Fantasy Rankings

Fantasy Rankings Table
Games Passing Rushing Receiving Fantasy
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
1Marshall Faulk*+STLRB2714140000025313595.37181138183010.258381465.9419.422211
2Edgerrin James*INDRB2216160000038717094.421387635949.435340406.8366.818122
3Daunte Culpepper*MINQB23161629747439373316894705.2870000350367.0355.514913
4Jeff Garcia*SFOQB30161635556142783110724145.7540000343355.0345.514124
5Eddie George*+TENRB2716160000040315093.741465504539.062292345.7312.213335
6Randy Moss*+MINWR23161600000351.67012977143718.6615236315.2272.712616
7Terrell Owens*+SFOWR271413000003113.67014697145114.9613226324.7271.711627
8Marvin Harrison*INDWR28161600000000169102141313.8514225329.3274.311538
9Rod Smith*DENWR3016160000069916.501173100160216.028224326.6273.111449
10Tony Gonzalez*+KANTE2416160000000015093120312.949174270.3220.8112110
11Rich Gannon*+OAKQB35161628447334302811895295.9440000306318.6308.1105311
12Peyton Manning*INDQB24161635757144133315371163.1410000300318.6310.199412
13Mike AndersonDENRB2716120000029714875.011532231697.350258284.6265.199413
14Derrick AlexanderKANWR2916160000034515.00014478139117.8310204284.6242.693514
15Donovan McNabb*PHIQB24161633056933652113866297.3164252.500294311.5301.093515
16Ahman GreenGNBRB2316110100026311754.471099735597.663251327.4281.992516
17Isaac Bruce*STLWR2816160000011111.00013587147116.919202291.7244.792617
18Torry Holt*STLWR24161500000273.50013982163519.946200284.2239.290718
19Fred TaylorJAXRB2413130000029213994.791253362406.672248287.9261.989619
20Robert Smith*MINRB2816160000029515215.16744363489.673247286.9260.988720
21Curtis MartinNYJRB27161611181031612043.81996705087.262242316.9274.983821
22Ricky WattersSEARB3116160000027812424.47792636139.732240306.0266.080922
23Charlie Garner*SFORB2816150000025811424.43794686479.513239310.9268.9801023
24Ed McCaffreyDENWR32161600000000149101131713.049188291.7238.277824
25Joe Horn*NORWR281616000006101.67015194134014.268183279.5229.072925
26Lamar SmithMIARB3015150100030911393.691438312016.482230265.5242.5711126
27Cris Carter*MINWR3516160000000016196127413.279181278.9226.4711027
28Stephen Davis*WASRB2615150000033213183.971149333139.480229266.1241.6701228
29Tim BrownOAKWR341616000003124.00013376112814.8411180259.0218.0691129
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
30Tiki BarberNYGRB2516120000021310064.728957071910.271227298.0252.5671330
31Elvis Grbac*KANQB30151532654741692814301103.6710000268284.3274.866631
32Jimmy Smith*JAXWR3115140000000011291121313.338169262.8213.8591232
33James StewartDETRB2916160000033911843.491048322878.971217253.1229.1581433
34Amani ToomerNYGWR2616140000059118.20112478109414.037167247.0204.5561334
35Eric Moulds*BUFWR2716160000022412.00016494132614.115165261.5211.0541435
36Warrick Dunn*TAMRB2516140000024811334.57869444229.591210259.0230.5501536
37Shannon SharpeBALTE321615000000001056781012.095111181.0144.548237
38David BostonARIWR22161600000393.00013371115616.287159231.5192.0481538
39Jamal LewisBALRB2116130000030913644.416362729610.960204234.0211.5451639
40Muhsin MuhammadCARWR271616000002126.000156102118311.606156260.0205.5451640
41Freddie JonesSDGTE261616000000001267176610.795107179.1139.144341
42Corey Dillon*CINRB2616160000031514354.56726181588.780201223.3206.3421742
43Keenan McCardellJAXWR3016160000000014094120712.845151246.2194.7401743
44Ricky WilliamsNORRB23101011340024810004.03855444099.301196243.3212.3371844
45Antonio FreemanGNBWR28151500000252.5001206291214.719146210.2175.7351845
46Mark BrunellJAXQB30161631151236402014482364.9220000235251.7242.234746
47Frank Wycheck*TENTE291616225310000109706369.09494165.7126.731447
48Wayne ChrebetNYJWR271616000003-3-1.0001436993713.588141213.4175.9311948
49Jerome BettisPITRB2816160200135513413.7881913977.460190206.3196.3311949
50Kyle BradyJAXTE28161500000000946472911.39393159.9124.930550
51Chad Lewis*PHITE291616000000001106973510.65392163.5126.029651
52Terry GlennNWEWR261616000004399.7501637996312.196136218.2175.7262052
53Keyshawn JohnsonTAMWR28161600000252.5001227187412.318136208.9169.4252153
