San Francisco 49ers at Jacksonville Jaguars - November 21st, 2021

Scoring

Scoring Table
Quarter Time Tm Detail SFO JAX
11:5549ersRobbie Gould 20 yard field goal 30
211:2449ersDeebo Samuel 25 yard rush (Robbie Gould kick)100
8:2549ersBrandon Aiyuk 6 yard pass from Jimmy Garoppolo (Robbie Gould kick)170
1:53JaguarsMatthew Wright 30 yard field goal 173
0:0049ersRobbie Gould 48 yard field goal 203
38:4949ersGeorge Kittle 1 yard pass from Jimmy Garoppolo (Robbie Gould kick)273
45:3349ersRobbie Gould 45 yard field goal 303
3:04JaguarsJames Robinson 1 yard rush (Matthew Wright kick)3010

Game Info

Officials

Expected Points Summary

Team Stats

Passing, Rushing, & Receiving

Passing, Rushing, & Receiving Table
Passing Rushing Receiving Fumbles
Player Tm Cmp Att Yds TD Int Sk Yds Lng Rate Att Yds TD Lng Tgt Rec Yds TD Lng Fmb FL
Jimmy GaroppoloSFO16221762021434126.326030000000
Deebo SamuelSFO00000000879125211501500
Jeff WilsonSFO0000000019500112180810
Trey SermonSFO000000001032012112302300
Trey LanceSFO0000000034070000000
Brandon AiyukSFO000000000000778513400
George KittleSFO000000000000443411300
Kyle JuszczykSFO0000000000002170700
Jauan JenningsSFO0000000000001140400
Trent WilliamsSFO0000000000001000000
Passing Rushing Receiving Fumbles
Player Tm Cmp Att Yds TD Int Sk Yds Lng Rate Att Yds TD Lng Tgt Rec Yds TD Lng Fmb FL
Trevor LawrenceJAX1625158003122281.73230100000000
James RobinsonJAX000000001229173290600
Jamal AgnewJAX00000000120233180800
Marvin JonesJAX000000000000645202200
Laviska Shenault Jr.JAX000000000000555001611
Tavon AustinJAX000000000000211801811
Laquon TreadwellJAX000000000000311101100
Carlos HydeJAX0000000000001000000
John BrownJAX0000000000001000000

Defense

Kick/Punt Returns

Kicking & Punting

Advanced Passing

Advanced Rushing

Advanced Receiving

Advanced Defense

Jaguars Starters

49ers Starters

Jaguars Snap Counts

49ers Snap Counts

Jaguars Drives

49ers Drives

Full Play-By-Play