Football Players Who Played as a Quarterback

Choose Another Position:

Players

  • Active in bold, + indicates Hall of Famer
Players Table
Player Pos AV From To
Tom BradyQB30120002020
Drew BreesQB27820012020
Peyton Manning+QB27119982015
Brett Favre+QB25819912010
Fran Tarkenton+QB23319611978
Philip RiversQB21720042020
Dan Marino+QB21619831999
John Elway+QB20619831998
Aaron RodgersQB20220052020
Ben RoethlisbergerQB19720042020
Matt RyanQB19320082020
Eli ManningQB16920042019
Steve Young+QB16819851999
Joe Montana+QB16619791994
Dan Fouts+QB16319731987
Warren Moon+QB16319842000
Ken AndersonQB16019711986
Russell WilsonQB14820122020
John HadlQB14619621977
Johnny Unitas+QB14519561973
Len Dawson+QB14319571975
Carson PalmerQB14220042017
Vinny TestaverdeQB14119872007
Terry Bradshaw+QB14019701983
Drew BledsoeQB13919932006
Bob Griese+QB13819671980
Dave KriegQB13819801998
Donovan McNabbQB13819992011
Cam NewtonQB13820112020
Boomer EsiasonQB13719841997
Randall CunninghamQB13619852001
Sonny Jurgensen+QB13619571974
Jim Kelly+QB13219861996
Jim HartQB13119661984
Matthew StaffordQB13120092020
Roman GabrielQB13019621977
John BrodieQB12919571973
George Blanda+QB12819491975
Roger Staubach+QB12719691979
Steve McNairQB12319952007
Joe FlaccoQB12020082020
Alex SmithQB12020052020
Troy Aikman+QB11919892000
Craig MortonQB11819651982
Phil SimmsQB11819791993
Ken Stabler+QB11819701984
Mark BrunellQB11719942011
Rich GannonQB11719872004
Steve GroganQB11719751990
Joe Namath+QB11519651977
Tony RomoQB11520042016
Bart Starr+QB11519561971
Norm SneadQB11419611976
Kurt Warner+QB11419982009
Kerry CollinsQB11219952011
Michael VickQB11120012015
Trent GreenQB11019972008
Matt HasselbeckQB11019992015
Jay CutlerQB10920062017
Steve DeBergQB10919781998
Jim EverettQB10819861997
Jim PlunkettQB10819711986
Ron JaworskiQB10719741989
Joe TheismannQB10719741985
Joe FergusonQB10619731990
Jeff GarciaQB10619992009
Andy DaltonQB10420112020
Danny WhiteQB-P10419761988
Chris ChandlerQB10219882004
Ryan FitzpatrickQB10120052020
Jim HarbaughQB10119872000
Charley JohnsonQB10019611975
Billy KilmerQB-HB10019611978
Daunte CulpepperQB9919992009
Greg LandryQB9619681984
Archie ManningQB9419711984
Brad JohnsonQB9219942008
Bert JonesQB9219731982
Jake PlummerQB9219972006
Frank RyanQB9019581970
Jon KitnaQB8919972011
Ryan TannehillQB8920122020
Daryle LamonicaQB8819631974
Jim ZornQB8819761987
Ken O'BrienQB8719841993
Brian SipeQB8719741983
Earl MorrallQB8619561976
Steve BeuerleinQB8519882003
Steve BartkowskiQB8419751986
Tommy KramerQB8419771990
Don MeredithQB8419601968
Kirk CousinsQB8320122020
Jack KempQB8319571969
Neil LomaxQB8219811988
Andrew LuckQB8120122018
Tom MatteRB-QB8119611972
Jeff BlakeQB8019922005
Lynn DickeyQB8019711985
Bobby HebertQB7919851996
Bernie KosarQB7919851996
Matt SchaubQB7920042020
Jeff GeorgeQB7719902001
Derek CarrQB7620142020
Aaron BrooksQB7220002006
Neil O'DonnellQB7219912003
Dan PastoriniQB7219711983
Jim McMahonQB7119821996
Babe ParilliQB7119521969
Jay SchroederQB7119851994
Richard ToddQB7119761985
David GarrardQB7020022010
Kordell StewartQB6919952005
Jake DelhommeQB6619992011
Marc BulgerQB6520022009
Gus FrerotteQB6519942008
Jeff HostetlerQB6519851997
Dak PrescottQB6320162020