54Emmitt SmithDALRB3116160000029412034.0991411797.180182193.2181.7232054
55Tyrone WheatleyOAKRB2814130000023210464.51934201567.801180204.2186.2212155
56Shaun KingTAMQB23161623342827691813733534.8450000222239.1231.121856
57Jamal AndersonATLRB2816160000028210243.63658423829.100179223.6193.6202257
58Ike HilliardNYGWR241414000003196.3301055578714.318129186.6156.1182258
59Kerry CollinsNYGQB2816163115293610221341651.5910000219231.4224.917959
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
60Bill SchroederGNBWR291616000002115.5001196599915.374125192.5156.5142360
61Brett FavreGNBQB31161633858038122016271084.0000000215232.8222.3141061
62Troy BrownNWEWR291615000006467.6701198394411.374123214.0168.5122462
63Jerry RiceSFOWR381616010001-2-2.0001227580510.737122198.8156.8122563
64Ken DilgerINDTE29161600000000724753811.45374121.394.311764
65Derrick Mason*+TENWR26161000000111.000896389514.215120191.1156.192665
66Michael PittmanARIRB251612000001847193.91491735797.932166242.3197.372366
67Steve BeuerleinCARQB35161632453337301918441062.4110000208227.3216.861167
68Dwayne CarswellDENTE28161600000000644949510.10368119.592.05868
69Jay RiemersmaBUFTE27121200000000603137212.00567100.781.75969
70Jeff GrahamSDGWR311413000000001125590716.494115172.2141.242770
71Oronde GadsdenMIAWR29161600000000935678614.046115173.6142.642871
72Marcus PollardINDTE28161400000000423043914.6336496.978.911072
73Stephen Alexander*WASTE25161600000000724751010.85263112.084.51173
74Frank SandersARIWR271616000000001165474913.876111167.9137.92974
75Charles EvansBAL331000000000000175
76Charles KirbyTAM2662000000000000376
77Jackie HarrisDALTE321670000000056393067.85563104.682.11277
78Drew BledsoeNWEQB28161631253132911713471583.3620000201215.9205.41278
79Brian Griese*DENQB2510102163362688194291023.5210000194201.2192.713
80Vinny TestaverdeNYJQB3716163285903732212525321.2800000192215.0208.514
81Kurt Warner*STLQB2911112353473429211818170.9400000191209.9204.915
82Steve McNair*TENQB27161524839628471513724035.6000000188201.2189.216
83Kordell StewartPITQB2816111512891860118784365.5970000188198.0188.017
84James AllenCHIRB2516150000029011203.86260392917.461159201.6173.624
85Jon KitnaSEAQB28151225941826581819481272.6510000159175.5161.018
86Jay FiedlerMIAQB29151520435724021414542674.9410000157175.8168.819
87Rob JohnsonBUFQB2712111753062125127423077.31111-6-6.000155167.1158.620
88Charlie BatchDETQB26151522141224891315441994.5220000153171.5162.521
89Tony RichardsonKANRB291616000001476974.74375584688.073153215.0178.525
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
90Trent GreenSTLQB3085145240206316520693.4510000149155.9151.422
91Jake PlummerARIQB26141427047529461321371834.9500000146169.1159.123
92Jeff BlakeNORQB3011111843022025139572434.2610000145156.8147.324
93Kevin FaulkNWERB24169000001645703.48468514659.121134187.5153.026
94Cade McNownCHIQB23109154280164689503266.5230000130141.4131.425
95Brad JohnsonWASQB3212112283652505111522582.6410000126141.5136.026
96Tim BiakabutukaCARRB261211000001736273.622583434110.032121158.8133.827
97Travis PrenticeCLERB241611000001735122.96743371915.161118160.3134.828
98Doug FlutieBUFQB38115132231170083361614.4710000116122.6114.127
99Aaron BrooksNORQB2485113194151496411704.1520000114123.6115.628
100Chris ChandlerATLQB3514131923312236101221602.86011-4-4.000111123.5116.529
101Donald HayesCARWR251515000000001126692614.033111179.1142.630
102Peter WarrickCINWR23161600000161489.2521265159211.614110172.0139.531
103Ron DayneNYGRB22164000002287703.38533113.670108113.6108.629
104Charles JohnsonPHIWR281616000005183.6001005664211.467108167.0136.032
105Darrell JacksonSEAWR22169000001-1-1.000935371313.456107162.2131.733
106Richie Anderson*NYJRB2916100000027632.330125888539.692106193.6145.630
107James McKnightDALWR281615000000001065292617.812105159.1129.635
108Marcus RobinsonCHIWR25111100000199.0001025573813.425105162.2131.234
109Curtis ConwaySDGWR2914140000033110.330995371213.435104160.3130.836
110Sean DawkinsSEAWR291616000000001026373111.605103169.1134.637
111Gus FrerotteDENQB2910613823217769822642.9110000103111.9106.430
