tom BradyNWEQB23101360000000000.20.272
546Matt LytleSEA25100000000000073
547Travis BrownSEAQB231001000000000075
548Mark HartsellCHIQB271001000000000074
549Jarious JacksonDENQB2320010001-1-1.0000000-0.1-0.176
550Todd HusakWASQB221022-2001-1-1.0000000-0.2-0.277
551Danny WuerffelGNBQB2610000002-2-1.000000-0.2-0.278
552Jonathan QuinnJAXQB2510000002-2-1.0000000-0.2-0.279
553Joe HamiltonTAMQB2310000001-2-2.0000000-0.7-1.280
554Tim RattaySFOQB231011-4002-1-0.5000000-0.3-0.381
555Bobby HoyingOAKQB2840020002-3-1.5000000-0.3-0.382
556Jason GarrettNYGQB3420000004-4-1.0000000-0.4-0.483
557Koy DetmerPHIQB2716001001188.0000000-1-0.2-0.284
Support us without the ads? Go Ad-Free.