Doug WilliamsQB6319781989
Chad PenningtonQB6220002010
Brian GrieseQB6119982008
Bill NelsenQB6119631972
Chris MillerQB6019871999
Mark RypienQB6019882001
Trent DilferQB5919942007
Milt PlumQB5919571969
Jameis WinstonQB5920152020
Doug FlutieQB5819862005
Bill KenneyQB5819801988
Bill MunsonQB5819641979
Wade WilsonQB5819811998
Patrick MahomesQB5720172020
Mike TomczakQB5719851999
Stan HumphriesQB5619891997
Rodney PeeteQB5619892004
Gary DanielsonQB5519761988
Deshaun WatsonQB5520172020
Jason CampbellQB5420062014
Billy WadeQB5319541966
Jared GoffQB5220162020
Elvis GrbacQB5219942001
Scott MitchellQB5219912001
Matt CasselQB5120052018
Lamar JacksonQB5120182020
Mike LivingstonQB5019681979
Sam BradfordQB4920102018
David CarrQB4920022012
Paul Hornung+HB-FB-QB4919571966
Colin KaepernickQB4920112016
Marcus MariotaQB4920152020
Tony BanksQB4819962005
Blake BortlesQB4820142019
Carson WentzQB4820162020
Josh McCownQB4720022019
Y.A. Tittle+QB4719481964
Erik KramerQB4619871999
Mike PhippsQB4619701981
Cotton DavidsonQB4519541968
Kyle OrtonQB4520052014
Tom Flores+QB4419601969
Tyrod TaylorQB4420112020
Don MajkowskiQB4319871996
Bob BerryQB4219651975
Bubby BristerQB4219862000
Jay FiedlerQB4219952005
James HarrisQB4219691979
Bobby DouglassQB4119691978
Eric HippleQB4119801989
Marc WilsonQB4119801990
Josh FreemanQB4020092015
Teddy BridgewaterQB3920142020
Ed BrownQB3919541965
Tony EasonQB3919831990
Tom TupaQB-P3919882004
Robert Griffin IIIQB3820122020
Case KeenumQB3820122020
Josh AllenQB3720182020
Charlie BatchQB3719982012
David WoodleyQB3719801985
Steve BonoQB3619851999
Pat HadenQB3619761981
Byron LeftwichQB3620032012
Rick MirerQB3619932003
Mark SanchezQB3620092018
Mitchell TrubiskyQB3620172020
Vince YoungQB3620062011
Vince FerragamoQB3519771986
Nick Foles QB3520122020
Vince EvansQB3419771995
Joey HarringtonQB3420022007
Rudy BukichQB3219531968
Tim CouchQB3219992003
Baker MayfieldQB3220182020
Mike PagelQB3219821993
Pete BeathardQB3119641973
Steve FullerQB3119791986
Kyler MurrayQB3120192020
Bob AvelliniQB3019751984
Chad HenneQB3020082020
Mark MaloneQB-WR3019801989
Jim NinowskiQB3019581969
Dave BrownQB2919922001
Jack ConcannonQB2919641975
Gary CuozzoQB2919631972
Jimmy GaroppoloQB2920142020
Steve SpurrierQB-P2919671976
Virgil CarterQB2819681976
John FrieszQB2819902000
Randy JohnsonQB2819661976
Billy Joe TolliverQB2819891999
Al DorowQB2719541962
Bruce HardyTE-WR-QB2619781989
Rex GrossmanQB2520032012
Tarvaris JacksonQB2520062015
Tommy MaddoxQB2519922005
Steve PelluerQB2519841990
Steve RamseyQB2519701976
Jack TrudeauQB2519861995
King HillQB2419581969
Shaun HillQB2420052016
Gary HogeboomQB2419801989
Brian HoyerQB2420092020
Joe KappQB2419671970
Christian PonderQB2420112014
Jacoby BrissettQB2320162020
Kent GrahamQB2319922001
Rob JohnsonQB2319952003
Jeff KempQB2319811991
Jerry ReichowE-QB2319561964
Derek AndersonQB2220062018
Zeke BratkowskiQB2219541971
Craig EricksonQB2219921997
Scott HunterQB2219711979
Jim JensenWR-QB2219811992
Steve WalshQB2219891999
Marty DomresQB2119691977
Bobby Layne+QB2119481962
Bob LeeQB-P2119691980
Matt MooreQB2120072019
Don StrockQB2119741988
Steve TensiQB2119651970
David WhitehurstQB2119771983
Damon HuardQB2019982008
Eddie LeBaronQB2019521963
J.P. LosmanQB2020042011