112Johnnie MortonDETWR291616000004256.2501166178812.923101164.8130.838
113Shawn BrysonBUFRB24167000001615913.67046322718.472100137.7115.231
114Dedric WardNYJWR261616000004235.7501195480114.833100156.9126.439
115Az-Zahir HakimSTLWR23164000005193.800815373413.85499157.8124.840
116Terrell FletcherSDGRB27166000001163843.31371483557.40198150.9119.932
117Terance MathisATLWR331616000001-5-5.0001245767911.91597156.9124.941
118Sammy MorrisBUFRB2312800000933413.67548372687.24197138.9113.433
119Peerless PriceBUFWR2416160000023216.0001065276214.65397150.4119.442
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
120Andre RisonOAKWR3316000000000704160614.78697140.6117.143
121Hines WardPITWR2416150000045313.250834867214.00497146.5118.544
122Qadry IsmailBALWR30151300000000954965513.37596147.5120.045
123Albert ConnellWASWR261612000000001023976219.54394136.2113.747
124Shawn JeffersonATLWR31161400000111.0001046082213.70294156.8123.346
125Trent DilferBALQB281181342261502121120753.75011-1-1.00093104.597.031
126Priest HolmesBALRB27162000001375884.29246322216.91093129.9106.934
127Bobby ShawPITWR2516000000000694067216.80491133.2109.248
128Ryan LeafSDGQB241191613221883111828541.930000089103.794.732
129Larry CentersWASRB3215600000191035.42093816007.41388174.8127.835
130Willie JacksonNORWR2915700000000803752314.14688127.3104.849
131Tony BanksBALQB2711815027415788819573.00000008795.389.833
132Sylvester MorrisKANWR2315141131000001054867814.13387136.5108.050
133Mike Alstott*TAMRB271313010001314653.5551913937.15086100.389.336
134Irving FryarWASWR38146000002168.000764154813.37586130.4106.951
135James ThrashWASWR251690000010828.200745065313.06286138.0109.552
136Darnell AutryPHIRB24117000001123342.983372427511.46185113.994.937
137Jacquez GreenTAMWR241616000005132.6001035177315.16185138.6110.153
138Jerome PathonINDWR25161000000133.000895064612.92383135.9107.954
139Jeremy McDanielBUFWR2416600000000694369716.21282127.7103.255
140Chris Warren2TMRB3214100000742964.00243323039.47178114.490.938
141Terrence WilkinsINDWR2514700000382.670674356913.23376119.793.256
142Randy JordanOAKRB3016000000462134.633322729911.07175107.787.739
143Torrance SmallPHIWR30141401001111.000944056914.23375119.096.057
144Fred BeasleySFORB26151500000501472.94351312337.52374111.089.540
145Tim CouchCLEQB237713721514837912453.75000007484.880.835
146Jeff GeorgeWASQB33651131941389767243.43000007481.577.034
147Eddie KennisonCHIWR2716100000037224.00095555499.98274131.6100.658
148Akili SmithCINQB251211118267125336412325.66000007378.365.336
149J.J. StokesSFOWR2816300000166.000533052417.47373106.088.059
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
150Jim HarbaughSDGQB3775123202141681016241.50000007181.576.037
151J.R. RedmondNWERB23125000001254063.25129201266.3027196.279.241
152Thomas JonesARIRB22144000001123733.33246322086.50070106.182.142
153Troy AikmanDALQB341111156262163271410131.30000006984.680.638
154Napoleon KaufmanOAKRB2714200000934995.37024131279.7716987.174.143
155Leslie ShepherdMIAWR31131100000430.750593544612.74469106.986.460
156Ricky ProehlSTLWR3212400000000393144114.23468102.183.661
157Brandon BennettCINRB2716000000903243.60329191688.8406791.274.744
158Randall CunninghamDALQB3763741258496423893.87100006771.966.939
159Kevin JohnsonCLEWR241616132301000985766911.74066126.895.362
160Germane CrowellDETWR24970000011212.000733443012.6536299.279.263
161Marty BookerCHIWR24157000002-1-0.500744749010.43261109.982.465
162Zack CrockettOAKRB2816400000431303.0271510626.2006174.266.246
163Herman MooreDETWR31151100000000804043410.85361104.481.464
164David PattenCLEWR26141100000000723854614.37161100.677.666
165Antowain SmithBUFRB28113000001013543.50453206.6706166.961.945
166Duce StaleyPHIRB255500000793444.35133252018.0406190.070.047
167Jermaine FazandeSDGRB25137000001193683.09218161046.5005980.766.248
168Rickey DudleyOAKTE281616000001-7-7.000492935012.0745889.871.813
169Dorsey LevensGNBRB305500000772242.91321161469.1305577.063.049
170Justin WatsonSTLRB2514200000542494.6141110565.6005567.559.550
171Kevin LockettKANWR2616200000000563342212.7925488.767.767
172Chris SandersTENWR28161400000000613353616.2405489.169.168