Dennis ShawQB2019701975
Frank TripuckaQB2019491963
Shaun KingQB1919992004
Jacky LeeQB1919601969
Pete LiskeQB1919641972
Blaine GabbertQB1820112020
Daniel JonesQB1820192020
Jim MillerQB1819952002
Joe PisarcikQB1819771984
Terrelle PryorQB1820112018
Dick ShinerQB1819641974
Butch SonginQB1819601962
Don TrullQB1819641969
Dick WoodQB1819621966
Kyle BollerQB1720032011
Scott BrunnerQB1719801985
Quincy CarterQB1720012004
Steve DilsQB1719791988
Trent EdwardsQB1720072012
Frank ReichQB1719851998
Cliff StoudtQB1719801989
Norm Van Brocklin+QB1719491960
Seneca WallaceQB1720052013
Dave WilsonQB1719811988
Matt CavanaughQB1619791991
Sam DarnoldQB1620182020
Ty DetmerQB1619932003
Kelly HolcombQB1619972007
Jake LockerQB1620112014
Paul McDonaldQB1619801986
Hugh MillenQB1619871995
Gardner Minshew IIQB1620192020
Tobin RoteQB1619501966
Geno SmithQB1620132020
Cody CarlsonQB1519881994
Brock OsweilerQB1520122018
Patrick RamseyQB1520022008
Ed RutkowskiQB-HB-SE-WR1519631968
Randy WrightQB1519841988
David ArcherQB1419841989
Danny KanellQB1419962003
Dave LewisQB-P1419701973
Colt McCoyQB1420102020
Sage RosenfelsQB1420022010
Pat RyanQB1419781991
Jack ThompsonQB1419791984
Brandon WeedenQB1420122018
Todd BlackledgeQB1319831989
Bob GaglianoQB1319821992
Mike GlennonQB1320132020
Ralph GuglielmiQB1319551963
Justin HerbertQB1320202020
Kevin KolbQB1320072012
Bob LarabaLB-QB1319601961
Tim RattayQB1320002007
Joe ReedQB1319721979
Timm RosenbachQB1319891992
Turk SchonertQB1319811989
Trevor SiemianQB1320152019
Mike TaliaferroQB1319641972
Al WoodallQB1319691974
Edd HargettQB1219691973
Mark HerrmannQB1219821992
Taysom HillQB1220172020
Matt LeinartQB1220062012
Ray LucasQB1219962002
Nick MullensQB1220182020
John RoachQB-DB1219561964
Matt RobinsonQB1219771982
Tim TebowQB1220102012
Billy VolekQB1220012011
Tom YewcicQB-P-HB1219611966
Todd CollinsQB1119952010
John FourcadeQB1119871990
Joe GilliamQB1119721975
Johnny GreenQB1119601963
Gary HuffQB1119731978
David KlinglerQB1119921997
Chuck LongQB1119861991
EJ ManuelQB1120132017
George MiraQB1119641971
Gifford NielsenQB1119781983
Kent NixQB1119671972
John ReavesQB1119721987
Sean SalisburyQB1119871996
Anthony WrightQB1120002007
Tony AdamsQB1019751987
Kellen ClemensQB1020062017
Greg CookQB1019691973
Bob DavisQB1019671973
Tony Dungy+DB-QB1019771979
Don HornQB1019671974
Chris RedmanQB1020002011
Bobby ScottQB1019731981
Drew StantonQB1020082017
Tyler ThigpenQB1020072012
Norris WeeseQB-P1019761979
Gary WoodQB1019641969
Sam WycheQB1019681976
Kyle AllenQB920182020
Dieter BrockQB919851985
Jamie MartinQB919962007
Lamar McHanQB919541963
Tom OwenQB919741981
Mike RaeQB919761979
George ShawQB919551962
Karl SweetanQB919661970
Chris WeinkeQB920012007
C.J. BeathardQB820172020
Mike BorylaQB819741978
Scott CampbellQB819841990
Sam EtcheverryQB819611962
A.J. FeeleyQB820012011
Matt FlynnQB820082014
Glenn FoleyQB819941999
Charlie FryeQB820052009
Bruce GradkowskiQB820062014
Terry HanrattyQB819691976
Doug JohnsonQB820002004
Paul JustinQB819951999
Gary KubiakQB819831991
Drew LockQB820192020
Shane MatthewsQB819962004
Luke McCownQB820042015
Cade McNownQB819992000
Mike MoroskiQB819791986
Jeff RutledgeQB819791992
John SciarraDB-QB819781983
Chris SimmsQB820042009