173Wesley WallsCARTE348800000000493142213.6125488.269.714
174Kimble AndersKANRB3415700000763314.362515765.0705370.259.251
175Desmond ClarkDENTE2316200000000382733912.5635281.965.416
176Andrew GloverNORTE33161400000000402128113.3845276.162.615
177Richard HuntleyPITRB2813000000462154.6731910919.1005163.154.652
178Rocket IsmailDALWR3199000008739.130432535014.0015077.861.869
179David SloanDETTE28151000000000603237911.8425084.965.917
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
180James JettOAKWR30161300000000392035617.8024870.657.670
181Stanley PritchettPHIRB2716200000582253.88130251937.7204878.359.353
182Shaun AlexanderSEARB2316100000643134.892115418.2004754.447.954
183Reidel AnthonyTAMWR2416100000000331523215.4744765.254.771
184Laveranues ColesNYJWR23133000002157.500422237016.8214771.557.573
185Itula MiliSEATE2716600000000472828810.2934777.359.818
186Scott MitchellCINQB3285891879663810616.10100004755.750.740
187Dave MooreTAMTE3116160000000054292889.9334778.861.319
188Travis TaylorBALWR2198000002115.50054282769.8634777.259.772
189Greg ClarkSFOTE2815150000000051383429.0024686.764.220
190Brad HooverCARRB2416400000892903.26119151127.4704666.752.755
191Reggie KellyATLTE23161600000000503134010.9724679.560.521
192Dennis NorthcuttCLEWR23158000009333.670823942210.8204687.064.074
193Bubba FranksGNBTE22161300000000553436310.6814278.858.322
194Shane MatthewsCHIQB30651021789643610353.50000004250.146.141
195Frank MoreauKANRB2411000000671792.67410004243.939.956
196Aaron SheaCLETE2415800000000513030210.0724274.756.223
197Terrell DavisDENRB285400000782823.6222242.0004145.140.657
198Donald DriverGNBWR2516200000144.000492132215.3314164.651.176
199Doug PedersonCLEQB3211811721010472818683.78000004149.744.742
200Yancey ThigpenTENWR3112000000000261528919.2724158.948.475
201Robert HolcombeSTLRB251490000021703.3331289011.2514048.044.058
202Tony MartinMIAWR3510500000000632639315.1203968.352.377
203Kent GrahamPITQB321256614887811870.88000003841.337.843
204Mark BruenerPITTE28161600000000341719211.2933757.245.724
205Tony McGeeCINTE29141400000000492630911.8813765.949.925
206Mario BatesDETRB2713000000311274.10221151097.2703656.643.160
207Isaac ByrdCARWR2615400000000442224110.9523661.147.178
208Stoney CaseDETQB2851569150314161177.31100003645.338.844
209Christian FauriaSEATE2915100000000039282378.4623666.248.727
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
210Chris HetheringtonCARRB281650000023652.83221141168.2913653.143.159
211Wane McGarityDALWR24140000006498.171492525010.0003674.958.479
212Johnny McWilliamsMINTE281570000000029221808.1833661.047.026
213Keith PooleNORWR2615400000000372129313.9513558.844.880
214Jeff ThomasonPHITE31165000000001410464.6053544.639.628
215Byron ChamberlainDENTE2915000000000322228312.8613459.345.329
216Errict RhettCLERB305400000712583.6301914785.5703450.640.661
217Obafemi AyanbadejoBALRB25840000015372.47129231687.3013358.544.064
218Bob ChristianATLRB321614000009192.11063443157.1603380.455.462
219Brock HuardSEAQB24544987540325295.80000003336.532.545
220Anthony JohnsonJAXRB3312300000281124.001161215312.7503350.538.563
221Joe JureviciusNYGWR2614300000000492427211.3313359.744.281
222Jermaine Wiggins2TMTE2515200000000281820711.5023353.240.730
223Greg ComellaNYGRB2516120000010454.50050362747.6103269.947.965
224Tyrone DavisGNBTE281490000000040191779.3223252.739.231
225Chris Fuamatu-Ma'afalaPITRB237100000211497.10116111079.7303248.637.166
226Derrick MayesSEAWR261380000000047292649.1013264.446.982
227Alvis WhittedJAXWR2616300000000261313710.5433247.237.283
228Craig YeastCINWR241570000011515.000512430112.5403257.140.684
229Terry AllenNORRB324300000461793.8921177.0003134.631.169
230Matthew HatchetteMINWR2614400000000331619011.8823150.039.086
231William HendersonGNBRB29166000002168.00045352346.6913168.547.568
232Pete MitchellNYGTE291450000000037252459.8013158.042.032
233Brandon StokleyBALWR247100000166.000171118416.7323145.036.585
234Thurman ThomasMIARB349000000281364.86024161177.3113152.838.367
235Courtney HawkinsPITWR3113500000000431923812.5313051.839.387