Mickey SlaughterQB819631966
Jerry TaggeQB819721974
Joe BurrowQB720202020
Johnny EvansP-QB719781980
Jason GarrettQB719932000
Billy Joe HobertQB719951999
Mike KruczekQB719761980
Ed LutherQB719801984
Dan OrlovskyQB720052015
Jerry RhomeQB719651971
Logan ThomasQB/TE720142020
Alex Van PeltQB719952003
Charlie WhitehurstQB720062016
Terry BakerQB619631965
Brooks BollingerQB620042008
Todd BoumanQB620012010
Charlie ConerlyQB619481961
Chase DanielQB620102020
Austin DavisQB620122017
Jeff DriskelQB620182020
Quinn GrayQB620052008
Josh JohnsonQB620092018
DeShone KizerQB620172018
Cleo LemonQB620062008
Oliver LuckQB619831986
Bruce MathisonQB619831987
Mike McMahonQB620012005
Rick NortonQB619661970
J.T. O'SullivanQB620042009
Warren RabbQB619601962
JaMarcus RussellQB620072009
Heath ShulerQB619941997
Troy SmithQB620072010
Steve StenstromQB619961999
Bill TroupQB619741980
Ron Vander KelenQB619631967
Danny WuerffelQB619972002
T.J. YatesQB620112017
Matt BarkleyQB520132020
Scott BullQB519761978
Jesse FreitasQB519741975
Gale GilbertQB519851995
Rusty HilgerQB519851991
Donald HollasQB519911998
Brett HundleyQB520162019
George IzoQB519601966
Cody KesslerQB520162018
Jeff KomloQB519791983
Dave MaysQB519761978
Browning NagleQB519911996
Tom RamseyQB519861989
T.J. RubleyQB519931995
Scott SeculesQB519891993
Ron SmithQB519651966
Jim SorgiQB520042009
John StofaQB519661970
Tua TagovailoaQB520202020
Andre WareQB519901993
Bob WatersQB519601963
George WilsonQB519661966
Eric ZeierQB519952000
Brandon AllenQB420192020
Rick ArringtonQB419701972
John BeckQB420072011
Don BreauxQB419631965
Stoney CaseQB419952000
Koy DetmerQB419982006
Anthony DilwegQB419891990
Hunter EnisQB419601962
Tom HodsonQB419901995
Jalen HurtsQB420202020
Chad HutchinsonQB420022004
Landry JonesQB420132017
Blair KielQB419841991
Matt KoflerQB419821985
Babe LaufenbergQB419861990
Richie LucasQB-DB-HB419601961
Ryan MallettQB420122017
Johnny ManzielQB420142015
A.J. McCarronQB420152020
Matt McGloinQB420132016
Kim McQuilkenQB419741979
Steve MyerQB419771979
Bryce PettyQB420162017
Jonathan QuinnQB419982004
Mason RudolphQB420192020
Art SchlichterQB419821985
John SkeltonQB420102012
Peter Tom WillisQB419901993
Scott ZolakQB419921999
Max ChoboianQB319661966
Jimmy ClausenQB320102015
Eagle DayQB319591960
Jim Del GaizoQB319721974
Tony GrazianiQB319971999
Lee GrosscupQB319601962
Galen HallQB319621963
Dwayne HaskinsQB320192020
Buddy HumphreyQB319591966
June JonesQB319771981
Gary KeithleyQB319731973
Tom KennedyQB319661966
Thaddeus LewisQB320122013
Kyle MackeyQB319871989
Gary MarangiQB319741976
Todd MarinovichQB319911992
Charlie MilsteadQB-DB319601961
Tommy O'ConnellQB319531961
Craig PenroseQB319761979
Todd PhilcoxQB319901997
Larry RakestrawQB319661968
Bucky RichardsonQB319921994
Josh RosenQB320182019
Tom SavageQB320142017
Pat SullivanQB319721975
Bruce ThreadgillDB-QB319781978
Scott TolzienQB320122017
Mark VlasicQB319871991
Erik WilhelmQB319891996
Eddie WilsonQB-P319621965
Sam AdkinsQB219771981
Jeff BrohmQB219961997
Carlos BrownQB219751976
Ray BrownDB-QB219581960
Mike BuckQB219911995
Rich CampbellQB219811984
Jeff CarlsonQB219901992
Jeff ChristensenQB219831987
Dennis ClaridgeQB219651966
Wayne ClarkQB219701975
Brodie CroyleQB220062010
Randy DeanQB219771979
Dennis DixonQB220082012
Ken DorseyQB220042008
Randy DuncanQB219611961
Ryan FinleyQB220192020
Stan GelbaughQB219891996
Jerry GolsteynQB219771983
Tom GreeneQB-P219601961
Glynn GriffingQB219631963
Caleb HanieQB220092012
Kevin HoganQB220162017
Mike HohenseeQB219871987
Todd HonsQB219871987
Bobby HoyingQB219962000
Brock HuardQB220002003
John HufnagelQB219741975
David HummQB219751984
Dick JamiesonQB219601961
Ken KarcherQB219871988
Jim LeClairQB219671968
Bruce LemmermanQB219681969
Jeff LewisQB219962000
Rusty LischQB219801984
Clint LongleyQB219741976
Paxton LynchQB220162017
Stephen McGeeQB220102011
Dan McGwireQB219911995
Kellen MooreQB220122015
Doug NussmeierQB219961997
Curtis PainterQB220092013
Tyler PalkoQB220102011
Alan Pastrana QB219691970
Brent PeaseQB219871988
Doug PedersonQB219932004
Nathan PetermanQB220172020
Steve PisarkiewiczQB219781980
Brady QuinnQB220072012
Alan RisherQB219851987
Ed RubbertQB219871987
Kay StephensonQB219671968
Kelly StoufferQB219881992
Kevin SweeneyQB219871988
Scott TinsleyQB219871987
Tim Van GalderQB219721972
Dewey WarrenQB219681968
Spergon WynnQB220002001
Guy BenjaminQB119781983
Bob BleierQB119871987
Jeb BlountQB119771977
Bob BrodheadQB119601960
Travis BrownQB120002003
Henry BurrisQB120022002
Mike BuschQB119871987
Glenn CaranoQB119781983
Larry CipaQB119741975
Bob ClatterbuckQB119541960
Reggie CollierQB119861987
Cary ConklinQB119921995
Bill DemoryQB119731974
Parnell DickinsonQB119761976
Ben DiNucciQB120202020
Brian DowlingQB119721977
Jim DruckenmillerQB119971998
Armanti EdwardsQB120102013
David FalesQB120162019
Luke FalkQB120192019
Randy FasaniQB120022002
Tom FlickQB119811986
Will FurrerQB119921995
Chon GallegosQB119621962
Sammy GarzaQB119871987
Joe GermaineQB119991999
Garrett GilbertQB120182020
Brad GoebelQB119911994
Neil GraffQB119741977
Will GrierQB120192019
Max HallQB120102010
Shawn HalloranQB119871987
Tim HasselbeckQB120022007
Randy HedbergQB119771977
Taylor HeinickeQB120172020
Don HeinrichQB119541962
Mike HoldQB119871987
Bob HollyQB119831985
John HuarteQB119661972
J.J. JonesQB119751975
Mike KelleyQB119871987
Mike KirklandQB119781978
Kurt KittnerQB120032003
Craig KrenzelQB120042004
Gary LaneQB119661968
Larry LawrenceQB119741976
Ryan LeafQB119982001
Terry LuckQB119771977
Jake LutonQB120202020
Mike MachurekQB119841984
Sean MannionQB120152019
Steve MatthewsQB119971998
Matt MauckQB120052005
Brian McClureQB119871987
John McCormickQB119621968
Greg McElroyQB120122012
Zach MettenbergerQB120142015
Don MilanQB119751975
Mark MillerQB119781979
Ron MillerQB119621962
Shawn MooreQB119921992
Moses MorenoQB119982000
Dennis MorrisonQB119741974
Bill MusgraveQB119911996
Craig NallQB120032007
Rick NeuheiselQB119871987
Terry NofsingerQB119611967
David NorrieQB119871987
Keith NullQB120092009
Cliff OlanderQB119771979
Jesse PalmerQB120022003
Nick PapacQB119611961
Cody PickettQB120042005
Dave Ragone QB120032003
M.C. ReynoldsQB119581962
Tony RobinsonQB119871987
Brett RypienQB120202020
Frank SeurerQB119861987
Tom ShermanQB119681969
Matt SimmsQB120132014
Akili SmithQB119992002
Rusty SmithQB120102012
Harold StephensQB119621962
Mark StevensQB119871987
Matt StevensQB119871987
Jarrett StidhamQB120192020
Clint StoernerQB120002001