236Patrick JohnsonBALWR241290000022110.500371215613.0023044.735.788
237Cecil MartinPHIRB251690000013775.92039312197.0603063.144.170
238Roland WilliamsSTLTE2516110000000025111029.2733044.235.733
239J.J. JohnsonMIARB2613100000501683.3611210616.1002941.933.971
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
240Tony SimmonsNWEWR2612200000000301423116.5012946.136.189
241Tai StreetsSFOWR2315100000100.000411928715.1102950.237.290
242Robert ThomasDALRB2616150000015513.40031231175.0922953.838.372
243Tony CarterNWERB281660000037902.432159738.1102837.332.873
244Kris MangumCARTE2715700000000311921511.3212849.537.034
245Eric BjornsonNWETE29860000000033201527.6022750.237.235
246Plaxico BurressPITWR2312900000000652227312.4102751.837.391
247Robert ChanceySDGRB284301000421413.3622166.0002730.727.277
248Danny FarmerCINWR2313200000000331926814.1102748.335.392
249William FloydCARRB281080000016332.06127171146.7112746.735.278
250Larry FosterDETWR241000000023115.500271717510.2912745.633.193
251Brian KozlowskiATLTE3016300000000251515110.0722745.134.636
252Fred McCrarySDGRB28151200000781.14026181417.8322747.434.976
253Bernie ParmaleeNYJRB331400000027873.222139667.3302736.331.874
254Rodney ThomasTENRB2716000000611752.870118354.3812737.530.075
255Anthony BechtNYJTE2314100000000030161449.0022644.933.437
256John DavisMINTE2715900000000291720211.8812646.234.738
257Marc EdwardsCLERB2616800000294.50022161288.0022643.731.779
258E.G. GreenINDWR257000000000261820111.1712647.135.194
259Erron KinneyTENTE2316900000000351919710.3712647.234.239
260KaRon ColemanDENRB229000000541833.3913155.0002527.823.380
261Reggie JonesSDGWR2911200000000382225311.5002549.835.395
262Jamel WhiteCLERB2313000000471453.09019131007.6902543.531.081
263Trevor GaylorSDGWR2314200000000311318214.0012440.230.797
264Carl PickensTENWR309600000000291024224.2002437.229.296
265R. Jay SowardJAXWR22132000003289.330341415411.0012439.728.298
266Jeremy BrighamOAKTE251530000000019131078.2322338.729.240
267Dan CampbellNYGTE2416500000000138465.7532330.125.641
268Howard GriffithDENRB33141400000540.80031161016.3122341.530.582
269Neil O'DonnellTENQB34713664530239-2-0.22000002329.026.046
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
270Jason TuckerDALWR241670000044210.50128131269.6902337.326.399
271Macey BrooksCHIWR251630000000050262168.3102250.634.6101
272Troy EdwardsPITWR2314100000341.330441821511.9402242.429.9100
273Terry HardyARITE2416150000000045271605.9312251.033.542
274Jerald MooreNORRB2611100000371564.22100002224.621.684
275Michael WileyDALRB221000000024883.6701814725.1412234.526.083
276Dave BrownARIQB3062406946723100.00000002125.721.747
277Autry DensonMIARB2411000000311083.48023141057.5002140.827.385
278Curtis EnisCHIRB241250000036842.331118688.5002129.225.286
279Stacey MackJAXRB256200000541452.69100002122.017.588
280Jake ReedNORWR337600000000311620612.8802139.628.6102
281Kaseem SincenoCHITE2411110000000041232068.9602146.632.143
282Mack StrongSEARB29161300000393.00030231416.1312147.032.587
283Mike SellersWASTE2515600000122.000118789.7522028.024.044
284Terrelle SmithNORRB2214900000291314.5201812655.4202034.124.689
285Troy DraytonKANTE301610000000098708.7521927.023.045
286Ron DugansCINWR231450000000038141258.9311935.525.5105
287Bert EmanuelMIAWR30110000003-2-0.67021713218.8611928.521.5104
288Terry JacksonSFORB2415100000561.20155489.6011924.421.990
289Doug JohnsonATLQB23423667406233113.67000001923.318.348
290Danny KanellATLQB27515711652425100.00000001926.022.049
291Chris WalshMINWR3216000000000221819110.6101940.128.1103
292Skip HicksWASRB261010000029782.69155438.6001822.619.691
293Jonathan LintonBUFRB2614200000381122.9504382.6711822.516.592
294Jamie MartinJAXQB30502233307217-6-0.86000001821.718.751
295Jim MillerCHIQB2932478238211750.71000001821.317.850
296Todd PinkstonPHIWR2316100000000341018118.1001831.123.1106
297Jed WeaverMIATE2416000000000151017917.9001830.421.946
298John AllredCHITE26530000000015910912.1111728.921.448
299David LaFleurDALTE2615100000000021121099.0811731.922.947
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
300Jon RitchieOAKRB2613120000000033261736.6501746.330.393