Rick StromQB119891991
Nate SudfeldQB120172020
Harry TheofiledesQB119681968
Jeff TuelQB120132013
Marques TuiasosopoQB120012008
Ricky TurnerQB119881988
Tommy WadeQB119641965
Phillip WalkerQB120202020
Andrew WalterQB120062008
Dave WalterQB119871987
John WaltonQB119761979
Jim WardQB119671971
Casey WeldonQB119931999
Craig WhelihanQB119971998
John WitkowskiQB119841988
John WolfordQB120202020
Don AllardQB019611962
Billy Guy AndersonQB019671967
Kent AustinQB019861986
Richard BadarQB019671967
Ed BakerQB019721972
Joe BarnesQB019741974
Pat BarnesQB019991999
Dave BarrQB019951995
Richard BartelQB020102011
Greg BartonQB019691969
Brett BasanezQB020062006
Gary BebanQB019681969
Kerwin BellQB019961996
Ben BennettQB019871987
Brock BerlinQB020072008
McLeod Bethel-ThompsonQB020122012
Michael BishopQB020002000
Matt BlanchardQB020122012
Ed BlountQB019871987
Matt BlundinQB019931997
Tommy BoutwellWR-QB019691969
Trevone BoykinQB020162016
Tim BoyleQB020192020
Steve BradleyQB019871987
Craig BradshawQB019801980
Tom BrandstaterQB020112011
Tyler BrayQB020172020
Adrian BreenQB019871987
Walter BriggsQB019871987
Jon BrittenumQB019681968
Brian BrohmQB020092010
Levi BrownQB020102010
Ed BurnsQB019791980
Joe CallahanQB020172017
Bill CapplemanQB019701973
Dean CarlsonQB019741974
Rudy CarpenterQB020112011
Mike CherryQB019971998
Ed ChlebekQB019631963
Bryan ClarkQB019841984
Chuck ClementsQB019971997
Tom ClementsQB019801980
B.J. ColemanQB020122012
Connor CookQB020162016
King CorcoranQB019681968
Scott CovingtonQB019992002
Dameyune CraigQB020002001
Jim CrocicchiaQB019871987
Will CuretonQB019751975
B.J. DanielsQB020152015
Rohan DaveyQB020022004
Dominique DavisQB020122013
Pat DevlinQB020122012
Benjy DialQB019671967
Tom DimitroffQB019601960
Joshua DobbsQB020182020
Bill DonckersQB019761977
Tom DublinskiQB019521960
Tom DunivenQB019771977
Mike ElkinsQB019891989
Mike ErnstQB019721973
Alex EspinozaQB019871987
Brendan FolmarQB019871987
Jeff FrancisQB019901990
Chuck FusinaQB019791986
Don GaultQB019701970
Doug GaynorQB019861986
Sonny GibbsQB019641964
Willie GillusQB019871987
Scotty GlackenQB019661967
Pete GonzalezQB019991999
Garrett GraysonQB020152015
Charlie GreenQB019661966
Chris GreisenQB019992000
Ryan GriffinQB020192019
Matt GutierrezQB020072009
Gibran HamdanQB020032003
Joe HamiltonQB020002000
Kim HammondQB019681969
Chandler HarnishQB020122012
Graham HarrellQB020122012
Leo HartQB019711972
Mark HartsellQB020002000
Dan HenningQB019661966
Drew HensonQB020042008
George HerringQB-P019601961
Rob HertelQB019781978
Bob HewkoQB019831983
Devlin HodgesQB020192019
Marty HornQB019871987
Doug HudsonQB019871987
Tyler HuntleyQB020202020
Todd HusakQB020002000
Kevin IngramQB019871987
Jarious JacksonQB020002003
David JaynesQB019741974
Neal JeffreyQB019761976
Steve JoachimQB019761976
Cardale JonesQB020162016
Mike KafkaQB020112011
Val KeckinQB019621962
Chad KellyQB020182018
Mike KerriganQB019831984
Kliff KingsburyQB020052005
Perry KleinQB019941994
Greg KnafelcQB019831983
Jeff KnappleQB019801980
Eric KresserQB019981998
Craig KuppQB019911991
Paul LarsonQB019571960
Kyle LaulettaQB020182018
Bob LeahyQB019711971
Dean LookQB019621962
Jared LorenzenQB020062007
Mike LoydQB019801980
Matt LytleQB020002001