301Mike CloudKANRB251640000030842.80122168.0001618.017.094
302JaJuan DawsonCLEWR2322000000001499710.7811624.720.2109
303Kevin DysonTENWR25220000000011610417.3311625.419.4107
304Andre ReedWASWR3613000000000181010310.3011629.321.3108
305Rod RutledgeNWETE2516110000000020151036.8711634.323.849
306Lorenzo NealTENRB30166000001-2-2.000139313.4421523.919.495
307Dez WhiteCHIWR21150000000002210878.7011524.218.7111
308Robert WilsonNORWR2615000000000191115414.0001529.420.9110
309Fred BaxterNYJTE29960000000094225.5021418.216.250
310Na BrownPHIWR2314200000000199808.8911423.018.5113
311Mark CampbellCLETE251610000000001612806.6711426.020.051
312Chris HowardJAXRB25210000021522.48153268.6701415.813.3100
313Sedrick IrvinDETRB2260000009495.4401289011.2501421.416.998
314Jim KleinsasserMINRB231480000012433.5801410989.8001424.119.197
315O.J. McDuffieMIAWR3191000001-3-3.000251414310.2101431.021.0112
316Adrian MurrellWASRB301500000020502.5002216935.8101429.821.396
317De'Mond ParkerGNBRB24800000018854.720129505.5601422.518.0101
318Walter RasbyDETTE28168000000001510787.8011423.818.852
319Nick LucheyCINRB231440000010545.4001978412.0001419.815.399
320Darrin ChiaveriniCLEWR2310200000000228688.5011320.315.8116
321Windrell HayesNYJWR248100000122.00019612621.0001321.815.8115
322Charles LeeGNBWR2315100000000211013413.4001326.418.4114
323Paul SmithSFORB221000000018724.000325527.5001313.711.7102
324Karsten BaileySEAWR2390000000001466210.3311218.215.2118
325Joey GallowayDALWR2911000000001246215.5011216.214.2117
326Rob KonradMIARB2415140000015392.6002414835.9301226.219.2103
327Moe WilliamsMINRB261600000023672.91074317.7501215.813.8104
328Marco BattagliaCINTE2716100000000036131058.0801126.517.054
329Casey CrawfordCARTE238000000000944711.7511114.712.753
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
330Bobby EngramCHIWR273300000111.00023161096.8101129.518.0120
331Damon HuardMIAQB2716139633181300000001116.713.753
332Travis McGriffDENWR2415000000000825125.5011113.112.1119
333Rick MirerSFOQB3010102012610300.00000001111.011.052
334Warren MoonKANQB4421153420811221.00000001111.010.554
335Donnell BennettKANRB28720000027240.89122178.5001012.111.1105
336Luther BroughtonPHITE261510000000018121048.6701024.915.455
337Chris CallowayNWEWR3272000000001059519.0001014.512.0122
338Ben CoatesBALTE3116900000000189849.3301019.414.956
339Hunter GoodwinMIATE28161600000000136366.0011015.612.657
340Sheldon JacksonBUFTE241680000000085367.2011014.612.158
341Michael WestbrookWASWR28220000000013910311.4401022.314.8121
342Marlon BarnesCHIRB241300000015815.4003177.00099.38.3109
343Olandis GaryDENRB25100000013806.15053103.330912.010.5108
344Sam GashBALRB3115400000221.000116305.001915.212.2107
345Lamont HallNORTE261650000000075336.601914.311.859
346Steve HeidenSDGTE2415300000000126325.331915.212.260
347Brian MilneNORRB2716200000210.50055336.601914.411.9106
348James WilliamsSEAWR22100000001-5-5.0001689912.380917.413.4123
349Rabih AbdullahTAMRB251200000016704.38022147.000810.49.4111
350Chris GedneyARITE30133000000001610757.500817.512.561
351Matt HasselbeckGNBQB251601019104104-5-1.250000087.77.755
352Tywan MitchellARIWR25101000000001158016.000813.010.5124
353Moses MorenoSDGQB25622753241025204.000000088.16.656
354Patrick PassNWERB23520000018583.22084174.250811.59.5113
355Cory SchlesingerDETRB2816800000133.0001812736.080819.613.6112
356Jerald SowellNYJRB2616000000200.000768414.000814.411.4110
357Kwame CavilBUFWR2116000000000846616.500710.68.6125
358Bobby CollinsBUFTE24122000000001067212.000713.210.262
359Jim FinnINDRB2416100000111.00064133.251710.98.4115
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
360Cory GeasonPITTE259300000000436622.00079.68.163
361Chris GreisenARIQB24306106510111.000000076.25.758
362Terry KirbyOAKRB30200000011514.64043196.330710.08.5116
363Dan KreiderPITRB231070000022412.00085428.400711.69.1117
364Chad PenningtonNYJQB2410256710100.000000076.76.759
365Maurice SmithATLRB241000000019693.6301155.00078.47.9114
366Anthony WrightDALQB244222532370312363.000000078.67.157
367Vincent BrisbyNYJWR2931000000001046015.000610.08.0127
368Ernie ConwellSTLTE281610000022311.50095408.000611.38.865
369Billy DavisBALWR2816100000000436220.67069.27.7126
370Brian FinneranATLWR2412000000000147608.570613.09.5128
371Raymont Harris2TMRB30400000013362.77044205.00069.67.6120
372Damon HodgeDALWR2380000000001046015.000610.08.0129
373Andrew JordanMINTE2816400000000158637.880614.310.364
374Jeff LewisCARQB27501632120018364.500000066.96.460
375Joe MontgomeryNYGRB243000000144.001000066.46.4118
376Detron SmithDENRB26160000000003111.00167.16.6119
377Spergon WynnCLEQB22712254167013155.000000066.25.261
378Michael BishopNWEQB24803980117-1-0.140000056.16.162
379Robert BrooksDENWR304000000000435117.00058.16.6131
380Clif GroceCINRB288600000341.3301311454.090515.910.4123
381Brock OlivoDETRB2413000000000435016.67058.06.5122
382Jeff RobinsonSTLTE3016200000000655210.400510.27.766
383Daimon SheltonJAXRB2816900000231.5001044812.00059.17.1121
384Brian StableinDETWR3014400000000128536.630512.88.3130
385Aaron SteckerTAMRB251000000012312.580111515.00055.14.1124
386D'Wayne BatesCHIWR2550000001-2-2.000744210.50048.06.0134
387Steve BushCINTE2616000000000533913.00046.95.469
388Thabiti DavisNYGWR2513000000000524020.00046.05.0133
389Karl HanktonCARWR301600000000084389.50047.85.8135
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
390Patrick HapeTAMTE2616200000000136396.50049.96.968
391Curtis JacksonNWEWR275200000000125448.80048.95.9132
392Ray LucasNYJQB28702141206046427.000000047.46.463
393Alonzo MayesCHITE255300000000944010.00048.06.067
394Fred McAfeeNORRB321200000023718.500000043.73.7126
395Mikhael Ricks2TMTE264100000000933511.67046.55.070
396Jon WitmanPITRB286500000351.67075336.60048.86.3125
397Bubby BristerMINQB3820102082015204.000000033.83.364
398Howard CrossNYGTE3316110000000074307.50037.05.072
399Scott DragosCHIRB25920000000064287.00036.84.8127
400Jason DunnKANTE2714200000000222613.00034.63.673
401Troy HambrickDALRB2430000006284.670000032.82.8128
402Nate Jacquet2TMWR2512000000000312525.00032.0137
403Joel MakovickaARIRB25141000000382.67096183.00038.65.6130
404Larry ParkerKANWR24160000001-7-7.000434113.67035.93.9136
405Alfred PupunuDETTE319000000000333210.67036.24.771
406Ron RiversATLRB2960000008273.380100032.72.7129
407Alex Van PeltBUFQB3010486700000000032.72.765
408Will BlackwellPITWR255000000000322311.500210.39.3139
409Reggie BrownSEARB2712100000362.0004294.50023.52.5135
410Matt CushingPITTE25710000000054174.25025.73.775
411Chris Floyd2TMRB25130000002-1-0.500212121.00023.02.5134
412Curtis KeatonCINRB2460000006244.000000022.42.4131
413Amp LeePHIRB293000000122.000312020.00023.22.7133
414Jeff OgdenMIAWR2516000000000322412.00029.98.4138
415Harold ShawNWERB26160000009121.33042115.50024.33.3132
416Ryan WetnightGNBTE301000000000093206.67025.03.574
417Chris BrazzellDALWR24900000000042126.00013.22.2142
418Bobby BrownCLEWR23600000000072147.00013.42.4140
419Trung CanidateSTLRB233000000362.0003144.00012.01.5140
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
420Dameyune CraigCARQB264000000242.0003242.00012.81.866
421Reggie DavisSDGTE24100000000001188.00011.81.378
422Shockmain DavisNWEWR2312100000000112126.00013.22.2141
423Dameane DouglasPHIWR2460000000004199.00011.91.4145
424Damon Dunn2TMWR2440000000001166.00011.10.1147
425Deon DyerMIARB231610000000022147.00013.42.4137
426Zeron FlemisterWASTE2450000000002188.00011.81.380
427John FrieszNWEQB331011216601000000011.61.668
428Jammi GermanATLWR269000000000411010.00012.01.5144
429Lennox GordonINDRB2290000004133.250000011.31.3138
430James HodginsSTLRB2315200000133.0002252.50012.81.8142
431Lenzie JacksonCLEWR2350000000003155.00011.51.0149
432Damon JonesJAXTE261000000000111212.00012.21.777
433Brian KinchenCARTE35160000000001177.00011.71.281
434Dennis McKinleyARIRB241600000000042136.50013.32.3139
435Billy MillerDENTE23120000000004177.00011.71.282
436Scottie MontgomeryDENWR224000000000111010.00012.01.5143
437Jerry PorterOAKWR22120000000002166.00011.61.1148
438Chris RedmanBALQB2320231900100.000000010.80.867
439Michael RoanTENTE28110000000033124.00014.22.776
440Justin SwiftSFOTE25161000000003188.00011.81.379