Mark MangesQB019781978
Dan ManucciQB019791987
Ingle MartinQB020062006
Tee MartinQB020012003
Dean MayQB019841987
Monte McGuireQB019871987
Rick McIvorQB019841985
Reggie McNealQB020062006
Trace McSorleyQB020192020
Ron MeyerQB019661966
Pete MikolajewskiQB019691969
Scott MilanovichQB019961996
Larry MillerQB019871987
Mark MillerQB019871987
Tom MyersQB019651966
Bob NaponicQB019701970
Ryan NassibQB020142015
John NavarreQB020042005
Dick NormanQB019611961
Mike NorsethQB019881988
Mike NottQB019761976
Terry NugentQB019871987
Kevin O'ConnellQB020082008
Sandy OsieckiQB019841984
Jordan PalmerQB020082014
Frank PatrickQB019701972
Sean PaytonQB019871987
Tony PikeQB020102010
Bernard QuarlesQB019871987
Mike QuinnQB019971998
Mark ReedQB019831983
Sean RenfreeQB020152015
Wally RichardsonQB019981998
Tim RiordanQB019871987
James RitcheyQB019971997
Archie RobertsQB019671967
Zac RobinsonQB020122012
Jeff RoweQB020072007
Jake RudockQB020172017
Cooper RushQB020172019
Benny RussellQB019681968
Tony SaccaQB019921992
Cory SauterQB020022002
Henry SchichtleQB019641964
Bob SchweickertQB019651967
Bob ScrabisQB019601962
Connor ShawQB020142014
Joe ShieldQB019861986
Steve SloanQB019661967
Loren SnyderQB019871987
Ronnie Lee SouthQB-P019681968
Dennis SproulQB019781978
Brian St. PierreQB020042010
Scott StankavageQB019841987
Ricky StanziQB020122012
Nick StephensQB020122012
Billy StevensQB019681969
Tommy StevensQB020202020
Easton StickQB020202020
Chris StrevelerQB020202020
Carl SummerellQB019741975
Alex TanneyQB020122019
Jim Bob TaylorQB019831983
Troy TaylorQB019901991
Kevin ThompsonQB020002000
Gino TorrettaQB019931996
Willie TottenQB019871987
Rick TrocanoQB-DB019811982
Bradlee Van PeltQB020052005
Jeff Van RaaphorstQB019871987
Marcus VickWR-QB020062006
Jay WalkerQB019961997
Adam WeberQB020122012
Mike WellsQB019771977
Manch WheelerQB019621962
Harvey WhiteQB-E019601960
Todd WhittenQB019871987
John Parker WilsonQB020122012
Tory WoodburyQB020012002
Logan WoodsideQB020202020
Scott Woolf QB019871987
David BloughQB-120192020
Joe DiVitoQB-P-119681968
Joe DufekQB-119831984
Dan DarraghQB-219681970
Ryan LindleyQB-420122015
Frankie AlbertQB-DB19461952
Ermal AllenQB-DB19471947
Lou BarleHB-QB19381939
Sammy Baugh+QB-TB19371952
Fred BennersQB19521952
Angelo BertelliQB19461948
John BortonQB19571957
Charlie BrackinsQB19551955
Pat BradyQB-K19521954
Adrian BurkQB19501956
Young BusseyQB19411941
Jim CampQB19481948
Jim CapuzziDB-QB19551956
Harlan CarrWB-QB19271927
Ken CasanegaQB-DB-HB19461948
Ernie CaseQB-DB19471947
Bob CeleriQB19511952
Paul ChristmanQB19451950
Paul CollinsQB19451945
Ogden ComptonQB19551955
Russ CottonQB19421942
Norm CoxQB-TB19461947
Boley DancewiczQB-DB19461948
Jack Del BelloQB19531953
Bob DeMossQB19491949
Glenn DobbsTB-QB19461949
Bill Dudley+HB-TB-QB19421953
Maury DuncanQB19541955
Bob DunlapDB-QB19351936
Vic EatonQB-DB19551955
Charley EikenbergQB19481948
Shorty ElnessHB-QB19291929
Fred EnkeQB19481954
Murray EvansBB-QB19421943
Tom FarrisQB19461948
Jim Finks+QB-DB-TB19491955
James FinneganE-QB19231923
Dick FlowersQB19531953
Joe FrancisQB-HB19581959
Jesse FreitasQB19461949
Jim GaffneyQB-HB19451946
Arnie GaliffaQB19531954
John GalvinQB19471947
Bob GamboldQB19531953
Bill GarnaasQB19461948