441Alex Van DykePHIWR2640000000004188.00011.81.3146
442Clarence WilliamsARIRB2320000000002155.00011.51.0143
443Jermaine WilliamsJAXRB277000000284.000000010.80.8141
444Eric ZeierTAMQB28303319002-2-1.000000010.60.669
445Amos ZereouePITRB24120000006142.330000011.41.4136
446Karim Abdul-JabbarINDRB2610000001-2-2.0000000-0.2-0.2157
447Eugene BakerATL241000000000000167
448Bradford BantaNYJ3016000000000000088
449Mike BartrumPHI3016000000000000098
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
450Avion BlackBUF2320000000000000165
451Darrius BlevinsSTL2450000000000000170
452Fabien BownesSEA28160000000000000156
453LaVell BoydCIN2420000000000000161
454Corey BradfordGNB2522000000003000164
455Tom BradyNWEQB23101360000000000.20.271
456Travis BrownSEAQB231001000000000074
457Dialleo BurksCAR2610000000000000169
458Matt CerconeMIN25200000000000093
459Chris ColemanTEN23130000000000000162
460Greg DeLongJAX2741000000001000112
461Gary DownsATL28160000000000000151
462Chad Dukes2TMRB292000000221.00000000.20.2144
463Chris EitzmannNWE235100000000100086
464Mondriel FulcherOAK24100000000000000104
465Jason GarrettNYGQB3420000004-4-1.0000000-0.4-0.482
466Bryan GilmoreARI221000000000000151
467Herbert GoodmanGNBRB2350000003-2-0.6701100.000-0.2-1.7156
468Mike GreenTEN2410000000001000148
469Rich GriffithJAX3116100000000300096
470Ty HallockCHI2920000000000000154
471Joe HamiltonTAMQB2310000001-2-2.0000000-0.7-1.279
472Mark HartsellCHIQB271001000000000072
473Andre HastingsTAM3030000000000000-0.5-1.0166
474James HillSEA2610000000000000106
475Bobby HoyingOAKQB2840020002-3-1.5000000-0.3-0.381
476Todd HusakWASQB221022-2001-1-1.0000000-0.2-0.276
477Chris JacksonTEN2510000000001000163
478Jarious JacksonDENQB2320010001-1-1.0000000-0.1-0.175
479James JenkinsWAS33136000000001000102
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
480Brian JenningsSFO241600000000000095
481Travis JerveySFORB288000000100.0000000153
482Bryan JohnsonWAS2210000000000006
483Malcolm Johnson2TM2350000000008000160
484Isaac JonesIND2510000000001000152
485John JonesBAL2580000000000000114
486Trey JunkinARI391600000000000090
487Josh KeurIND241000000000000105
488Mike LeachTEN2415000000000100089
489Brody LiddiardMIA23500000000000099
490Dustin LymanCHITE24147000000003144.0001.40.984
491Matt LytleSEA25100000000000073
492Kevin McDougalIND2360000000000000152
493Natrone MeansCAR281000000000000149
494Jake MorelandNYJ23710000000000002
495Harold MorrowMINRB27160000000001122.0001.20.7145
496Frank MurphyTAM2310000000000000153
497Dallas NeilATL24600000000000091
498Ryan NeufeldJAX253000000000000108
499Winslow OliverATL27120000000000000-0.5-1.0146
500Sirr ParkerCIN232000000000000154
501Jeff PaulkNWE2410000000000004
502Ed PerryMIA269000000000200087
503Mareno PhilyawATL231000000000000172
504Chad PlummerIND253000000000000159
505Jonathan QuinnJAXQB2510000002-2-1.0000000-0.2-0.278
506Derek RackleyATL23160000000000000111
507Tim RattaySFOQB231011-4002-1-0.5000000-0.3-0.380
508O.J. SantiagoDAL26110000000000000107
509Kenny SheddWAS291000000000000171
Rk Tm FantPos Age G GS Cmp Att Yds TD Int Att Yds Y/A TD Tgt Rec Yds Y/R TD FantPt DKPt FDPt VBD PosRank OvRank
510Paul ShieldsIND2470000000000000147
511Emanuel SmithJAX241000000000000157
512Matt SniderGNB241600000000000005
513Justin SnowIND2416000000000000109
514Blake SpenceTAM253000000000000097
515Dave StachelskiNOR234000000000000101
516Brad St. LouisCIN24160000000000000110
517Dwight StoneNYJWR3612000000331.0001000-0.2-0.7150
518Jay TantARITE2350000000002144.0001.40.983
519Chris ThomasSTL29160000000001000155
520Derrius ThompsonWAS234000000000000158
521Kevin ThompsonCLEQB231011800100.0000000-0.2-0.770
522Jerame TumanPIT2416100000000200092
523Frank WainrightBAL33800000000000094
524Craig WalendyNYG23120000000000000155
525Damon WashingtonNYG2330000000000000150
526James WhalenDAL233000000000000113
527Austin WheatleyNOR2340000000000000103
528Danny WuerffelGNBQB2610000002-2-1.000000-0.2-0.277
529Bashir YaminiTEN2360000000001000168
530Todd YoderTAMTE2290000000003111.0000.6-0.485
531Joe ZelenkaWAS24160000000000000100
532Koy DetmerPHIQB2716001001188.0000000-1-0.2-0.283