Bobby GarrettQB19541954
Joe GasparellaBB-QB19481951
Wayne GiftQB19371937
Harry GilmerQB-HB19481956
Bill GlennQB19441944
Paul GovernaliQB-TB19461948
Otto Graham+QB-DB19461955
Roger GroveBB-HB-QB19311935
Scott GudmundsonQB19441945
Jim HaluskaQB19561956
Jim HardyQB-DB19461952
Stan HeathQB19491949
Paul HeldQB19541955
Grassy HintonTB-QB19321932
Buckets HirschQB-FB19471949
Ken HolleyQB19461946
Dick HornQB19581958
Bill HouleBB-QB19241924
Vern HuffmanBB-TB-HB-QB19371938
Bill HutchinsonQB19421942
Jack JacobsQB-TB-HB19421949
Jimmy JemailQB19211921
Al JohnsonQB-P19481948
Gil JohnsonQB19491949
Bill JoyceQB19201920
Ave KaplanBB-HB-QB19231923
Abe KarnofskyQB-HB-DB19451946
Rabbit KeenQB19371938
Herb KemptonBB-QB19211921
Gary KerkorianQB19521956
Don KlostermanQB19521952
Ronnie KnoxQB19571957
Mickey KobroskyQB19371937
Mike KokenQB-HB19331933
John KsionzykQB19471947
Irv KupcinetQB19351935
Porter LainhartQB19331933
Tom Landry+DB-HB-QB19491955
Pete LauerFB-QB19221922
Hal LedyardQB19531953
Bernie LeeQB19381938
Tuffy Leemans+FB-TB-DB-QB19361943
Clyde LeForceQB19471949
Dave LeggettQB-DB19551955
Cliff LewisDB-QB19461951
Menz LindseyBB-QB19211921
Johnny LongQB-HB19441945
Sid Luckman+QB-HB-DB19391950
Johnny LujackQB-DB19481951
Bill MackridesQB19471953
Lou MahrtQB19261927
Ray MalloufQB-TB19411949
Ted MarchibrodaQB19531957
Joe MargucciHB-QB19471948
Ralph MarstonQB19291929
Bernie MastersonQB19341940
Charlie MathysBB-QB19211926
John McCarthyQB19441944
Coley McDonoughTB-QB19391944
Mike MickaFB-HB-QB19441948
Ed MioduszewskiQB-DB19531953
Keith MolesworthHB-QB19311937
Bob MonnettTB-HB-QB19331938
Tommy MontQB-HB19471949
Perry MossQB19481948
George MunnsQB-TB19211921
Ray NagelQB19531953
Steve NemethQB-HB19451947
Jerry NilesQB19471947
Emery NixTB-QB19431946
Reino NoriQB19371938
Davey O'BrienQB-TB19391940
Tom O'MalleyQB19501950
Charlie O'RourkeQB19421949
Vince OliverQB19451945
Don PancieraQB-DB19491952
Ace Parker+TB-DB-QB19371946
Pard PearceQB-BB19201925
Mike PerrieQB19391939
Jim PowersDB-LB-QB19501953
Cotton PriceTB-DB-QB19401946
Bob PtacekQB19591959
Walt RankinQB-FB19411947
Bob RappWB-BB-HB-QB19221929
George RattermanQB19471956
John RauchQB-DB19491951
Ken ReeseHB-QB19471947
Albie ReiszTB-HB-QB19441947
Paul RickardsQB19481948
Steve RomanikQB19501954
Jim RootQB19531956
Nick SacrintyQB19471947
Ed SalemDB-QB19511951
Frank SantoraQB19441944
Charley SarrattQB19481948
Jack ScarbathQB19531956
Herm SchneidmanBB-QB19351940
Bud SchwenkQB-TB-HB19421948
Nick ScollardE-QB19461949
Charlie SeabrightBB-QB19411950
Nick SebekQB19501950
Allie ShermanQB19431947
Solly ShermanQB19391940
Butch SimasBB-QB19321933
Eber SimpsonBB-QB19231923
Milt SmithDB-QB19451945
Bob SnyderTB-QB19371943
Joey SternamanQB-BB19221930
Ken StoferQB-DB19461946
Anton StolfaQB-DB19391939
Jimmy TarrantQB19461946
George TerlepQB-DB19461948
Bobby ThomasonQB19491957
Tommy ThompsonQB19401950
Willie ThrowerQB19531953
Travis TidwellQB19501951
Bob TrocolorQB-HB19421944
Sam VacantiQB19471949
Bev WallaceQB19471951
Bob Waterfield+QB19451952
Foster WatkinsQB-HB19401941
Larry WeldonQB19441945
Bob WilliamsQB19511955
Sonny WintersBB-QB19231924
Ted WrightHB-QB19341935
Fred WyantQB19561956
Jim YouelQB-DB19461948
Roy ZimmermanQB-WB-K19401948